top shadow

McGee Ranch Cemetery

Deceased
Date of Birth
Date of Death
AllenCarroll Martin19322011
AllenDonna Ruth19352004
AllenDorothy Mae19261927
AllenFrederick Martin19041981
AllenLillian Mae19272001
AllenRose Harris19051983
AllenVirgil Edward19252000
AnwayDannia Lea19522002
AumickRoberta Gwen McGee19612006
BellDale19162010
BellGordon Alfred19251984
BellJames A19212009
BellMerrill19522012
BowdenCora Francis Hemmer19112005
BrownErnest G1943
BrownRobert Waylon19332002
BrownShirley Eleanor McGee19321998
BurnhamMarjorie J McGee19472000
BurnhamTina Marie19651965
CaywoodC W19021970
CaywoodCatherine L Ball19111992
CaywoodWilliam J19382005
CoughanourArthur19241994
CoughanourBrian W19591981
CoughanourClay B, Sr19121988
CoughanourPatricia McGee19312010
CoughanourRita19162001
CoughanourSally19521986
De LucaGordian Bell19202009
De LucaHarry19141987
DuncanVera Lou19282011
ElamTrevor Luke20072007
FarmerJessie B19151999
FarmerLarry E19131972
FinnDennis R1943
FinnPatricia L19512007
FlanaryTroy C19481990
ForehandBarbara E19171987
ForehandLawrence H19152004
FoxDudley Harrison19132002
FoxEmily Al Boas19462011
FoxJoan Florence Harris19132004
GarrisonJoanna Pachelbel19841985
HarrisAlberta19231926
HarrisAlvin Henry19171971
HarrisAndrew18891918
HarrisAudry M19152003
HarrisBruce18991980
HarrisCharles E18791956
HarrisClifford L19481970
HarrisDavid18841918
HarrisEdward Royal18761956
HarrisFawnzo C18961944
HarrisFlorence Mary Holben18831960
HarrisFlorence Sidney Lyon18661947
HarrisGeorge18501926
HarrisGeorge W18751963
HarrisHannah185319334
HarrisHelen Parker19091994
HarrisHerbert19211921
HarrisJ Frederick18831918
HarrisJanet E19141944
HarrisJohn Alma18791960
HarrisJoyce Frances Parker19151989
HarrisKathryn Grace19161989
HarrisLeander M19092003
HarrisLeona A19382013
HarrisLevi19081976
HarrisLofawn19041993
HarrisLuther Martin19111997
HarrisMargaret C Leader19072003
HarrisMartha18551936
HarrisOscar18871906
HarrisOswell David19151981
HarrisPenelope M19402005
HarrisRachel Thornton18461924
HarrisRichard Duke19342005
HarrisRoberta Ruth19241990
HarrisRoy19181984
HarrisSeemore19031946
HarrisSolone19131993
HarrisThomas Henry19401999
HarrisVivian19031983
JohnsonFrank18701961
KringTrampus W19781998
LivelyAnnie18571930
LivelyArthur18951976
LivelyDavid18471934
LivelyJohn18901907
LivelyJohn Kent19321934
LivelyMirma McGee18911982
MaksinskiMattie Othello Fox19112011
MartinezCharles Leron19702011
McCartyJason A19802009
McGeeBetty Jane2008
McGeeDaniel Keith19511992
McGeeDonald R19272006
McGeeErero18981910
McGeeEthel19061927
McGeeFaye19031992
McGeeFrank R19321971
McGeeGeorge O18901929
McGeeJames Keith1929
McGeeJames Riley18421917
McGeeJerome19031994
McGeeJulia Margurette Potts19122005
McGeeLillian Mae19351965
McGeeLouis Lanas19102006
McGeeMartha D19362009
McGeeMatt Ono18931943
McGeeMildred Hopwood19041990
McGeeNaomi19251928
McGeeNapoleon19011973
McGeeNehemiah19811981
McGeeNumo19041995
McGeePaul Leroy19362008
McGeePeggy Anne19322004
McGeeRay Louis19341934
McGeeRobert18951968
McGeeRobert E19361969
McGeeRoma G19051992
McGeeRozinah Diantha Bingham18781974
McGeeSandra E19411969
McGeeSocrates P19121985
McGeeSteven Wesley19471967
McGeeThelma Spivey19081991
McGeeUlo18961961
McGeeValerie19551955
McGee-DepperLucille Fox19162009
McVeyElmer Albert19201995
McVeyOdeilyah McGee19162007
MedemaCharles E19151997
MedemaCharles Stanford19361999
MedemaRandy E19471962
MooreAnna Naoma Amalong19242012
NobleRonald C19311993
NolanPete19351935
NolenJames Wade19351935
NolenJoe Dwight19321991
NolenLawrence Lane19412009
NolenLily McGee19062005
PachelbelRoberta Lynn19551999
PadenTimothy Wayne2008
Parker-HarrisJoyce F19151989
RhumpelLouis18601939
RigneyTheodore Smith19362005
ShahanLorena19111985
ShamkinMary E Fox19211984
ShamkinWalter J19552008
SpiveyOpal Maud Glenn19112007
SpiveyVivian H18921983
SpiveyWalton Grant19341987
SpiveyWilliam Glenn19322006
SpiveyWilliam W19101970
StephensonMarion18941950
StephensonUre18931950
StephensonWilmont19291954
TracyPatricia E19372001
TuttleBetty C19301999
TuttleGlenn E19212009
VaciDarlene McGee19322013
WebbFrancis Wayne19072000
WebbJosephine McGee19081999
WegenerGlenn Roy19111983
WillettDorothy E19122009
WillettGilbert C19091991
WilsonIke
WoodSuvia19101936

Templates in Time