Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Eastburg 2000, Bend in the Pembina - Westlock

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Carol Wright.

***************************************************************************

ALLEN, James
ALLEN, Roy
BARCLAY, George
BARCLAY, James
BAUER, Emil & Hilda
BLAKE
BOHNET, Emmanuel
BONIK, Brian & Lois
BRAND, John & Ann
BROWN, Lynn
BROWN, Stuart
BROWN, William
BRUHJEL, Laurence
BUCHALTZ, Mr. & Mrs.
BYVANK, Barney
BYVANK, Ken & Jeanne
BYVANK, Merv & Marlaine
BYVANK, Raymond & Francine
BYVANK, Terry & Kari
BYVANK, Wm. (Bill) & Eva
CANTON, Jules
CHURCHILL, Alvin & Ann
CLARK, Harvey & Verna
CLAUSSEN, Axel
CLEWS, Graham & Marie
CROSS, David & Shirley
DeJONG, Andrew & Margo
DeJONG, Ray & Sylvia
DEKAM, Bert & Theresa
DONKELAAR, George
EVOY, Rubin
FISHBACH Family
FOWLIE, William
FRASER Family
FRASER, Charlie
GAMMEL, Merv & Trudy
GAUTHIER, Laurie & Tammy
GOLONOWSKI, Emil & Elsie
GRAHAM Family
GREGORY
HADLEY, Margaret & Wm. A.
HALL, Charlie
HAROLDSON, Arlen & Everett
HARVEY, Horace
HODGINS Family
HOOGERS, Bill
HOOGERS, Gerrit
HOOGERS, Pete
HORRICKS, John & Edythe
HULSHOF, Herman
JAMES, Cecil & Helen
JAMES, T.H.
JAMES, Tom & Dorothy
JENKINS, Burt & Edna
JENSEN, Dane & Dorothy
JOHNSTON, Charlie
JOHNSTON, Donald & Irene
JOHNSTON, Fletcher & Lilly
JOHNSTON, Otis
JOHNSTON, Stan & Judy
KINSELLA, Lyle & Julia
KINSELLA, Max & Dale
KINSELLA, Ross
KIPP Brothers
KIPP, Elmer
KIPP, Henry
KIPP Story
KLEMP, Gustav & Olga
KURTZ, Ele & Elinor
KURTZ, Ron & Marg
LARSEN, Hans & Judy
LOCKHART, Ed
LOWE, Art & Mary
LOWE, Don
MacGREGOR, James
MAGILL, All
MASON, Robert
McGINNIS, Reginald
McLENNAN, Wm. & Kate
MIDDLEKOOP Family
MILLER, Stephen & Shelly
MORGAN, Mr. & Mrs. I.
MUND
MUND, Tom
NADEAU, Norm & Elsie
NORTH, Walter & Elsie
NORTH
NYLAND, Gerit
OTTO, Rubin & Frieda
PAQUETTE, Albert & Gloria
PAQUETTE, Bob & Paulette
PAQUETTE, Ernie & Laura
PAQUETTE, Louis & Simone
PAQUETTE, Martin & Wanda
PAULSON, Henry
PAVELICH, Frank
PAYNE, Herschel
POTTS, George & Cassie
QUIST, Bert & Barbara
RAABER, Adolph
RALPH, Fremlin
REIDFORD, Don & Jean
RISLEY, Hayden
RISTOFF, Herb & Anne
ROSE, Charlie
SAUNDERS, Art & Lorna
SCHIEWE, Vic & Loretta
SCHMIDT, Clem & Marjorie
SKAALEN, Earl & Ella
SKAALEN, Helge
SKOREYKO, William
STEFANI Family
TERHORST
TESKE, Dwayne & Cindy
TESKE, Elder & Reinna
TESKE, Henry & Augusta
TESKE, Velmer & Amilda
TESKE, Vern & Evelyn
TONSTOL, Hank
WIER, Allen
WEST, Ian & Linda
WICKMAN, Bill

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb