Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: St. Lina and Surrounding Area - St. Paul

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Darlene Homme.

***************************************************************************

ACTON, A.
ADAMS, H.
AMOYOTTE
ANDERSON, Bob
ANDERSON, William
ARBANEY, Jos
ASSELTINE, Ed
ASSELTINE, William
AYLESWORTH
BASTABLE, Tom
BEHM, Anne
BELLERIVE, Philias
BENDFELD, H.
BERNIER
BERUBE, Roland
BETTCHER
BILODEAU
BILODEAU, Dorila
BILODEAU, Ludger
BILODEAU, Matilda
BILODEAU, Romeo
BILODEAU, Thomas
BLACK
BLAKE, Roy
BLAKEMAN, Amos
BOGH, M.
BOULIANE, Gabriel
BOURGOIN
BOUTIN, Camille
BRISSON, A.
BRYKE, T.
BUZZELL, L.
CALLAHAN
CAMERONS, N.
CAMIRE
CARLSON
CARRUTHERS
CATUDAL
CHAPDELAINE
CHARBONNEAU, H.
CHARNEY, Ulasyl
CHORNEY, William
CHRISTENSEN
CHYSIUK, B.
CLARK, F.
COONEY
COTE, L.
COTE, N.
CROMMETT
CROY, J.
CROY, R.
DALLAIRE
DALLAIRE, E.
DALLY
DANOWICH, G.
DAOUST, S.
DAVIE, N.
DEBLOIS, J. & N.
DECHAINE
DECHAINE, E.
DECHAINE, F.
DECHAINE, V.
DECHAINE, W.
DEDURA, L.
DRIBB
DUBEAU, M.
DUBEAU, R.
DUMONT
DUROCHER
EICKLER, W.
EICKLOR
EICKLOR, J.
EIGNER, E.
EIGNER, N.
ELLIS
ERICKSON, C.
ERICKSON, O.
FIKA, D.
FLOBERT, A.
GAGNE
GAGNON
GAINER
GALWAY
GAMBLIN
GAMBLIN, B.
GARNER, C.
GASCON
GASCON, A.
GIBSON
GIBSON, E.J.
GINTHER
GOGOWICH, A.
GOGOWICH, W.
GOOD
GOODHOPE
GOSSELIN
GOSSELIN, R.
GRIFFITH
GUERTIN
GUILBAULT, H.
HAGEN
HANSEN, E. & K.
HARRIS
HOLMES
HORACHUK
HUBER, T.
HUBERS
HUBERS, M.
HUDECKI
HUSER, B.
HUTSKAL, J.
INSCHO, G.
INSCHO, J.
IVERSON, R.
JODOIN
JODOIN, Edgar
JODOIN, Siloator
JOHNSON, Ed
JOHNSON, Ragnar
JONES, Jack (Mrs)
KACHMARCHYK, C.
KAPLAN
KAPLAN, J. Sr.
KAPLAN, Martin
KAPLAN, Mike
KAREZMARCZYK, S.
KELLEY, Pat
KELLOUGH, V.
KEPPER
KNAPP
KNIGHT
KOHL
KOSTYNIUK
KOWALSKI, M.
KREVENKY
KUMPULA
KWIATKOWSKI
LAFEBIRE
LAFLEUR, A.
LAFOND, R.
LEMAY, G.
LIGG
LOZEAU, C.
LOZEAU, J.
LOZEAU, M.
LOZEAU, Maurice
LUNDGRIN
MACDONALD, D.
MACPHERSON
MAGEAU, Emile
MAGEAUS
MAHE
MAHE, A.
MAHE, Paul
MALHORIT
MANSEAU, E.
MARTEL
MARTIN, B.
MARTIN, R.
MATHRE
MCEWAN
MCRAE, W.
MICHAUD
MICHAUD, A.
MICHAUD, J.
MICHAUD, L.
MICHAUD, M.
MICHAUD, S.
MIDWINTER
MILLER, M.
MITCHELL
MONVOISON
NAVROT
NIEDZIELSKI
NOEL & KELM
NOEL, Ernest
NORDSTROM
NOVAK
OULLETTE, A.
OULLETTE, E.
OULLETTE, Eli
OULLETTE, Marie
OULLETTE, Omer
OULLETTE, Paul
OULLETTE, R. & B.
PALMER
PARADIS, R.
PARKS, F.
PASTOR
PEARS
PIERCE
PRATCH, J.
PRATCH, P.
PRODANIUK
PURIFICATI, Jack
PURIFICATI, John
RALSTIN, A.
RALSTIN, E.
REEVES, W.
REYNOLDS
RIVARD
RIVARD, Eddy
RIVARD, John
ROSSEAU, H.
SALAPA
SCALIS
SCHMELTZER
SCHOFF, Dr.
SHARP
SLOROSKI
SMIGIELSKI
SOLAHUT
SPEES
ST. ARNAULT
STASYK
STEELE
STOVER
STRICKLER
SURETTE
SUTHERLEY-OWEN
SUTTON, Roft
SUTTON, Ul.
SVANDA, Dan Sr.
SVANDA, J.
THERIEN
THOMPSON, G.
THOMPSON, L.
THOMPSON, W.
TILTON
TOURANGEAU
TYMKO
VALLEE, A.
VALLEE, David
VALLEE, Eugene
VALLEE, Guy
VALLEE, Joe
VETERAUS
WARING
WARREN
WELESCHUK
WILLIAMS, J.
WIMMER, A.
WIMMER, J.
WORTHINGTON
WRIGHT, J.
WRIGHT, R.
ZAWALLY
ZAZULAK

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb