Cleveland District Round Table

Cuyahoga County Centurions

The object of the Cuyahoga County Centurians is to identify and honor the memory of early residents of the county, and to show their lasting mark on the country that they helped to develop, by recognizing their direct line descendants. The careful and complete work necessary in establishing the identity of these pioneers is intended to encourage increasing interest in the customs, culture, genealogy, and history of Cuyahoga County.

Those who have become members in the Cuyahoga County Centurians have proved themselves a descendant of an individual who resided in Cuyahoga County by 100 years ago.

Each member of the Cuyahoga County Centurians was assigned a membership number. That number, assigned in order of application approval, can be found on a folder containing all papers supporting that application. These papers are available for in-person research at the Cuyahoga County Archives, 2905 Franklin Blvd., Cleveland, Ohio 44113 Phone: 216-443-7250.

The following every name index has been created to lead the researcher to the correct folder.

Surname Given Name Birth/Death Folder ID Year
Allmendinger J George 1849-1910 CCC#3 2010
Allmendinger Katharina unknown CCC#3 2010
Allmendinger Lena 1875-1961 CCC#3 2010
Altman Annabelle Mary 1918-2003 CCC#47 2013
Altman Frank O 1889-1967 CCC#47 2013
Altman Helen Martin 1894-1953 CCC#47 2013
Amster Paula Josephine 1840-1901 CCC#16 2012
Barnett Beryl Moses 1833-1913 CCC#36 2013
Barnett Bessie (Sapenstone) 1840-1902 CCC#36 2013
Barnett Fannie 1873-1944 CCC#36 2013
Basil Catherine 1870-1943 CCC#46 2013
Basil John unknown CCC#46 2013
Basil Marie Grinberg unknown CCC#46 2013
Bauer Anton/Anthony 1820-1882 see CCP#35 2013
Bauer Caroline Carabin 1824-1884 see CCP#35 2013
Bauers Eleanor Farrell 1862-1924 see CCP#35 2013
Bauers Joseph 1851-1928 see CCP#35 2013
Bauers Loretta 1895-1953 see CCP#35 2013
Blech Emelie Dieffenbacher 1872-1941 CCC#43 2013
Blech Frank Clemens 1865-1954 CCC#43 2013
Blech May Emelie 1899-1987 CCC#43 2013
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#4 2010
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#5 2010
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#6 2010
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#7 2010
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#8 2010
Bowers Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#9 2010
Bregitzer David L Living CCC#1 2010
Bregitzer Mary Lou (Goebel) Living CCC#1 2010
Brenenstuhl Scott S Living CCC#7 2010
Brenenstuhl Tina M Living CCC#7 2010
Budinger Margaret 1867-1930 CCC#29 2012
Cairns Annie Nelson 1880-1962 CCC#31 2013
Cairns Annie Nelson 1880-1962 CCC#32 2013
Cairns Eleanor (Haimes) 1860-1900 CCC#31 2013
Cairns Eleanor (Haimes) 1860-1900 CCC#32 2013
Cairns Hugh 1858-1946 CCC#31 2013
Cairns Hugh 1858-1946 CCC#32 2013
Carabin Caroline 1824-1884 see CCP#35 2013
Cashman Honora M 1868-1954 CCC#1 2010
Cohen Tillie 1830-1905 CCC#36 2013
Cohen Yakov Zev 1820-? CCC#36 2013
Cornsweet Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37 2013
Crow Fred W Sr 1936-2011 see CCP#33 2013
Crow Oriann (Kaneen) Living see CCP#33 2013
Crutch Abraham Moses 1869-1954 CCC#36 2013
Crutch Fannie (Barnett) 1873-1944 CCC#36 2013
Crutch Jennie (Price) 1841-1921 CCC#36 2013
Crutch Levi 1846-1909 CCC#36 2013
Crutch Lillian 1911-2004 CCC#36 2013
Davis Angelina Marie 1913-2004 CCC#16 2012
Davis Janet Living CCC#25 2012
Dianiska Helen Anna Charlotte 1907-1990 CCC#40 2013
Dieffenbacher Emelie 1872-1941 CCC#43 2013
Dittmer Ida 1884-1966 See CCS#33 2013
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#4 2010
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#5 2010
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#6 2010
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#7 2010
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#8 2010
Doerk Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#9 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#4 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#5 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#6 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#7 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#8 2010
Doerk Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#9 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#4 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#5 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#6 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#7 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#8 2010
Doerk Leonhard 1855-1914 CCC#9 2010
Dolan Catherine (Ketchum) 1925-2003 CCC#29 2012
Dolan Corinne (Henson) 1894-1981 CCC#29 2012
Dolan David C 1858-1904 CCC#29 2012
Dolan David James 1924-1980 CCC#29 2012
Dolan David Joseph 1886-1943 CCC#29 2012
Dolan Frances (Harding) 1855-1930 CCC#29 2012
Dolan Katherine Louise Living CCC#28 2012
Dolan Katherine Louise Living CCC#29 2012
Dolincek Helena Krejci unknown CCC#46 2013
Dolnicek Agnes Hauner 1873-1950 CCC#46 2013
Dolnicek Catherine Agnes Living CCC#39 2013
Dolnicek Jan unknown CCC#46 2013
Dolnicek Jaroslav/Yaro 1899-1969 CCC#46 2013
Dolnicek John/Jan 1874-1920 CCC#46 2013
Dolnicek Ruth Rezac Lansky 1902-1987 CCC#46 2013
Eichenberger Ruth Louise 1891-? CCC#42 2013
Ellis Amy Fairchild 1876-1970 See CCS#33 2013
Englander Hannah Speyer 1864-1950 CCC#16 2012
Farrell Eleanor/Ellen 1862-1924 see CCP#35 2013
Faulkner Grace Jeanette 1916-1984 CCC#42 2013
Faulkner Ruth Eichenberger 1891-? CCC#42 2013
Faulkner Stanley Gordon 1888-1944 CCC#42 2013
Filips Delores Kaul 1922-1995 see CCP#35 2013
Filips Lynette Eileen Living see CCP#35 2013
Filips Philip Z 1918-1991 see CCP#35 2013
Flipowski Zenobe 1918-1991 see CCP#35 2013
Frank James Frank Sr Living CCC#11 2011
Frank James Sr Living CCC#30 2013
Frank Margaret (Lenz) Living CCC#11 2011
Frank Margaret A. (Lenz) Living CCC#30 2013
Frohnapfel Hilary Kliot Living CCC#20 2012
Frohnapfel Hilary Kliot Living CCC#23 2012
Frohnapfel Hilary Kliot Living CCC#24 2012
Frohnapfel Hope Jaylin Living CCC#23 2012
Frohnapfel Isabella Autumn Living CCC#24 2012
Frohnapfel Todd Joseph Living CCC#20 2012
Frohnapfel Todd Joseph Living CCC#23 2012
Frohnapfel Todd Joseph Living CCC#24 2012
Fronell Anna 1885-1956 CCC#11 2011
Fronell Augusta (Ripinski) 1864-1930 CCC#11 2011
Fronell/Fronall Peter Paul 1866-1957 CCC#11 2011
Gimbesan Christine 1876-1962 CCC#45 2013
Glitstein Emma 1883-1943 CCC#3 2010
Glitstein Fredrich/Frederick 1855-1943 CCC#3 2010
Glitstein Hanna Marie 1854-1913 CCC#3 2010
Glitstein Johanna 1854-1913 CCC#3 2010
Goebel Alfred William 1898-1939 CCC#1 2010
Goebel Clara Marie (Stack) 1899-1958 CCC#1 2010
Goebel Mary Lou Living CCC#1 2010
Goldsmith Frank 1843-1911 CCC#34 2013
Goldsmith Frank 1843-1911 CCC#35 2013
Goldsmith Josephine (Lisy) 1849-1916 CCC#34 2013
Goldsmith Josephine (Lisy) 1849-1916 CCC#35 2013
Goldsmith Rose 1885-1968 CCC#34 2013
Goldsmith Rose 1885-1968 CCC#35 2013
Green Barbara D Living CCC#15 2012
Green Charles Allen Living CCC#15 2012
Green Harry V ? - 1983 CCC#15 2012
Green Lillian A (Spencer) 1893-1917 CCC#15 2012
Green Margaret Agnes Living CCC#15 2012
Green Spencer Charles Living CCC#15 2012
Greulich Catherine 1809-1875 see CCP#35 2013
Grimm Anna (Konrad) 1840-1912 CCC#31 2013
Grimm Anna (Konrad) 1840-1912 CCC#32 2013
Grimm Erasmus 1831-1875 CCC#31 2013
Grimm Erasmus 1831-1875 CCC#32 2013
Grimm Gretchen A Living CCC#32 2013
Grimm Irma (Peck) 1873-1936 CCC#31 2013
Grimm Irma (Peck) 1873-1936 CCC#32 2013
Grimm James R Living CCC#32 2013
Grimm Penelope (Ritchie) 1911-1995 CCC#31 2013
Grimm Penelope (Ritchie) 1911-1995 CCC#32 2013
Grimm Penelope Margaret Living CCC#31 2013
Grimm Robert Herman 1864-1946 CCC#31 2013
Grimm Robert Herman 1864-1946 CCC#32 2013
Grimm William 1908-1995 CCC#31 2013
Grimm William 1908-1995 CCC#32 2013
Grinberg Marie unknown CCC#46 2013
Gundel Alice Margaret 1908-1997 CCC#3 2010
Gundel John 1874-1936 CCC#3 2010
Gundel Lena 1875-1961 CCC#3 2010
Hadlow Anna 1846-1896 See CCS#33 2013
Haimes Eleanor 1860-1900 CCC#31 2013
Haimes Eleanor 1860-1900 CCC#32 2013
Hall Alice Elizabeth 1893-1961 See CCS#33 2013
Hamm Esther Tricsko 1920-? CCC#38 2013
Hamm Peter C 1912-? CCC#38 2013
Hamm Peter Louis Living CCC#38 2013
Hamm Roberta Johnston Living CCC#38 2013
Hanacek August 1885-1984 CCC#14 2012
Hanacek August Anton 1910-1992 CCC#2 2010
Hanacek August Anton 1910-1992 CCC#14 2012
Hanacek Carol Jean Living CCC#2 2010
Hanacek Carol Jean Living CCC#3 2010
Hanacek Carol Jean Living CCC#14 2012
Hanacek Emilie (Stepnicka) 1911-1996 CCC#14 2012
Hanacek Emilie Catherine 1911-1996 CCC#2 2010
Hanacek Frantiska/Frances 1888-1976 CCC#14 2012
Harding Frances Mary 1855-1930 CCC#29 2012
Harks Hanna Marie 1854-1913 CCC#3 2010
Harks Johanna 1854-1913 CCC#3 2010
Hartzell June C Rahlfs Living CCC#45 2013
Hartzell Warren E Living CCC#45 2013
Hauner Anezka/Agnes 1873-1950 CCC#46 2013
Head Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#30 2013
Healey Elizabeth Hazel 1887-1957 CCC#28 2012
Henson Corinne Catherine 1894-1981 CCC#29 2012
Henson James 1864-1900 CCC#29 2012
Henson Margaret (Budinger) 1867-1930 CCC#29 2012
Hlad Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#30 2013
Hlad Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#34 2013
Hlad Katherine 1820-1908 CCC#35 2013
Hochman Frieda 1871-1924 CCC#16 2012
Hochrein Catherine 1875-1968 CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Catherine Hochrein 1875-1968 CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Helen Anna Dianiska 1907-1990 CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Henry 1873-1947 CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Jesse Ralph 1904-1997 CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Martha Jean McClintock Living CCC#40 2013
Hoffman Richard Albert Living CCC#40 2013
Holecek Frances G Living CCC#34 2013
Holecek John Vaclav 1885-1962 CCC#34 2013
Holecek John Vaclav 1885-1962 CCC#35 2013
Holecek Rose (Goldsmith) 1885-1968 CCC#34 2013
Holecek Rose (Goldsmith) 1885-1968 CCC#35 2013
Holecek Rose J Living CCC#35 2013
Hrynik Paula Jeane Living CCC#9 2010
Hrynik Stephen J Living CCC#9 2010
Hulicek Anna (Klicka) 1865-1932 CCC#34 2013
Hulicek Anna (Klicka) 1865-1932 CCC#35 2013
Hulicek John 1861-1903 CCC#34 2013
Hulicek John 1861-1903 CCC#35 2013
Hyland Mary 1870-1941 CCC#25 2012
Ianni Concetta 1883-1961 see CCS#32 2013
Ineman Catherine Basil Rezac 1870-1943 CCC#46 2013
Ineman James unknown CCC#46 2013
Irwin Anna Belle 1870-1935 CCC#47 2013
Jirousek Josef 1852-1928 see CCS#32 2013
Jirousek Julia R 1877-1961 see CCS#32 2013
Jirousek Katerina Petrikova 1850-1928 see CCS#32 2013
Johnson Debora Lea Living CCC#25 2012
Johnson Earl 1902-1972 CCC#25 2012
Johnson Hazel (Kuhlman) 1905-1966 CCC#25 2012
Johnson Jane (Davis) Living CCC#25 2012
Johnson Jesse 1869-1963 CCC#25 2012
Johnson Mary (Hyland) 1870-1941 CCC#25 2012
Johnson Thomas Roy 1932-2001 CCC#25 2012
Johnston Roberta Hamm Living CCC#38 2013
Kaneen Edgar A Spangler Sr 1909-1956 see CCP#33 2013
Kaneen Oriann Living see CCP#33 2013
Kaneen Orianna (Pfenninger) 1911-1980 see CCP#33 2013
Kaul Charles 1861-1914 see CCP#35 2013
Kaul Charles William 1894-1981 see CCP#35 2013
Kaul Delores Eleanor/Elinor 1922-1995 see CCP#35 2013
Kaul Loretta Bauers 1895-1953 see CCP#35 2013
Kaul Magdalena Schwendemann 1834-1918 see CCP#35 2013
Kaul Theresa Thielmann 1870-1939 see CCP#35 2013
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#4 2010
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#5 2010
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#6 2010
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#7 2010
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#8 2010
Kenat Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#9 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#4 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#5 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#6 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#7 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#8 2010
Kenat Clara A 1884-1963 CCC#9 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#4 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#5 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#6 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#7 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#8 2010
Kenat Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#9 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#4 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#5 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#6 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#7 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#8 2010
Kenat John 1880-1959 CCC#9 2010
Ketchum Catherine Louise 1925-2003 CCC#29 2012
Kiss Esther/Eszther 1891-1988 CCC#38 2013
Klich Catherine Hochrein 1875-1968 CCC#40 2013
Klich Charles George 1879-1971 CCC#40 2013
Klicka Anna 1865-1932 CCC#34 2013
Klicka Anna 1865-1932 CCC#35 2013
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#17 2012
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#20 2012
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#21 2012
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#22 2012
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#23 2012
Kliot Gerald Bruce Living CCC#24 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#17 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#18 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#19 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#20 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#21 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#22 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#23 2012
Kliot Harry 1915-1973 CCC#24 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#17 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#18 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#19 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#20 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#21 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#22 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#23 2012
Kliot Helen (Swick) 1916-1998 CCC#24 2012
Kliot Hilary Erin Living CCC#20 2012
Kliot Hilary Erin Living CCC#23 2012
Kliot Hilary Erin Living CCC#24 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#17 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#20 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#21 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#22 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#23 2012
Kliot Lila (Minnick) Living CCC#24 2012
Kliot Matthew Adam Living CCC#22 2012
Kliot Steven Jay Living CCC#21 2012
Kliot-Lape Cheryl Susan Living CCC#18 2012
Kliot-Lape Cheryl Susan Living CCC#19 2012
Konrad Anna Marie 1840-1912 CCC#31 2013
Konrad Anna Marie 1840-1912 CCC#32 2013
Korensvit David 1869-1921 CCC#37 2013
Korentzveith Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37 2013
Korenzwhis Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37 2013
Kornswiet David 1869-1921 CCC#37 2013
Kornswiet Jennie Lederman 1869-1922 CCC#37 2013
Kornswiet Mollie 1893-1941 CCC#37 2013
Kornswiet Morris 1852-1921 CCC#37 2013
Koshla Alexandra Elsie 1917-1993 CCC#39 2013
Kraine Alexandra Koshla 1917-1993 CCC#39 2013
Kraine Catherine Agnes Living CCC#46 2013
Kraine John C 1907-1997 CCC#39 2013
Kraine Ronald Living CCC#39 2013
Kraine Ronald Living CCC#46 2013
Kraine Catherine Dolnicek Living CCC#39 2013
Krajczanski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39 2013
Krajczenski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39 2013
Krajczynski Andrzej 1848-? CCC#39 2013
Krajczynski Bronislaw 1881-1935 CCC#39 2013
Krajczynski John C 1907-1997 CCC#39 2013
Krajczynski Mary Witkowski 1882-1945 CCC#39 2013
Krajczynski Maryanna Osieckich 1956-? CCC#39 2013
Krejci Helena unknown CCC#46 2013
Kroupa Frank 1879-1965 CCC#13 2011
Kroupa Fred Louis Living CCC#13 2011
Kroupa June Ellen (Waite) Living CCC#13 2011
Kroupa Rose (Ruzicka) 1891-1955 CCC#13 2011
Krupnick Frieda (Hochman) 1871-1924 CCC#16 2012
Krupnick Jennie 1888-1970 CCC#16 2012
Krupnick Meyer 1859-1942 CCC#16 2012
Kubach Dorothy (Seidel) Living CCC#12 2011
Kubach Herbert Karl 1925-2006 CCC#12 2011
Kuhlman Hazel 1905-1966 CCC#25 2012
Lang Rosalia unknown CCC#16 2012
Lansky Joseph unknown CCC#46 2013
Lansky Ruth Rezac 1902-1987 CCC#46 2013
Lape Dederick SnNicolos Living CCC#18 2012
Lape Dederick SnNicolos Living CCC#19 2012
Lape Jonathan Paul Living CCC#19 2012
Lazzara Concetta Ianni 1883-1961 see CCS#32 2013
Lazzara Mary 1919-1995 see CCS#32 2013
Lazzara Salvatore 1885-1962 see CCS#32 2013
Lederman Jennie 1869-1922 CCC#37 2013
Lees David A Living CCC#6 2010
Lees Sandra K Living CCC#6 2010
Leipold Elizabeth 1908-2011 See CCS#33 2013
Leipold Frederick 1863-1915 See CCS#33 2013
Leipold Ida Dittmer 1884-1966 See CCS#33 2013
Lena Margaret (Levy) 1908-2011 CCC#30 2013
Lenz Albert Herman 1875-1950 CCC#11 2011
Lenz Albert Joseph 1912-1986 CCC#30 2013
Lenz Albert Joseph Sr 1910-1986 CCC#11 2011
Lenz Anna (Fronell) 1885-1956 CCC#11 2011
Lenz Augusta (Schultz) 1837-1903 CCC#11 2011
Lenz Ludwig/Louis 1835-1894 CCC#11 2011
Lenz Margaret Anne Living CCC#11 2011
Lenz Margaret Anne Living CCC#30 2013
Lenz Margaret Mary (Levy) Living CCC#11 2011
Levy Agnes (Prochaska) 1885-1979 CCC#11 2011
Levy Agnes (Prochaska) 1885-1979 CCC#30 2013
Levy Anna (Lisy) 1856-1939 CCC#11 2011
Levy Anna (Lisy) 1856-1939 CCC#30 2013
Levy Frank 1849-1926 CCC#11 2011
Levy Frank J 1849-1926 CCC#30 2013
Levy John Charles 1881-1970 CCC#30 2013
Levy John Charles 1881-1970 CCC#11 2011
Levy Margaret Mary Living CCC#11 2011
Levy Margaret Mary 1908-2011 CCC#30 2013
Lewis Leola 1897-1993 CCC#12 2011
Licht Edward Living see CCS#32 2013
Licht Edward J 1914-1981 see CCS#32 2013
Licht John 1877-1956 see CCS#32 2013
Licht Julia Jirousek 1877-1961 see CCS#32 2013
Licht Mary Lazzara 1919-1995 see CCS#32 2013
Lisek Hedwig (Judwiga) 1889-1953 CCC#27 2012
Lisy Anna 1856-1939 CCC#11 2011
Lisy Anna M 1856-1939 CCC#30 2013
Lisy Josephine 1849-1916 CCC#34 2013
Lisy Josephine 1849-1916 CCC#35 2013
Lisy Katherine (Hlad) 1820-1908 CCC#34 2013
Lisy Katherine (Hlad) 1820-1908 CCC#35 2013
Lisy Katherine (Hlad/Head) 1820-1908 CCC#30 2013
Lloyd Elizabeth (Healey) 1887-1957 CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Elsie Mary 1908-1989 CCC#28 2012
Lloyd George John 1907-1960 CCC#28 2012
Lloyd George William Living CCC#29 2012
Lloyd Gregory William Living CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Guy E Mannering 1883-1958 CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Guy Edwards 1883-1958 CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Katherine L (Dolan) Living CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Katherine L (Dolan) Living CCC#29 2012
Lloyd Theresa (Olzynski) Living CCC#27 2012
Lloyd William George Living CCC#27 2012
Lloyd William George Living CCC#28 2012
Lloyd Theresa (Olzynski) Living CCC#28 2012
Long Annabette Altman 1918-2003 CCC#47 2013
Long Dorothy Marie Living CCC#47 2013
Long William Douglas 1912-1998 CCC#47 2013
Lucht Dorthea Schilling 1841-1916 see CCS#32 2013
Lucht Johann WG 1842-1899 see CCS#32 2013
Macan Elizabeth 1856-1914 CCC#11 2011
Magyar Elizabeth Patti 1914-2002 CCC#26 2012
Magyar Frances E Living CCC#26 2012
Magyar Frank L 1907-1981 CCC#26 2012
Majoros Mary 1867-1935 CCC#26 2012
Martin Anna Belle Irwin 1870-1935 CCC#47 2013
Martin Helen Agnes 1894-1953 CCC#47 2013
Martin Samuel 1868-1937 CCC#47 2013
Matzann Elizabeth 1856-1914 CCC#11 2011
McClintock Martha Jean Living CCC#40 2013
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#4 2010
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#5 2010
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#6 2010
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#7 2010
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#8 2010
Miles Alfred L 1878-1943 CCC#9 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#4 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#5 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#6 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#7 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#8 2010
Miles Auswell/Allen Bernard 1904-1971 CCC#9 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#4 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#5 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#6 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#7 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#8 2010
Miles Evelyn Caroline 1907-1976 CCC#9 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#4 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#5 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#6 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#7 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#8 2010
Miles Grace Evelyn Living CCC#9 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#4 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#5 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#6 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#7 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#8 2010
Miles Melvina 1875-1918 CCC#9 2010
Miller Hannah (Speyer) 1864-1950 CCC#16 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#17 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#20 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#21 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#22 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#23 2012
Minnick Lila Christine Living CCC#24 2012
Mondok Elizabeth 1894-1964 CCC#26 2012
Moore Dorothy Long Living CCC#47 2013
Moore Jerry Aubrey Living CCC#47 2013
Nelisse Janna/Jennie 1871-1945 CCC#10 2010
Nussberger Maria/Marie/Mary 1873-1935 CCC#10 2010
Olzynski Hedwig J (Lisek) 1889-1953 CCC#27 2012
Olzynski Joseph 1850-1888 CCC#27 2012
Olzynski Joseph Frank 1885-1959 CCC#27 2012
Olzynski Josephine (Twarogowski) 1865-1929 CCC#27 2012
Olzynski Theresa Kathryn Living CCC#27 2012
Olzynski Theresa Kathryn Living CCC#28 2012
Osieckich Maryanna 1856-? CCC#39 2013
Pati George 1892-1976 CCC#26 2012
Pati John unknown CCC#26 2012
Pati Mary (Majoros) 1867-1935 CCC#26 2012
Patti Elizabeth 1914-2002 CCC#26 2012
Patti Elizabeth (Mondok) 1894-1964 CCC#26 2012
Patti George 1892-1976 CCC#26 2012
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#4 2010
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#5 2010
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#6 2010
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#7 2010
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#8 2010
Paul Augusta 1845-1922 CCC#9 2010
Peck Irma Suzanne 1873-1936 CCC#31 2013
Peck Irma Suzanne 1873-1936 CCC#32 2013
Pekarek Agnes May 1887-1959 CCC#28 2012
Peti George 1892-1976 CCC#26 2012
Petrikova Katerina 1850-1928 see CCS#32 2013
Pfenninger Erhard Herman Carl 1884-1959 see CCP#33 2013
Pfenninger Mina (Teubner) 1885-1978 see CCP#33 2013
Pfenninger Orianna 1911-1980 see CCP#33 2013
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#4 2010
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#5 2010
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#6 2010
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#7 2010
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#8 2010
Phipps Grace Evelyn Living CCC#9 2010
Phipps John Van Living CCC#8 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#4 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#5 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#6 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#7 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#8 2010
Phipps Paul Haylett 1926-1995 CCC#9 2010
Phipps Paula Jeane Living CCC#9 2010
Phipps Rick A Living CCC#5 2010
Phipps Sandra K Living CCC#6 2010
Phipps Tina M Living CCC#7 2010
Pickett Frances E Living CCC#26 2012
Pickett John T Living CCC#26 2012
Platz Agnes (Pekarek) 1887-1959 CCC#28 2012
Platz Albert 1887-1969 CCC#28 2012
Platz Elsie Mary 1908-1989 CCC#28 2012
Price Jennie M 1841-1921 CCC#36 2013
Prochaska Agnes Elizabeth 1885-1979 CCC#11 2011
Prochaska Agnes Elizabeth 1885-1979 CCC#30 2013
Prochaska Elizabeth (Matzann) 1856-1914 CCC#11 2011
Prochaska Frank 1859-1913 CCC#11 2011
Prochazka Frank 1859-1913 CCC#11 2011
Rahlfs Christine Schuster 1896-1991 CCC#45 2013
Rahlfs June Christine Living CCC#45 2013
Rahlfs Otto Henry 1895-1971 CCC#45 2013
Rezac Catherine Basil 1870-1943 CCC#46 2013
Rezac Josef 1862-1919 CCC#46 2013
Rezac Ruth 1902-1987 CCC#46 2013
Rezac Thomas unknown CCC#46 2013
Ripinski Augusta 1864-1930 CCC#11 2011
Ritchie Annie (Cairns) 1880-1962 CCC#31 2013
Ritchie Annie (Cairns) 1880-1962 CCC#32 2013
Ritchie James 1874-1956 CCC#31 2013
Ritchie James 1874-1956 CCC#32 2013
Ritchie Penelope Margaret 1911-1995 CCC#31 2013
Ritchie Penelope Margaret 1911-1995 CCC#32 2013
Rosenstein Cyril 1831-1906 CCC#36 2013
Rosenstein Harvey Philip 1902-1970 CCC#36 2013
Rosenstein Helen Living CCC#36 2013
Rosenstein Lillian (Crutch) 1911-2004 CCC#36 2013
Rosenstein Sarah Cohen (Simon) 1866-1950 CCC#36 2013
Rosenstein Simon 1863-1907 CCC#36 2013
Ruzicka Rose 1891-1955 CCC#13 2011
Sapenstone Bessie/Betsy 1840-1902 CCC#36 2013
Schadt Elizabeth Leipold 1908-2011 See CCS#33 2013
Schadt Philip 1907-1975 See CCS#33 2013
Schadt Phyllis Aldean Living See CCS#33 2013
Schilling Dorthea WC 1841-1916 see CCS#32 2013
Schmidt Elizabeth 1906-1999 CCC#10 2010
Schmidt Johan/John c1865-1944 CCC#10 2010
Schmidt Maria/Marie/Mary 1873-1935 CCC#10 2010
Schmitt Debora Lea (Johnson) Living CCC#25 2012
Schmitt Richard Francis Living CCC#25 2012
Schroeder Alice Margaret 1908-1997 CCC#3 2010
Schroeder Carol (Hanacek) Living CCC#14 2012
Schroeder Carol Jean Living CCC#2 2010
Schroeder Carol Jean Living CCC#3 2010
Schroeder Edwin George 1907-1975 CCC#3 2010
Schroeder Emma 1883-1943 CCC#3 2010
Schroeder Glenn Edwin Living CCC#2 2010
Schroeder Glenn Edwin Living CCC#3 2010
Schroeder Glenn Edwin Living CCC#14 2012
Schroeder John Carl 1881-1964 CCC#3 2010
Schultz Elsie (Platz) Lloyd 1908-1989 CCC#28 2012
Schuster Christine 1846-1991 CCC#45 2013
Schuster Christine Gimbesan 1876-1962 CCC#45 2013
Schuster Johann Frederich 1865-1947 CCC#45 2013
Schwartz Frieda Rachel 1847-1925 CCC#37 2013
Schweizer Viola (Kaneen) 1891-1929 see CCP#33 2013
Schwendemann Magdalena 1834-1918 see CCP#35 2013
Seidel Agnes (Vlasak) 1860-1914 CCC#12 2011
Seidel Dorothy Mae Living CCC#12 2011
Seidel Frank 1891-1961 CCC#12 2011
Seidel Leola (Lewis) 1897-1993 CCC#12 2011
Seidel Jan (Jon) unknown CCC#12 2011
Seidel/Saidel Frantisek (Frank) 1856-? CCC#12 2011
Seidman Adolph 1843-1913 CCC#16 2012
Seidman Hannah/Annie 1864-1950 CCC#16 2012
Seidman Paula J Amster 1840-1901 CCC#16 2012
Seidman Rosalia Lang unknown CCC#16 2012
Seidman Samuel unknown CCC#16 2012
Shapiro Mollie Kornswiet 1893-1941 CCC#37 2013
Shapiro Ruth 1918-1992 CCC#37 2013
Shapiro Samuel George 1890-1947 CCC#37 2013
Shultz Augusta 1837-1903 CCC#11 2011
Smirz Emma Celie 1892-1975 CCC#2 2010
Spangler Martin F 1883-1966 see CCP#33 2013
Spangler Voila (Kaneen) 1891-1929 see CCP#33 2013
Spencer Lillian A 1893-1917 CCC#15 2012
Speyer Aaron ?-1889 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Aaron Ernest 1889-1960 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Adolph 1915-1961 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Albert A. Living CCC#31 2013
Speyer Albert Adolph Living CCC#16 2012
Speyer Angelina Davis 1913-2004 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Annie (Seidman) 1964-1950 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Hannah (Seidman) 1864-1950 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Jennie (Krupnick) 1888-1970 CCC#16 2012
Speyer Penelope (Grimm) Living CCC#31 2013
Speyer Penelope Margaret Living CCC#16 2012
Stack Clara Marie 1899-1958 CCC#1 2010
Stack Honora M 1868-1954 CCC#1 2010
Stack John William c1865--1903 CCC#1 2010
Stepnicka Emilie Catherine 1911-1996 CCC#2 2010
Stepnicka Emilie Catherine 1911-1996 CCC#14 2012
Stepnicka Emma Celie 1892-1975 CCC#2 2010
Stepnicka Jan (John) 1849-1926 CCC#2 2010
Stepnicka Joseph J 1886-1949 CCC#2 2010
Stepnicka Terezie 1858-1932 CCC#2 2010
Stoika Anton 1869-1927 CCC#43 2013
Stoika Elizabeth Wallner 1870-1937 CCC#43 2013
Stoika John Living CCC#42 2013
Stoika John 1905-1996 CCC#43 2013
Stoika John Robert Living CCC#43 2013
Stoika May Blech 1899-1987 CCC#43 2013
Stoika Sandra Tremaglio Living CCC#42 2013
Stoika Sandra Tremaglio Living CCC#43 2013
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#17 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#18 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#19 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#20 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#21 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#22 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#23 2012
Stoler Anna unknown CCC#24 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#17 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#18 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#19 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#20 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#21 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#22 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#23 2012
Swick Goldie (Zieve) 1876-1935 CCC#24 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#17 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#18 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#19 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#20 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#21 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#22 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#23 2012
Swick Helen 1916-1998 CCC#24 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#17 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#18 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#19 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#20 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#21 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#22 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#23 2012
Swick Samuel 1873-1960 CCC#24 2012
Szafranski Almon Joseph 1921-? CCC#10 2010
Szafranski Lillian Living CCC#10 2010
Teubner Mina 1885-1978 see CCP#33 2013
Thielmann Margaret Werz 1841-1916 see CCP#35 2013
Thielmann Theresa "Daisy" 1870-1939 see CCP#35 2013
Thielmann William 1835-1891 see CCP#35 2013
Thompson Alice Hall 1893-1961 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Amy Ellis 1876-1970 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Anna Hadlow 1846-1896 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Laurel Aldean Living See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Oliver Arthur 1924-2010 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Oliver Ellis 1902-1985 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Oliver Oakley 1872-1931 See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Phyllis Schadt Living See CCS#33 2013
Thompson Thomas 1836-1899 See CCS#33 2013
Tremaglio Fred Richard 1905-1957 CCC#42 2013
Tremaglio Grace Faulkner 1916-1984 CCC#42 2013
Tremaglio Lorenzo 1878-1928 CCC#42 2013
Tremaglio Rose Virillo 1880-1958 CCC#42 2013
Tremaglio Sandra Lee Living CCC#42 2013
Tremaglio Sandra Lee Living CCC#43 2013
Tricsko Esther Kiss 1891-1988 CCC#38 2013
Tricsko Esther Z 1920-? CCC#38 2013
Tricsko John/Janos 1859-1945 CCC#38 2013
Tricsko Louis/Lajos 1886-1974 CCC#38 2013
Twarogowski Josephine 1865-1929 CCC#27 2012
Veliszewska Terezie 1858-1932 CCC#2 2010
Virillo Rose 1880-1958 CCC#42 2013
Vlasak Anezka (Agnes) 1860-1914 CCC#12 2011
Wachholz Jerome Christopher Living See CCS#33 2013
Waite June Ellen Living CCC#13 2011
Wallner Elizabeth 1870-1937 CCC#43 2013
Waxhholz Laurel Thompson Living See CCS#33 2013
Werz Catherine Greuich 1809-1875 see CCP#35 2013
Werz John Baptiste 1809-1895 see CCP#35 2013
Werz Margaret/Margaritha 1841-1916 see CCP#35 2013
Witkowski Maryanna/Mary 1882-1945 CCC#39 2013
Wittlinger Katharina unknown CCC#3 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#4 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#5 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#6 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#7 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#8 2010
Wodke Caroline 1870-1939 CCC#9 2010
Wolf Helen (Rosenstein) Living CCC#36 2013
Wolf Helen Rosenstein Living CCC#37 2013
Wolf Paul Stanley Living CCC#36 2013
Wolf Paul Stanley Living CCC#37 2013
Wolf Ruth Shapiro 1918-1992 CCC#37 2013
Wolf Sol Joseph 1907-1983 CCC#37 2013
Yost Frederick unknown See CCS#33 2013
Yost Ida Dittmer Leipold 1884-1966 See CCS#33 2013
Zezulka Frantiska/Frances 1888-1976 CCC#14 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#17 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#18 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#19 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#20 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#21 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#22 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#23 2012
Zieve Anna (Stoler) unknown CCC#24 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#17 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#18 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#19 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#20 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#21 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#22 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#23 2012
Zieve Goldie 1876-1935 CCC#24 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#17 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#18 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#19 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#20 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#21 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#22 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#23 2012
Zieve Kalman 1845-1960 CCC#24 2012
Zink Elizabeth 1906-1999 CCC#10 2010
Zink Franz/Frank Leopold 1869-1924 CCC#10 2010
Zink George Adrian 1901-1952 CCC#10 2010
Zink Janna/Jennie 1871-1945 CCC#10 2010
Zink Lillian Living CCC#10 2010

Please note:
If you have questions or corrections please contact Mary Lou Bregitzer at mbregitzer@sbcglobal.net.
For link problems, contact the webmaster at cdrt1@juno.com


Return to Cuyahoga County Lineage Groups
Return to Cleveland District Round Table Home Page


This page was last updated on 14 Aug 2013.

© Cleveland District Round Table 2010-13. All Rights Reserved.