Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Donalda's Roots & Branches - Stettler

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Brian Longeway

***************************************************************************

ABRAHAMSON, Peter
ADAIR, James & Esther
ADAIR, Violet Anderson
ADAMS, Pete
ADAMSON, Hilding
ALBERS, Anna Ellingson
ALBERS, Daisy Halladay
ALBERS, Gus
ALBERS, John
ALBERS, Nicolaus
ALBERS, Walter
ALBRIGHT, Doreen Hanchar
ALBRIGHT, Elna Bancroft Lutz
ALBRIGHT, Erman & Margaret
ALBRIGHT, Homer & Minnie
ALLEN, Lonon
ALLEN, Truman & Amanda
ALLISON, May Gilbert
ALVEBERG, Carrie (Stanvik)
AMEBERG, Carl & Kari
AMEBERG, Olava Schiele
ANDERSON, A C
ANDERSON, Alfred
ANDERSON, Amt Richard
ANDERSON, Arnold
ANDERSON, Constance Odegard
ANDERSON, David
ANDERSON, Donald
ANDERSON, Doreen Likeness
ANDERSON, Edwin
ANDERSON, Evelyn Rouche
ANDERSON, Fred
ANDERSON, George
ANDERSON, Melvin
ANDERSON, Ole
ANDERSON, Olga Boyd
ANDERSON, Roy
ANDERSON, Violet Adair
ANDERSON, Wallace
ANDERSON, Walter
ANDERSON, Wilfred
ANDREWS, George
ANONSON, Martin
ASPEDOKKEN, Halvor
ATTFIELD, Gordon
AWE, Herbert
BADRY, Alf
BAILEY, Butler & Helen
BAILEY, Elmer & Bertha
BAILEY, Orville & Ella
BAKER, John & Isabelle
BAMES, Harry
BANTA, Charles
BANTA, Ray
BANTA, Thompson Bowie
BARBER, Bessie
BARBER, Del
BARBER, Elva Platz
BARBER, Fem
BARBER, Harold
BARBER, John
BARBER, Lide
BARBER, Lile
BARBER, Marvin
BARBER, William Mason
BARRON, William
BATKE, Albert
BAXTER, Angelo
BECKMAN, John
BEEBE, Fraser
BENNETT, Mr
BERG, Alfred & Cecilia
BERGSTROM, Gus
BERGSTROM, Seth
BERGUM, Anna Vikse
BERNARD, Cyril
BERNARD, Daniel
BERNARD, John & Annie
BERNDT, Gordon
BEUGIN, Adolph
BJIORGE, Raymond
BLADY, Frank
BLOCK, Roger
BLOMGREN, Albin
BLOMGREN, John
BLOUIN, Clara Carlson
BLOUIN, Foch
BLOUIN, Helene Rostaing
BLOUIN, Jack
BLOUIN, Lorette Jones
BLOUIN, Marcel
BLOUIN, Ovide
BLOUIN, Theresa Nichols
BOLDING, Thorvold
BOULTER, Leon
BREWSTER, John
BROSINSKI, Leo
BROUGHTON, Ole
BROUGHTON, S J
BRUCE, Anna
BRUCE, Lawrence
BRUNO BROTHERS, 
BUCKMASTER, C W
BUTZER, Ben
CAMENISH, Jake
CAMERON, Anna
CARLSON, Raymond & Pearl
CARLSON, Theodore
CARTIER, Omer & Elizabeth
CASEBEER, William
CASTELINE, Marcel
CAVENAUGH, Patrick
CHALMERS, Tom
CHAPMAN, Charles
CHAQUETTE, Louis
CHICK, Frank
CHRISTIANS, William A
CHRISTIANS, Wm & Tina
CHRISTIE, Norman
CLARK, Jack
CLEMENT, Clifton
CLEMENT, Dorothy Brown
CLEMENT, Gary
CLEMENT, Henry
CLEMENT, John
CLEMENT, Kenneth
CLEMENT, Rae Walker
CLEMENT, Vivian Mawer
CLEMENT, Voleta Douglas
CLEMENT, Wesley
CLEMENT, Winston
CLOUTON, Eugene
CLOVIS, Hoyt
COLLIN, Doris Radke
COLLIN, Florence Johnson
COLLIN, Harry
COLLIN, Knute
COLLIN, Margaret Jones
COLLIN, Robert
CONIBEAR, Harry
COOK, Jack & Eleanor
COOK, Joe
COTTERVILLE, Mr
CRAM, Richard
CRAM, Sid
CRAWFORD, Robert
CREIGHTON, George & Nancy
CRESSMAN, Larry & Linda
DAHL, Bernice Lillemo
DAHL, Clarence & H Jordis
DAHL, Edna Lindstrom
DAHL, Elmer
DAHL, Evelyn Uylett
DAHL, Gordon
DAHL, Harry
DAHL, Henry
DAHL, Ida Carlson
DAHL, Irene Wilson
DAHL, Lars & Borghild
DAHL, Lloyd
DAHL, Margaret Todd
DAHL, Martin
DAHL, Morris
DAHL, Myrtle Norman
DAHL, Rodney
DAHL, Shirley Salmon
DAHL, Theodore
DAHLIN, Olf
DAMBERGER, Cortez
DAMBERGER, Max & Besse
DAMBERGER, Merle Koeller
DAMBERGER, Pat Williams
DAVISON, Arthur
DAVISON, Oscar
DAW, Wm
DEMPSEY, James Story
DENNIS, Ben
DENNIS, Percy
DENNIS, Stanley
DEROOY, Arie & Clazina
DEWITT, C W
DICKEY, Clora Loney
DICKEY, Lee
DICKEY, Mabel Paulson
DICKEY, Mattie Blaney
DICKEY, Mike
DICKEY, Roy
DICKEY, Samuel
DUKLET, Nils
DURAND, William
DYKSTRA, 
DYKSTRA, Robert
EASTWOOD, Sam
EDENLOFF, Clara Kelley
EDENLOFF, Elsie Kyle
EDENLOFF, Florence
EDENLOFF, Gladys Cole
EDENLOFF, Harold
EDENLOFF, Hattie Vikse
EDENLOFF, Mildred Patton
EDENLOFF, Minnie McLean
EDENLOFF, Nels Olaf
EDENLOFF, Ruth Cherry
EDENLOFF, Walter
EDWARDS, Ernest & Victoria
EIKELAND, Thor & Martin
EKHOLM, Don & Ethel
EKHOLM, Ema & Emil
ELLIOT, Alex
ELLIOT, George & Bernice
ELLIS, Fred
EMDEE, Wm
ENTERTAINMENT, 
ERICKSON, Annie Dyar
ERICKSON, Ben
ERICKSON, Carl & Betsy
ERICKSON, Clarence
ERICKSON, Ellen Holt
ERICKSON, Elmer
ERICKSON, Emil
ERICKSON, Fred
ERICKSON, Harry
ERICKSON, Jennie Johnson
ERICKSON, Olaf & Albin & Emma
EWING, Fred
FILIATREAULT, Leon
FISCHBACH, Dorothy Loughlean
FISCHBACH, Elaine Dockter
FISCHBACH, Emil
FISCHBACH, Gordon
FISCHBACH, James
FITIPATRICK, Jerrry & Minnie
FITZPATRICK, Lola Proudly
FITZPATRICK, Lyle
FITZPATRICK, Ray
FITZPATRICK, Verlie Steinhoff
FLACK, Ethel McKay
FLACK, Linda
FLACK, Lula Pickup
FLACK, Mabel
FLACK, Nellie
FLACK, Robert
FLACK, Samuel
FOLVEN, Oscar
FOSTAD, Boyd
FRANKLIN, Dean
FRIBERG, Gustaf
FRIBERG, Oscar
FROEBEL, Casper
GEBHARDT, Helmuth
GOODKEY, James
GORANSRUD, Lars & Gunhild Larson
GORANSRUD, Nels
GRAF, Anne Deans
GRAF, Elsie Anonson
GRAF, Frances Lucas Baird
GRAF, Henry
GRAF, Ida Jones
GRAF, John
GRAF, Lucy Holladay
GRAF, Matilda Rake
GRAHAM, Jess R
GRAHAM, Jesse
GRAY, Charles
GREEN, Ed Sr
GREEN, Eddie Jr
GREEN, Harry
GREEN, Isobel Kerl
GREEN, Jean Lindstrom
GREENAWAY, 
GRICE, Ed
GRIFFIN, Rolly
GULKA, Myron & Brenda
HAGAN, Esten
HAGAN, Everett & Selma
HAGAN, Jake & Gyda
HAGAN, John & Maria
HAGAN, Lars E
HAGAN, Marcus
HAGAN, Nlmer & Berit
HAGAN, Theodore & Carolina
HAGGERTY, Don
HALESEIDE, Anna Collin
HALESEIDE, Edna Radtke
HALESEIDE, Helen Holt
HALL, Bernice & George Elliot
HALL, Beth LaRose
HALL, Bill
HALL, Elaine McKay
HALL, Tracy & Susan
HALSETH, Agnes Pickering
HALSETH, Christian
HALSETH, Conrad
HALSETH, Conrad & Agnes
HALSETH, Lavema Dahl
HALSETH, lnga Paulson Halseth
HALSETH, Louis
HALSETH, Mabel Hestness
HALSETH, Minnie Quesseth
HALSETH, Nettie Dickey
HALSETH, Norris
HALSETH, Ross
HALSETH, Walter
HAMMARBERG, Agnes Bennett
HAMMARBERG, Alma Rider
HAMMARBERG, Andrew & Katherine
HAMMARBERG, Anna Moore
HAMMARBERG, Astrid Rider
HAMMARBERG, August
HAMMARBERG, Eric
HAMMARBERG, Olga Reay
HANKINS, Oscar
HARTMAN, Tony
HATESEIDE-SALIVEIT, 
HAUGEJORDEN-MCLELLAN-BELL, 
HAUGSETH, lngaborg
HAUGSETH, T A
HAUGSTAD, Gilbert
HAYES, 
HEAPE, Pete
HEARONEMUS, Alice
HEARONEMUS, Emma Trayer
HEARONEMUS, George
HEARONEMUS, Harry & Elizabeth
HEARONEMUS, Jake & Agnes
HEARONEMUS, Lloyd
HEARONEMUS, Nettie Johnstone
HEATER, Clyde
HEATER, Ed & Mary
HEATER, Elmer
HEATER, Harold
HEATER, Jacob
HEATER, Jake
HEATER, Mabel Hutchinson
HEATER, Mary Fitzpatrick
HEATER, Milton
HEATER, Phyllis Johnson
HEISZ, Earl
HEISZ, John
HEISZ, Roy
HELFER, Jesse
HELFER, Lawrence & Estella
HENKE, Albert
HENKE, Fred & Emma
HENKE, Fred Jr
HENKE, Heinz
HENRIKSON, Alfred
HENRIKSON, Bernard
HENRIKSON, Christian & Betsy
HENRIKSON, Dagny Norman
HENRIKSON, Henry
HENRIKSON, Lilly Allenson
HESTNESS, Bemt
HESTNESS STORY, 
HILDE, Albert
HILDE, Alfred
HILDE, Andrew
HILDE, Caroline Anderson
HILDE, Clara Wiltke
HILDE, Esther Johnson
HILDE, Geybard
HILDE, Lila Anderson
HILDE, Mabel
HILDE, Peter
HILDE, Selmer
HILDE, Stener
HILL, Charles
HILLABY,  Ron & Iona
HILLABY, Bob & Deanie
HINES,  Dan
HJORTH, 
HOFFMAN,  AlbinJulius
HOLDER,  Fred
HOLLADAY,  Bob & Lucy
HOLLADAY,  Dale
HOLLADAY,  Diane Paege
HOLLADAY,  Eldon
HOLLADAY,  Lorne
HOLLADAY,  Lucille Stanvick
HOLLADAY,  Wm & Lily
HOLLADAY, Judy MacDonald
HOLLINGSWORTH, 
HOLMQUIST,  Erving
HOLMQUIST,  Folke
HOLMQUIST,  Gustaf
HOLMQUIST,  Victor
HOLMQUIST, Hulda
HOWLETT,  George & Elizabeth
HUARD, 
HUBBLE, Mrs
INGVAIDSON,  Nils
IVERSON, Harvey
JACKSON, Jack
JACOBSON,  Allen
JACOBSON,  Arnold
JACOBSON,  Betty
JACOBSON,  Betty Nordvie
JACOBSON,  Blake
JACOBSON,  Dorothy Raudebough
JACOBSON,  Gordon
JACOBSON,  Loma Zellwigger
JACOBSON,  Lyle
JACOBSON,  Marjorie Steinhoff
JACOBSON,  Ole
JACOBSON,  Oscar
JACOBSON,  Stanley
JACOBSON,  Sylvia Webster
JACOBSON,  Valerie Nelson
JENSEN,  Mavis Vikse
JERSTAD,  Abraham
JERSTAD,  Alma Braa
JERSTAD,  Betsy Vikse
JERSTAD,  Clara Nepstad
JERSTAD,  IdaKolkind
JERSTAD,  Oscar
JERSTAD,  Sina Quesseth
JERSTAD, Jens
JOHANSON,  Arnie
JOHANSON,  Audrey Lindberg
JOHANSON,  Ranghild Bergstrom
JOHANSON,  Seth
JOHANSON, Anna Sehistrom
JOHANSON, Hildebrand
JOHANSON, John
JOHANSON, Kenneth
JOHNSON,  Alice
JOHNSON,  Alidia
JOHNSON,  Anna Leboe
JOHNSON,  Anne MarieKnudtson
JOHNSON,  B Carl
JOHNSON,  BedaHalseide
JOHNSON,  Benny
JOHNSON,  Bertha Gray
JOHNSON,  Chris
JOHNSON,  Doris Stolee
JOHNSON,  Dorothy
JOHNSON,  Elis
JOHNSON,  Ellen Lutz
JOHNSON,  Elmira
JOHNSON,  Elvin
JOHNSON,  Ernest
JOHNSON,  Evelyn
JOHNSON,  Ida Bunch
JOHNSON,  Inez Nelson
JOHNSON,  Lage
JOHNSON,  Lars
JOHNSON,  Laura Carter
JOHNSON,  Lloyd
JOHNSON,  Maria Gunderson
JOHNSON,  Martha Eikeland
JOHNSON,  Marvin
JOHNSON,  Mathilda Westegarde
JOHNSON,  Mickey (Milton)
JOHNSON,  Nils
JOHNSON,  Norma Oberg
JOHNSON,  Norman
JOHNSON,  Olga Davies
JOHNSON,  Olive McLeod
JOHNSON,  Oscar
JOHNSON,  Peter
JOHNSON,  SylviaHunter
JOHNSON,  Victor
JOHNSON,  William
JOHNSON, Bert andJudith
JOHNSON, Clifford
JOHNSON, Gertrude
JOHNSON, Hazel
JOHNSON, Helen Bailey
JOHNSON, Helmer
JOHNSON, Henry
JOHNSON, Henry
JOHNSON, Hugo
JOHNSON, John
JOHNSON, Jonas
JOHNSON, Jonas
JOHNSON, Joseph
JOHNSON, Julia Brown
JOHNSON, Melvie Savage
JONES,  Allan
JONES,  Arthur
JONES,  Bert
JONES,  Charlie
JONES,  Chester
JONES,  Clifford
JONES,  Conrad
JONES,  Cyril
JONES,  DorisHenke
JONES,  Earl
JONES,  Earl
JONES,  Edith McBride
JONES,  Elmer
JONES,  Evelyn Smith
JONES,  George
JONES,  Inez Cloutier
JONES,  Inez Tucker
JONES,  Irene Streberg
JONES,  Lavonne Browamy
JONES,  MurielHolladay
JONES,  Stanley
JONES,  Violet
JONES,  William
JONES,  Willie
JONES, Fay Raddis
JONES, Floyd
JONES, Harvey
JONES, Heather Lang
JONES, James
JONES, Sherman andHazel
JONES, Jesse
JUDD,  Louis
KAHL,  Cleo Yonkers
KAHL,  Dee
KAHL, Alma McGarvie
KAHL, John
KAUFMAN,  Bill
KAUFMAN,  Ernest
KAUFMAN,  Mamie
KAUFMAN, Joe
KAUFMAN, John
KLEMME,  William
KLINE,  Carl
KNEELAND,  Alice Gregorowick
KNEELAND,  Caroline Cronk
KNEELAND,  Ervin & Catherine
KNEELAND,  Gene
KNEELAND,  Len
KNEELAND,  Raymond
KNEELAND, Charles
KNEELAND, Ervin
KNEELAND, HazelKent
KNUDTSON,   Lois
KNUDTSON,   Lorne
KNUDTSON,   Norris
KNUDTSON,  Allen
KNUDTSON,  Arthur
KNUDTSON,  Beverly
KNUDTSON,  BrendaHanoski
KNUDTSON,  Carol Gorsalitz
KNUDTSON,  Corrine Roste
KNUDTSON,  Daniel
KNUDTSON,  Dennis
KNUDTSON,  Eilert
KNUDTSON,  Gordon
KNUDTSON,  Gordon
KNUDTSON,  Irene Gabert
KNUDTSON,  Lester
KNUDTSON,  Lorraine Seehagel
KNUDTSON,  Merril
KNUDTSON,  Nancy Starling
KNUDTSON,  Paul
KNUDTSON,  Robert
KNUDTSON,  Sophie Gerlinger
KNUDTSON, Hans
KNUDTSON, Hans
KNUDTSON, Janet Siegle
KNUDTSON, Kenneth
KNUDTSON, Kenneth
KONSCHUH,  David
KRUMM,  L F
KVEMSHAGEN,  Edgar
LAFORGE,  Ernie
LAGORE,  Earl
LARGE, J A
LAROSE,  George
LAROSE,  Louie
LAROSE, Edward
LARSON,  Agna McLeod
LARSON,  Anna Wamke
LARSON,  Carl
LARSON,  George
LARSON,  Gladys Ford
LARSON,  Lars
LARSON,  Luther
LARSON,  Melvin
LARSON,  Nels
LARSON,  Rebecca Barber
LARSON,  Tony
LARSON, Clayton
LARSON, Henry
LARSON, Lloyd
LARSON, Melvin
LARSON, Susanna Sproule
LATIMERS, 
LAUSEN,  C P
LAWRENCES, 
LAWSON,  Don & Beth
LAWSON, John
LAWSON, Miss Margaret
LAYHER,  Charlie
LAYHER, Christine Bjorge
LAYHER, Howard
LAYHER, Oscar
LEBOE, Ole
LEDBETTER, Dad
LEE,  Alice Conibear
LEE,  Dianne Conibear
LEE,  Donald
LEE,  Florence Pool
LEE,  Francis
LEE,  Francis & Marion
LEE,  Lottie Hanson
LEE,  Marjorie Heath
LEE,  Pat Saunders
LEE, Bob
LEE, James
LEE, W E & Lottie
LEE, Wilber
LEWIS, William
LICKERT, Derek
LIEN, Arthur & Jenny
LIESINGER, Bill
LIESINGER, Ella Wood
LIESINGER, Elsie Wiltsie
LIESINGER, Herman
LIESINGER, Louise Hankins
LIESINGER, Robert
LINDSTROM, Donald
LINDSTROM, Eunice Coley
LINDSTROM, Fred
LINDSTROM, Gerald
LINDSTROM, Gust
LINDSTROM, Janet Ogsten
LINDSTROM, John
LINDSTROM, Louise Fiske
LINDSTROM, Seth
LINDSTROM, Tore
LINGREN, Petter
LIVERY BAMS, 
LOGAN, Winfield
LONEY, Clara Anderson
LONEY, Hilda Winter
LONEY, Justina
LONEY, Ludwig
LONEY, May Brown
LOSIE, J E
LUND, Roy
LUNDELL, 
LUNDELL, Bemiece Bergstrom
LUNDELL, Carl
LUNDELL, Carl & Eina
LUNDELL, Robert
LUNDELL, Ulla Christensen
LUNDELL, Wilhelm
LYLE, Gordon
LYSTER,  Argyll
LYSTER,  Dale
LYSTER, Cathie Kruger
LYSTER, Karen Irvine
LYSTER, Linda Waistrom
LYSTER, Susan
MACDONALD, Bill
MACDONALD, James
MACDONALD, Joan O'Brien
MACDONALD, Judy Swaren
MACDONALD, Rod & Ruth
MACLARY, Arthur
MACLEAN, John & Esta
MANN, Alfred
MANSON, Pete
MARSHALL, Keith
MARTIN, August & Christina
MARTIN, Ella Bailey
MARTIN, Enid Moe
MARTIN, Leonard
MATHESON,  William
MATHESON, Bessie Gibson
MATHESON, Ed & Margaret
MATHESON, Eddie
MATHESON, Edna Grant
MATHESON, Elspeth McBeath
MATHESON, Janet
MATHESON, Jim
MATHESON, John
MATHESON, Mary Rake
MATHESON, Meg Hunter
MATHESON, Ruth
MCALLISTER, Henry
MCBRIDE, 
MCBRIDE, Dorothy Richards
MCBRIDE, L Bert
MCBRIDE, Marguerite Pickering
MCBRIDE, Nola Becker
MCBRIDE, Raymon
MCBRIDE, Ruth Buterman
MCDOUGAL, Roy & Dorothy
MCINTYRE, Norris
MCINTYRE, Walter
MCKAY, Bryan
MCKAY, Colin & Ethel
MCKAY, David
MCKAY, Donald
MCKAY, Flack
MCKAY, Hedley & Bertha
MCKAY, Helen Holmquist
MCKAY, Herbert
MCKAY, James
MCKAY, Marjorie Waterman
MCKAY, Melissa Wright
MCKAY, Mysie Dermott
MCKAY, Wallace
MCKEOWN, Frank
MCLELLAN, Andy
MCLELLAN, Howard
MCLELLAN, Keith
MCLELLAN, Ross
MCLELLAN, Wilmer
MCMURCHEY, Don & Cele
MCTAGGART, Duncan
MEREDITH, Glen
MEREDITH, W H
MINER, Albert
MINKLER, 
MITCHENSON, Art
MITCHENSON, Joe
MITCHENSON, Tom
MONSON, Henry
MONSON, Margaret Jacobson
MONSON, Mons
MONSON, Norman
MONTGOMERY, Gault
MONTGOMERY, Lester
MOORE, Oliver Perry
MORGAN, Emmanuel
MORTON, Charles
MOULT, William
MUDRY, Dan
MUELLER, Herbert & Gerda
MURAT, Aloyse
MURAT, Arthur
MURAT, Betty Fjell
MURAT, Clara Stone
MURAT, Henry E
MURAT, Joyce Klien
MURAT, Lily Dais
MURAT, Linda Filimeck
MURAT, Ruby Odegard
MURAT, Vivian Halseth
MURPHY, C B
NELSON, August
NELSON, Carl
NELSON, George & Delores
NIGHDIS, 
NILSON, Karl
NIXON, Dale
NORBLAD, Nils
NORDVIE, Beatrice (Stanvik) Hanson
NORDVIE, Clarence
NORDVIE, Dennis
NORDVIE, Eldon
NORDVIE, Eunice Webb
NORDVIE, Marvin
NORDVIE, Mildred Batke
NORDVIE, Olga Batke
NORDVIE, Palmer
NORDVIE, Peter
NORDVIE, Vernon
NORDVIE-JACOBSON, 
NORMAN, Aake
NORMAN, Africk
NORMAN, Agnes
NORMAN, Albert
NORMAN, Allan
NORMAN, Alma Henrikson
NORMAN, Andrew
NORMAN, Arnie
NORMAN, Arnold
NORMAN, Astrid Campbell
NORMAN, Austin
NORMAN, Bernice Deitrich
NORMAN, Bertha
NORMAN, Carl Gustav
NORMAN, Doris
NORMAN, Dwayne
NORMAN, Elizabeth Montgomery
NORMAN, Ernie
NORMAN, Esther Adair
NORMAN, Evelyn Pfeiffer
NORMAN, Evert
NORMAN, Fred
NORMAN, Fred
NORMAN, Gordon
NORMAN, Gordon
NORMAN, Gottfried
NORMAN, Greta
NORMAN, Gust
NORMAN, Hjalmer
NORMAN, Ina
NORMAN, John
NORMAN, John
NORMAN, Kenneth
NORMAN, Leo
NORMAN, Leona Schmitz
NORMAN, Lorraine Lychak
NORMAN, Louise Block
NORMAN, Marilyn Compeau
NORMAN, Marlene West
NORMAN, Merle
NORMAN, Murray
NORMAN, Neil
NORMAN, Olaf Albin
NORMAN, Olaf Albin
NORMAN, Ole & Maria
NORMAN, Oscar
NORMAN, Oscar
NORMAN, Ragnar
NORMAN, Robert
NORMAN, Ruben
NORMAN, Ruth Komishke
NORMAN, Sixten
NORMAN, Sven
NORMAN, Sven
NORMAN, Sylvia Jones
NORMAN, Ture
NORMAN, Verner
NORMAN, Vernon
NORMAN, Vincent
NORMAN, Violet
NORMAN, Virgil
NORMAN, Vivian Regnier
OLSEN,  Eunice Batke
OLSEN,  Melvin
OLSEN,  Ronald
OLSEN, Alma Jerstad
OLSEN, Alpha Dubois
OLSEN, Angus
OLSEN, Bertha Hanson
OLSEN, Donna Neigum
OLSEN, Gemer
OLSEN, Geneva
OLSEN, Geraldine Sorochan
OLSEN, Glenice 
OLSEN, Herman
OLSEN, Lenore Ganton
OLSEN, Marion Anderson
OLSEN, Maxine Wudel
OLSEN, Melvin
OLSEN, Olivia Sutherland
OLSEN, Oscar E
OLSEN, Peter
OLSEN, Vila Larson
OLSEN, Walter
OLSTAD, Connie Shielke
OLSTAD, Janice Schweer
OLSTAD, John
OLSTAD, Linda Benson
OLSTAD, Marilyn McCarrol
OLSTAD, Marlene Brausen
OLSTAD, Sharon Burkard
OLSTAD, Shelley McCarrol
ORDGE, Jack
ORR, Gordon
OTTESON, Carsten & Lena
OTTESON, Edna Paege
OTTESON, Gordon
OTTESON, Hortense Anderson
OTTESON, James
PAEGE, Anita Anderson
PAEGE, Donna James
PAEGE, Harley
PAEGE, Henry
PAUL, David
PAUL, Everett
PAUL, Judy Tucker
PAUL, Lloyd
PAUL, Randy
PAUL, Susan Scott
PAUL, Wayne
PAULSON, Aileen Awe
PAULSON, Alice Norman
PAULSON, Andrew
PAULSON, Diane Congdon
PAULSON, Donald
PAULSON, Elaine Helfer
PAULSON, Ethel Ekholm
PAULSON, Gunhild
PAULSON, Hazel Sacharko
PAULSON, Henry
PAULSON, Irene Norman
PAULSON, Joan Blouin
PAULSON, Joyce
PAULSON, Lloyd
PAULSON, Louis
PAULSON, Margaret Skogstad
PAULSON, Minnie Montgomery
PAULSON, Nels
PAULSON, Ole & Ragnhild
PAULSON, Otto
PAULSON, Rodney
PAULSON, Ronnie
PAULSON, Rosie
PEARCE, Sam
PEARCE, Sam's Girls
PEARSON, David
PEARSON, John
PEARSON, Oscar
PEATMAN, 
PEDERSON, Alfred
PEDERSON, Anton Lauritz
PEDERSON, Arnold
PEDERSON, Carl
PEDERSON, Edith Olsen
PEDERSON, Eveline Bowie
PEDERSON, Gudrun Rasmussen
PEDERSON, Gunda Hilker
PEDERSON, Helga Rasmussen
PEDERSON, Lily Lohner
PEDERSON, Mildred Twitchell
PEDERSON, Nordahl
PEDERSON, Ole
PEDERSON, Rachel Berquist
PELLOWE, Fred
PERSINGER, George
PERSINGER, Walter
PERSSON, Margot
PERSSON, Ove
PERSSON, Tycko
PICKERING, Annie Miller
PICKERING, Clarence
PICKERING, Keith
PICKERING, Mark
PICKERING, Wallace
PLATZ, Alvin
PLATZ, Clifford
PLATZ, Fay Chudek
PLATZ, Frank
PLATZ, Goldie Christopherson
PLATZ, Gordon
PLATZ, John
PLATZ, Lawrence
PLATZ, Virgil
PONTIOUS, E J
POON, Num, Norman, Wing
POON, Jim
PORTER, Winston
PORTER, Wm Earl
POTTER, Don & Esther
POUND, James
QUESSETH, DcWayne
QUESSETH, Debbie Maddex
QUESSETH, Donna Williams
QUESSETH, Doris Coats
QUESSETH, Florence Ramsbottom
QUESSETH, George
QUESSETH, Inez Gould
QUESSETH, Karen
QUESSETH, Kenneth
QUESSETH, Louis
QUESSETH, Nadine Mills
QUESSETH, Olaf & Minnie
QUESSETH, Phyllis Kroetch
QUESSETH, Randy
QUESSETH, Raymond
QUESSETH, Sharon Warner
RADKE, Norman
RAKE, Dan
RAMSTAD, Agnes Parker
RAMSTAD, Alma Eastwood
RAMSTAD, Emil
RAMSTAD, Henry
RAMSTAD, Melvin
RASMUSSEN, Agnes Chalmers
RASMUSSEN, Edith Curr
RASMUSSEN, Mabel Bames
RASMUSSEN, Palmer
RASMUSSEN, Randolph
RASMUSSEN, Ruby Danielson
REPP, Walter
REYNOLDS, Cleve
RIDER, Alfred
RIDER, Betty Olson
RIDER, Diana Hay
RIDER, Dick
RIDER, Edith Clovis
RIDER, Gail Schoff
RIDER, Gary
RIDER, Jack
RIDER, Marge Zuelke
RIDER, Marge Zuelke
RIDER, Oriene Cire
RIDER, Oris
RIDER, Percy
RIDER, Ron
RIDER, Sherry Lowther
RIDER, Tom
RIDER, Tom Jr
RIDER, Vivian Forder
RIDER, Wayne
RIDER, William
ROBBINS, 
ROBINSON, Bill
ROBINSON, Bill
ROBINSON, Wm Patton
ROCHON, Gordon
ROCHON, Walter
ROGUTSKI, Mike
RUDE, Alvin
SALLSTROM, Leonard
SALMON, Alec
SALMON, Aline LaRose
SALMON, Bruce
SALMON, Bunny Stickel
SALMON, Frank
SALMON, George
SALMON, Ruth
SALTVOLD, Dave
SALTVOLD, Don
SALTVOLD, Gullik
SCHULTZ, Ferd
SEIMERS, Henry
SEYMOURS, Leonard Ervin
SEYMOURS, Martha Leboe
SHARKEY, Don
SHARON LUTHERAN CHURCH, 
SHEA, Anna LaRose
SHEA, Bill
SHEA, Catherine Kneeland
SHEA, Cecilia Tate
SHEA, Doris O'Connor
SHEA, Lawrence
SHEA, Mary Hogue
SHEA, Patrick
SHEA, Reta
SHEA, Thomas
SHEA, Tommy Obie
SHEETS, Shirley
SHEPPARD, W J
SHOEMAKER, 
SIDERITSCH, John
SIDERITSCH, Karl
SIDERITSCH, Otto
SIDERITSCH, Ray
SILVERWHIPS, 
SJOLIE, P
SJOSTROM, Henry
SJOSTROM, Leonard
SJOSTROM, Nels
SKENE, John
SKOGSTAD, Hans
SMITH, Andy & John
SMITH, Charles Wm
SMITH, Colin
SMITH, Joe
SMITH, Ralph Elmer
SMITH, Robert T
SNIPSTEAD, Kasper & Jenny
SOLOMONSON, Arthur
SOLOMONSON, Bertha Herrod
SOLOMONSON, Doris Herrod
SOLOMONSON, Dorothy Connets
SOLOMONSON, Einora Barber
SOLOMONSON, Hans
SOLOMONSON, Muriel Ayers
SOLOMONSON, Stanley
SOLOMONSON, Tom
SOLOMONSON, Tommy
SOLOMONSON, Walter
SORENSON, Eivinous Thorvaid
STACEY, Ann Hoffman
STANLAKE, Chester & Louise
STANVICK, John
STANVICK, Leona Konschuh
STANVICK, Lester
STANVICK, Linda Jones
STANVICK, Lloyd
STANVICK, Loren
STANVIGS, Iver Pederson
STANVIK, Alvin
STANVIK, Annie Johnson
STANVIK, Bert
STANVIK, Berty Lynn Vanderbrink
STANVIK, Gary
STANVIK, Mabel
STANVIK, Machius
STANVIK, Ole
STANVIK, Otto
STANVIK, Peder
STANVIK, Rodney
STANVIK, Simon
STANVIK, Terry
STEINHOFF, Allan
VAN BLARCOM, 
VIASAK, Anton
VIKSE, Aleta Sherriff
VIKSE, Annie Bergum
VIKSE, August
VIKSE, Beatrice Kvemshagen
VIKSE, Bernice Sogge
VIKSE, Charlotte McFarlane
VIKSE, Conrad
VIKSE, Donald
VIKSE, Evelyn McGibbon
VIKSE, Florence Hagen
VIKSE, Francis
VIKSE, Gordon
VIKSE, Lester
VIKSE, Marion Rasmussen
VIKSE, Ole Michael
VIKSE, Orville
VIKSE, Tom
WAGGABY, Mr
WALKER, Arthur & Lois
WALLACE, H W
WARD, Jacob
WARREN, 
WARREN, Trut
WATLAND, Ole
WCSTEGARD, Thomas
WEATHER, 
WEIDMAN, Arlene Vikse
WESTLUND, Walter
WHAMOND, 
WHAMOND, Archie & Edna
WHITEHOM, Ellsworth
WHITEHOM, George Edwin
WHITFORD, Donald
WHITFORD, Flora Chalmers
WHITFORD, George
WHITFORD, Helen Todd
WHITFORD, Margaret McKorester
WHITFORD, Sam
WICKHAM, John
WIGGINGTON, Wallace
WILKENSON, Story
WILLIAMS, Alfred
WILLIAMS, Bessie Fisher
WILLIAMS, Joyce Langille
WILLIAMS, Laurie
WILLIAMS, Lawrence F
WILLIAMS, Violet Wardel
WILSON, 
WILSON, Andrew
WILSON, Bob & Edith
WILSON, Donald
WILSON, Jean Prunkl
WILSON, Rita Williams
WING, Leslie
WINTER, Ernest (Dad)
WINTER, Jake & Elizabeth
WINTER, James & Lois
WOOD, Frank & Ruth
WOOD, Max & Willard
WOODS, Ed
ZIMMER, August
ZUELKE, Frank
ZUELKE, Jake

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb