Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Tales and Trails of Millet II - Wetaskiwin

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Shirley Smith.

***************************************************************************

ABRAM, Jack
ADAM, Arwyn 
ADAM, William
AFFOLDER, Ernest 
AIKENS, Percy 
AIKENS, Thomas 
ALBERG, O. A 
ALDRIDGE, Alfred 
ALDRIDGE, Elsie
ALEXANDRA, Jessie
ALEXANDRA, Nicholas
ALLEMANN, Karl
ALLEMANN, Martin
ALSBERG, Lars 
AMBLER, Robert
AMBLER, William
AMBROSE, James H 
ANDERSON, Anton
ANDERSON, Earl (Joe)
ANDERSON, J. J
ANDERSON, Janet 
ANDERSON, Jesse O
ANDERSON, Joe
ANDERSON, Ivor
ANDERSON, Ole
ANDERSON, Syverine
ANDERSON, Thor
ARBIETER, Armin 
ARMSTRONG, Jim 
ARNDT, Fred
ARNDT, Julius 
ARNHOLTZ, Adam (Jr.)
ARNHOLTZ, Adam (Sr.)
ARNHOLTZ, Benjamin
ARNHOLTZ, Norman
ARNHOLTZ, William
ARNOLD, Bert
ARNOLD, Carl
ARNOLD, Eric
ARNOLD, Herman 
ASHMORE, Ernest 
ASKE, Carl
ASTNER, Esther
ATKINS, Fred
ATKINSON, Lewis 
ATKINSON, Norval
ATKINSON, T.
AUCHTERLONIE, Wm.
AYERS, Auldin
AYERS, Harvey
AYERS, Horatio (Casey)
AYERS, Lewis 
AYERS, Orren 
AYERS, William 
BABLITZ, Herman
BABLITZ, Reinhold
BAILEY, Lewis Cuban
BAKKEN, Nils
BALZAR, Frieda
BARBER, Fred
BARNES, Elza Jackson
BARROWS, Frank
BARTH, John 
BARTHOLOW, Robert
BAUER, Carsten 
BEAR, C. S.
BEATON, Harry 
BELL, Robert Bruce 
BELL, Tom 
BENEDETTO, Robed 
BENEDETTO, Samuel (Benny)
BENHAM, John P
BENHAM, Thomas
BENNETT, Paul 
BERG, Osten
BERGE, Knute 
BERGER, Henrick 
BERGER, Herbert 
BESLER, Adolph
BESLER, John
BESLER, Ted 
BIEBRICK, August 
BIEDERMAN, Robert 
BIENERT, Herman 
BIRD, J. E.
BISHOP, Douglas 
BJORKLAND, Jens
BLACKSTAD, Michael 
BLADE, Dan 
BLADE, Fred 
BLADE, Herb
BLADES, Ernest 
BLADES, Fred
BLADES, James 
BLIZE, Harold 
BLIZE, James
BLIZE, Lorenzo
BLIZE, Oscar
BLONDHEIM, John
BLONDHEIM, Walter
BLOOM, Arthur
BLOOM, August
BOE, Clifford
BOGART, William
BOLSTAD, Knut 
BOLT, George
BOLT, Jeffery George
BOOTH, Robert
BOOTH, T.H.
BORICK, Mike 
BOYCE, John O.
BOYD, Barton E.
BRADY, Arthur 
BRANIGAN, Irene
BRASH, Mrs 
BRENNAN, Ray 
BRENNAN, Thomas
BRINKER, Charles 
BRINKER, Henry
BROUGHTON, David
BROWNING, Max
BROWNING, William 
BULHAFNER, Carl
BULHAFNER, Peter
BULMAN, George J. A.
BURDON, William 
BURNS, Arthur (Shortie)
BYERS, Tony
CAMERON, John Alexander
CAMERON, Reid
CAMPBELL, Andrew
CAMPBELL, David 
CAMPBELL, Lazell 
CAMPBELL, Roy
CAMPBELL, William 
CARGILL, Joseph
CARMELS, George
CARMICHAEL, Alex
CARNEY, James
CARR, Cecil 
CARTIER, Art
CHAPMAN, Dick 
CHELLSON, Peter
CHRISTIE, J. B.
CLARK, Silas 
CLARKE, J. M.
COADY, Michael Patrick
COATS, F. T. 
COCHRANE, Thomas J.
COCKBAIN, John
COCKBAIN, Mark
COLES, Bill
COLES, Frank
COLES, Harold 
COLES, Joe 
COMM, Emil
CONNELLY, William A.
COOK, Roy 
COTTERELL, Frank 
COTTERELL, Percy
COTTERELL, Wilfred
COTTON, Charles 
COTTRELL, Peter 
CRANDALL, George
CROUGH, Herbert 
CROUGH, James
CROUGH, Philip
CUMMINS, Ben
CURRIE, Charles
DAHMS, Albert
DAHMS, Alfred
DAHMS, Carl
DAHMS, Chester 
DAHMS, Ernest
DAHMS, Frank
DAHMS, Fred 
DAHMS, Herman Jr 
DAHMS, Ivan
DAHMS, Julius
DAHMS, Louis 
DAHMS, Raymond
DAHMS, Robert
DAHMS, Russell
DAHMS, Walter
DAHMS, Will
DALGARNO, James 
DANIELSON, Hans 
DARGATZ, Herman
DARLING, George M. 
DARLINGTON, Will 
DAVIS, Frank 
DAVIS, Jess
DAY, Derek
DAY, James B.
DAY, Joe
DE MILLIANO, Herman
DEAN, Le Bu 
DEANS, Henry
DEANS, James 
DEANS, Samuel
DEARING, Charles
DEARING, Mike
DEWHIRST, Myrtle
DICKAU, Johann
DICKAU, Paul
DICKSON, Roger 
DIDRICKSEN, Edward
DIDRICKSEN, Lyle
DIDRICKSEN, Olaf
DIDRICKSON, Eberharte
DIDRICKSON, Fred
DINNEY, John
DIXON, Reg
DOANE, Zebadian
DOJOHN, Benjamin 
DOJOHN, Don
DOTY, W. D
DOTY, W. S
DOUS, Fred
DOUS, William 
DOWDELL, Alexander
DOWDELL, Charlie 
DOWDELL, James Cameron
DOWLER, Hobart
DOWLER, Joe
DOWLING, James
DREGER, Art
DREGER, Elmer
DUCHUK, William
DUFVA, Allan
DUFVA, Ernest 
DUGGER, Clarence
DUSDAL, Herman
EASTERBROOK, Fred
EATON, Lloyd 
ECKLUND, Charlie 
EDWARDS, Gordon
EIDICK, Edward
ELDER, John
ELDER, Lyal Robert 
ELDER, Robert (Jr.)
ELDER, Robert (Sr.)
ELDER, Russell 
ELDER, Staunton
ELDER, Tom 
ELDER, Warren 
ELDER, William
ELLIS, Frank
ELLIS, James
ELLISON, Joe 
EMKE, August 
ENGBLOOM, Elvira
ENGLISH, J. A.
ERIKSON, Harry
ERIKSON, John
ERTMAN, Arthur
ERTMAN, August
ERTMAN, Bernard F. 
ERTMAN, Fred
ERTMAN, Gustav
ERTMAN, Howard
ERTMAN, Kris
ERTMAN, Ludwig
ERVIN, Zeke
ETTER, William G.
FACEY, Fred
FENTON, Stanley 
FERGUSON, George
FERGUSON, George Dodds
FERGUSON, Roy
FAIRBAIRN, Harry 
FIBICH, Arnold
FIBICH, Robert
FIETZ, Reinhold
FIFE, Jim
FITZ, Rudolph (Ralph)
FLEMING, James 
FLINT, Andrew
FOLLACK, Rosetta 
FOLLACK, Gustav 
FOLLAK, Erwin 
FONTAINE, Frank 
FORBES, Norman
FORD, Wm 
FORMBY, Philip
FOSS, Bennie 
FOSTER, Jean & Lolita
FOSTVEDT, Carl
FRASER, George 
FRASER, Gilbert 
FRASER, Philip 
FREDERICK, John
FREMSTAD, Julius
FREMSTAD, Nels 
FRIEL, Philip 
FROME, Henry
FRONING, Eric
FULCHER, Howard
FURLONG AND WESTONS, 
FURLONG, Bert
FURUNESS, Christopher
FURUNESS, Melvin
FUSS, E. Wally
FUSS, Reinhold
FYSTRO, Knute
GOIN, Jay 
GOIN, Jeff
GOIN, John Henry 
GOIN, Robert E 
GOIN, Tom
GALLAGAR, George
GANSKE, Dan 
GANSKE, Fred
GANSKE, Julius
GARDINER, Clarence
GARDINER, Harold
GAVEL, Elmer
GEISLER, Bruno
GEORGE, LeVerne 
GERING, Julius
GERING, Kristian
GERING, Lawrence 
GERING, John 
GIBLING, Robert 
GIBSON, Slim 
GIERING, Emil
GIERING, Gotlib
GIRARD, Ray 
GLASER, Arthur
GLASER, Bert 
GLASER, William 
GLASSMAN, Ben 
GLASSMAN, Christian
GLASSMAN, Ed
GLEASMAN, Emil
GLIMM, Clifford
GLIMM, Klaus
GODDARD, J. W 
GOODRICH, Roy A. 
GRAHAM, J. R. K.
GRAHAM, Jack
GRAHAM, John
GRANT, Albert
GRANT, George 
GRANT, Ira J.
GRANT, Walter
GRAPENTINE, Clarence
GRAPENTINE, Herman
GRAPENTINE, Stanley
GRAY, Charlie
GRAY, Dave
GRAY, Enold 
GRAY, Howard
GRAY, J. K 
GRAY, Jim
GRAY, Robert
GRAY, W. L
GREEN, Elmer
GREKUL, Jim
GRIFFITHS, Percy
GRINDE, Arnold 
GRINDE, August 
GRINDE, Carl
GRINDE, Robert 
GROVES, Sam
GRUBERT, Walter
GULLEKSON, Harold
GULLEKSON, Knut 
GUNDERSON, Kristian
GUST, Fred 
HAGEN, Russel
HAINES, John
HAINES, William
HALCHIK, John 
HALL, Richard
HALLIDAY, Stan 
HAMILTON, Frank 
HANKS, Elijah
HANKS, Kristian
HANSEN, Kristian 
HARKNESS, Herbert
HARNINGTON, Eli
HARVEY, James Orr
HAWES, Lyle
HESLUP, Wm. (Jr.)
HEARN, George
HEGAN, John
HEGGE, Alton E
HEGGE, Anton 
HEGGERUD, Bert
HEGGERUD, Clarence
HEGGERUD, David J.
HEGGERUD, Henry 
HEGGERUD, Melvin
HELMER, George 
HELMER, Gus
HELMER, Neal
HEMPHILL, Leona 
HENDERSON, Molly
HENRY, A. F. (Mrs)
HENSCHEL, Alexander
HENSEL, Joseph P. 
HESLUP, George 
HESLUP, Noel
HESLUP, Wm. (Sr.) 
HEYWOOD, A.
HIGGINSON, Fred
HIGGINSON, Gordon
HIGGINSON, Howard
HILLER, Andrew 
HILLMAN, John 
HIRSEKORN, John
HOBECK, C. J.
HOLM, Godfrey
HOPE, Joseph
HOPKINS, Robert 
HORNBACK, Harry 
HOSKINS, E. R. 
HOUGESTOL, Albert
HOUGESTOL, Anton
HOUGESTOL, Anund
HOUGESTOL, John
HOUGESTOL, Roy
HOUGHTON, Ruth (Rowley)
HOWARD, Albert
HOWES, M. J.
HOWES, Thomas H.
HUBER, Joseph 
HUFF, Julius 
HUGHSON, Rev. I. N.
HUGHSTON, Calvin 
HUMBLE, Wesley
INGLIS, Robert
JACKSHAW, John 
JACKSON, Albert 
JACKSON, Alice
JACKSON, John
JACKSON, Rowland 
JEGLUM, Horace 
JEHN, Arnold 
JERKE, Alex
JEVNE, Alfred 
JEVNE, Alfred T.
JEVNE, Alice
JEVNE, Andrew
JEVNE, Carl
JEVNE, Evan
JEVNE, Evan (Jr.)
JEVNE, Melvin
JEVNE, Morris
JEVNE, Thomas B. 
JEVNE, Thomas K.
JEVNE, Thorvald 
JEVNE, Torger
JEVNE, Torstein 
JEVNE, Tosten T.
JEVNE, Robert
JOHNSON, Adelsten
JOHNSON, Arthur
JOHNSON, August 
JOHNSON, B. M.
JOHNSON, Elling 
JOHNSON, Ernest 
JOHNSON, Hans 
JOHNSON, John
JOHNSON, Rev. Morse
JOHNSON, Rev. Percy
JOHNSON, Ronald
JOHNSON, Roy 
JOHNSTON, Blake 
JOHNSTON, Mary 
JOHNSTON, William 
JONES, George 
JORDAN, Philip 
JORDAN, Winston 
JULIEN, H. 
JUST, Gust 
KAASA, George 
KAASA, John 
KAHN, Ferdinand
KAHN, Michael 
KAKOSKE, Julius
KALKE, Ed
KALM, Robert 
KARR, William M. 
KEMP, Karl 
KENT, Cephas A.
KERN, Emil 
KERN, Herman 
KERN, Norman 
KERN, Ross 
KERR, Alex
KERR, Kenneth (Jr.) 
KERR, Kenneth (Sr.) 
KERR, Stewart
KIEBKE, Edward
KIETKE, Henry
KILBORN, Alvin 
KILBORN, Ronald
KILLALY, Louis
KINCHELLA, Edward
KINCHELLA, Mary Jane
KING, Albert
KING, Emil
KING, Michael 
KJORLIEN, Ole
KJORLIEN, Oliver
KJORLIEN, Thorval 
KJOS, Clara
KJOS, Elmer 
KJOS, Erick
KJOS, Isobel (Shaw) 
KJOS, Ivor 
KJOS, Oscar
KJOS, William E
KLAPSTEIN, Dan 
KLAUS, Frank 
KLOOSTERMAN, Durk
KNOLL, Frederick
KNOLL, Reinhold
KNUENZ, Joseph
KNULL, Ben
KNULL, Dennis
KNULL, Sam
KOENEN, Bernard
KOENEN, Charles
KOENEN, Edward
KOENEN, Herman
KOENEN, John
KOENEN, William
KOKAS, Joe
KOSIUR, Michael
KOVAR, William 
KRAFT, Al
KREPSTKIS, George
KROENING, Oswald
KROSSA, Richard
KRUGER, Gus
KUBICEK, Capt. Ernest
KUBLIK, Rev. Ewald
KURTZ, Emil
KUSHMINDER, Paul
KUSSMAN, Ignas
KUTZNER, Adolph
KUTZNER, David 
KUTZNER, Fred
KUTZNER, Richard
KUTZNER, Robert 
KUTZNER, Edward
KVELLO, John 
LAISS, Ertman
LANE, John 
LANE, Thomas
LANGE, Adolf 
LANGE, Emil
LANGE, Fred
LANGE, John
LARSEN, Peter 
LARSON, Albert
LATHE, Arthur
LAWRANCE, George
LEE, Albert
LEE, Andrew 
LEE, Ansel 
LEE, Elvin
LEE, Gordon
LEE, Henry 
LEE, Melvin
LEE, Norbert 
LEE, Oscar 
LEE, Vernon
LEE, Warren J
LEEMAN, Robert 
LEHMAN, Reinhard
LENTZ, Carl 
LENTZ, Edward
LENTZ, Emil
LENTZ, Harry
LENTZ, Henry 
LENTZ, Herman
LENTZ, Sam 
LENTZ, William 
LEPINE, Alex 
LEROHL, Lars
LESSING, Walter 
LESSING, Warren
LEVERTH, Albin
LEVERTH, Alex
LEWIS, H. A 
LIESKE, Albert
LIND, Orvis A
LINDAHL, Harold 
LINDAHL, Oscar
LINDAHL, Peter
LINDGREN, Gelina
LINDNER, Edmund 
LINDSKOG, Peter 
LITTKE, Gottlieb 
LITTMAN, Ludwig
INGLIS, Dan 
INGLIS, Gordon
INGLIS, MacKay 
LOADER, F. G. A. (Bert)
LOADER, Frank
LOCKHART, Kenneth
LOGAN, Joe
LONG, Charles
LUND, Eric
LUNDBLAD, Arvid
LUTZ, Adolph
LUTZ, Joe 
LUTZ, Julius 
LYLE, John
MAAS, John
MACALLISTER, Ward 
MACDONALD, Dan
MACKOWETSKY, Edward
MAIN, William
MAINE, Alex 
MAINE, John 
MAINE, William 
MANDVILLE, Clifford
MANTIE, Louis
MARECHAL, Louis
MARECHAL, Pierre
MARKS, Henry
MARR, Howard
MARR, James Eugene
MARR, James L 
MARR, James M 
MARR, Lloyd E
MARR, Wallace E
MARR, Leslie
MARTINOFF, Harry
MARTSCHINIAK, Henry
MARTSCHINIAK, William
MASER, Fred 
MAYER, Adolf
MAYER, Edward 
MCAULEY, Harold 
MCCONNELL, James 
MCCONNELL, Philip 
MCCONNELL, W. J.
MCCREADY, Tom M.
MCDONALD, John
MCDONNELL, Anthony
MCDONOUGH, Mike
MCDOUGALL, Peter 
MCFARLANE, Major 
MCGLADRIE, Andy 
MCINTOSH, Duncan
MCKEOWN, George
MCKEOWN, Robert 
MCKINNEY, Arnold
MCKINNEY, Lyle
MCLEAN, Adam 
MCLEOD, Dan
MCLEOD, Jock
MCMANUS, Clifford
MCMANUS, Patrick 
MCNAMARA, Michael
MCNARY, Fred
MELNIKEL, Bernard 
MELNIKEL, Leonard 
MELNIKEL, Ludwig 
MENARD, Alex
METKE, Charlie 
MEYERS, August
MEYERS, David 
MEYERS, Frank 
MEYERS, Gordon
MEYERS, Walter 
MEYERS, Wilfred
MILLER, Albert
MILLER, Albert C
MILLER, David
MILLER, Gus
MILLER, H. H.
MILLER, J. W. 
MILLER, John 
MILLER, Julius
MINCHO, Ed
MINOR, Blake
MITCHELL, A. P.
MOEN, Christopher
MOEN, Clarence
MOEN, Gilbert
MOEN, Henry
MOEN, John
MOEN, Martin
MOEN, Theodore
MOLL, Alfred 
MOONEN, Charlie
MOONEN, Edward 
MOONEN, Henry
MOONEN, John
MOONEN, Joseph
MOONEN, Lawrence
MOONEN, Peter
MOONEN, Theodore (Jr.)
MOONEN, Theodore (Sr.)
MOONEN, William 
MOORE, Edgar
MORGAN, Leonard 
MORRIS, Mary
MORROW, James A.
MORROW, Sam
MORSE, Edwin
MORTENSEN, Ernie 
MOSER, John 
MOSIER, Glen
MOSSOP, Mathilda 
MULLEN, James R.
MULLEN, James W. 
MULLEN, Patrick R. 
MULLEN, Phil
MULLEN, Philip Joseph
MULLEN, Robert 
MULLEN, Ted
MULLIN, John
MULLIN, Rodney 
MUNN, Robert
MUNSON, John
MURRAY, Alexander
MURRAY, Douglas
MURRAY, Melvin
MUTCH, Bruce
MYERS, Louis
MYERS, Peter
NAEGELI, Hans
NEIMAN, Ed
NELSON, Arvid
NELSON, Fred 
NELSON, Harold 
NELSON, Jens
NELSON, Martin 
NELSON, Oscar
NELSON, Philip
NEWBOLD, Ralph
NICOLL, Ray
NORDQUIST, Carl Victor
NORDTORP, Gullik
O'BRIEN, Frank 
OGSTON, Kenneth
OHLMANN, Henry
OLESEN, E. J.
OLESEN, Howard
OLESKY, George 
OLESKY, Peter
OLESKY, William 
ORLICK, James
ORLICK, Maxim
ORN, Joe E.
OSCAR, William 
PAHL, Adolph 
PAHL, August
PAHL, William
PALMER, Carl
PALMER, Edwin
PARKER, Gus (A. H.)
PARKER, J. H. 
PARKER, Rev. Harry E.
PARLEE, Harry
PATERSON, Ernest
PATRICK, Ralph A.
PATTON, Thomas
PEARCE, William 
PERLICK, W. E.
PETERSON, Charles 
PETTIGREW, Gordon 
PHILLIPS, Henry
PILLEN, Theodore
PINYON, Fred 
PLANT, Dr. A. W.
PLANT, Reuben
POGUE, Edmund
POGUE, Herb 
POHL, Gottlieb
POHL, Alfred
POHL, Douglas
POHL, Elvin
POHL, Everett
POHL, Fred
POHL, Reinhard
POHL, William
POLEI, Edward
POLEI, Paul
POLEI, Rudolph
POMERANZ, Walter 
PYDDE, Art
PYDDE, Dennis
PYDDE, Frederik
PYDDE, Norman 
PYDDE, Rudolph
PYDDE, Walter
PYRCH, Ollie
RADATZ, Arnold 
RADATZ, Carl 
RADDIS, Louis 
RADDIS, Gustav 
RADIS, Gus
RADIS, Louis 
RAE, Ralph
RAMUS, Charlie
RANKIN, William
RAU, Karl
RAYFIELD, Harry 
READING, Archie
READING, George
REDWOOD, Allan
REIMCHEN, Fred 
RENZ, Gustav
RENZ, Reinhold
REYNAR, Charlie
RHOME, George
RICKARD, J. Ronald
RICKETTS, Ivan
RICKETTS, John Henry
RIEGERT, John
RIEHL, Gus 
RIEHL, Herb 
RIEHL, Louis
RIEHL, Valentine 
RIEHL, Walter 
RIEHL, William (Jr.) 
RIGBY, Leslie
RIGBY, Stanley 
RISTO, Gust
RISTO, Ted
ROBERTS, O. R.
ROBERTSON, George 
RUD, Eileen
RUD, Kristian 
RODNEY, Carl 
ROGERS, Sam
ROGERS, Ted
ROGERS, William J
ROGUE, T. K
ROOP, Hubert
ROOP, Peter
ROSE, Norman
ROSEBERG, Ole
ROSS & THOMPSON, 
ROSS, Fay
ROSS, Hugh
ROSS, Winnifred 
ROWLEY, A. B. 
ROWLEY, Percy
ROWLEY, Victor C.
RUDOLPH, Edward
RUDOLPH, Reuben
RUPERT, A. D. 
RUPERT, Lloyd 
RUYLE, George
SABIN, S.
SANCHE, Gideon
SANDEN, Gunnar 
SANDEN, Oluf 
SCATCHARD, Jeff
SCHADE, Edwin
SCHADE, Gustave 
SCHADE, Irwin 
SCHADE, Walter
SCHADE, Wilhelm 
SCHARFF, Charles E.
SCHARFF, Herb 
SCHARFF, James
SCHEELER, Benjamin 
SCHIELKE, Herman
SCHMIDT, Adolf
SCHMIDT, Dallas 
SCHMIDT, Gustave
SCHMIDT, Herb
SCHMULAND, Ferdinand
SCHNECK, Robert
SCHULLER, John
SCHULTZ, Charlie 
SCHULTZ, William 
SCHUMACHER, Tex
SCHUREK, Joe 
SCHUREK, Wm. (Sr.) 
SCHWAB, Fred 
SCHWENK , 
SCOTT, A. K. 
SCOTT, Fred 
SCOTT, Gerald A. 
SCOTT, Harry N.
SCOTT, Keith
SCOTT, Orville
SCOTT, Richard 
SCOTT, Vic 
SCOTT, William
SCOTT, William Stanley
SEHLIN, Henry 
SCHLIN, John Erickson
SHANKS, Hugh 
SHAW, Isabel
SHAW, James
SHAW, Rebecca
SHERBECK, Alfred 
SHERBECK, Alma 
SHERBECK, Carl O.
SHERBECK, Edwin 
SHERBECK, Martin O.
SICARD, Paul
SILVER, James Win
SIMPSON, Dr. W. J. 
SKITCH, William
SKJEL, Erick (Jr.)
SKJEL, Erick (Sr.)
SKOREYKO, Nick
SKOYE, FIling
SMITH, Arthur 
SMITH, Ernest
SMITH, Gordon
SMITH, John
SMITH, John Angus 
SMITH, John Sr
SMITH, Martin
SMITH, Ralph
SMITH, Rev. H. G.
SMITH, Sam
SMITH, Thomas B.
SNELLEN, Henry
SNYDER, Mary 
SOBIES , 
SOCH, Charlie 
SOMMERFELDT, Henry
SPENCER, Joe
SPILDIE, Albert
SPOONER, Edward
SPOONER, Kenneth
STACK, Al
STAL, Leonard W. 
STANFORD, Vivadale 
STANLEY, Fred 
STAPLES, Jean
STEINKE, August 
STEINKE, Gus 
STEINKE, Sam 
STELMAKER, Rudolph
STENGEL, Fred 
STEVENSON, John 
STICKNEY, Lewis
STIGLER, John
STOCKMAN, Emil 
STOYKA, Frank 
STRAND, Charles
STRAND, Martin
STRAND, Peter 
STUART, Daisy Aikens
STUEHMER, Hans 
STUEHMER, John 
SWARTZ, Fred
SWARTZ, Len
SWARTZ, Leonard 
SWARTZ, Leslie 
TAGE, Bernt
TAGE, Kilmer 
TAUBER, Gustav 
TAYLOR, Mike 
TAYLOR, W. L. 
TELFORD, George 
TETLEY, George (Mrs)
THEROUX, Fred
THERRIAULT, Charles
THIBODEAU, Andrew
THIEL, William 
THOMPSON, Aubrey 
THOMPSON, Carl
THOMPSON, Edmond
THOMPSON, Elwood 
THOMPSON, Hector
THOMPSON, Jean Ross
THOMPSON, Keith 
THOMPSON, Victor F.
THOMPSON, Wilfred John (Fred) 
THORN, E. G.
THORNE, Albert
TOLLEFSON, Asle G.
TOOHEY, Edward 
TORRENCE, Arvilla
TOWNSEND, Alice (McFadyen)
TRATHEN, W. R.
TURNER, Calvin
TUSSMAN, Harry
TUSTY, Peter
UDENBERG, Andrew 
VAN ALSTYNE, Jacob 
VAN EE, John 
VAN GINKEL, John 
VAN METER, Baker Ashley
VAN SOMEREN, Cornelius
VAN VOLKENBERG, Robert
VAN VOORHIS, Oliver H.
VAN VOORHIS, Ralph
VANT, John
VARNUM, Henry 
VERGETTE, Mildred 
VIOLET, Frank 
VON ARX, Arnold
VON ARX, Hugo 
VON ARX, Margrit
WAGAR, John
WAGAR, Schuyler 
WAGNER, Clifford 
WAGNER, Donald 
WAGNER, Gus 
WAGNER, R. A. 
WAGNER, William C. 
WALKE, Harry 
WALSTRA, Peter 
WALTER, Gus
WARNER, John 
WARNKE, Emil 
WARNKE, Erwin
WARNKE, Gottlieb
WARNKE, Helmuth
WARNKE, Herman
WARNKE, John 
WARNKE, William 
WATSON, George Allan
WEDMAN, Alma 
WEGNER, Gustav 
WEISHAAR, Anne (Jensen)
WELKE, Gus
WELLS, Seth
WERNER, Jerry 
WESENBERG, Eric 
WEST, John 
WESTONS AND FURLONG, 
WETTER, Art
WETTER, Hazel 
WETTER, Ludwig 
WHITE, George
WILK, Louis
WILSON, James
WILSON, Mathew 
WINTER, Art
WINTER, Fred
WINTER, Theodor 
WITT, Hugo 
WOLF, Grant
WOLF, Lloyd
WOLF, Tom 
WOMACKS, Robert
WOOD, Douglas
WOOD, Walter 
WOODS, Edwin 
WRIGHT, L. P.
WRIGHT. REV. JOHN L., 
WUNSCH, Fernandt
WUNSCH, Heinrich
WUNSCH, John 
WUNSCH, Florghan 
YEE, Hong 
YOUNG, Henry 
YOUNG, Roy & Margaret 
YOUNG, Robert
YOUNG, Robert C. 
ZAYORKOWSKE, John 
ZELMER, William 
ZIEBARTH, Edwin 
ZIEBARTH, Reinhold 
ZIELKE, Adolph
ZIELKE, Emil

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb