Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Carstairs, Beyond Our Prairie Trails - Mountain View

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Brian Longeway

***************************************************************************

AARSBY, Chester & Margaret
AARSBY, Clarence
AARSBY, Clifford & Beatrice
AARSBY, Ida
AARSBY, Lester & Rene 
AARSBY, Orville & Edythe 
ABELL, Herbert & Elizabeth
ADAMS, David & Evelyn
ALCOM, S B (Teak) & Marg
ALEXANDER, Austin
ALFREY, Bemald & Martha
ALFREY, Darwin & Rita
ALFREY, David & Emma
ALLENSPACH, Erwin & Verna
AMOTT, Robert & Ruth
ANDERSON, Herman & Marjorie
ANHOM, Emanuel & Elsie 
ANHOM, Everett & Elaine
ARBUCKLE, Gordon & Phyllis
ARBUCKLE, Murray & Diane
ARBUCKLE, Richard & Teresa
ARNOLD, Ben & Kate
ARNOTT, Tom & Jean
ASMUSSEN, Martin & Lizzie
AYERS, Roland & Betty
BACKS, Tony & Joy
BACKSTROM, Fritz & Dolly
BALDERSON, Lee Roy (Jack)
BALES, Bill & Cora
BALES, Charles & Anna
BALES, Charles & Maude
BALES, Doug & Betty
BALES, Frank & Gathel
BALES, Fred & Freddy
BANTA, Jim
BARDGETT, Jack & Elsie
BARKLEY, Barry & Marie
BARKLEY, fila
BARR, Jim & Pat
BARTSCH, Henry & Esther
BAST, William & Jean
BATEMAN, 
BATES, Stan & Bella
BAZINET, Harvey & Claudette
BEARG, Tom & Eva
BEAULAC, Clem & Teri
BECKNER, Delbert & Ruth
BECKNER, Eileen Lockwood
BECKNER, Floyd & Martha
BECKNER, H. & Laurette
BECKNER, Harry
BELENKY, Sergei & Pearl
BELL, Duncan (AJexander)
BELL, Ray. & Mary
BELL, Stan & Jan
BENNETT, Bert
BENNETT, George
BENNETT, George & Edith
BENNETT, John
BENNETT, Ross & Toni
BENNETT, Tom & Kathy
BERGEN, Frank & Margaret
BERNDT, Fred
BIRD, Don
BIRD, Douglas & Gwen
BIRD, Lionel & Elma
BLOIS, Abraham
BLOIS, Aflan & Bernice 
BLOIS, Leonard
BOGARDUS, E H
BONKOWSKI, Max & Elsie
BORK, Christian Charles &
BOSCH, Leo & Rosa
BOSOMWORTH, Stewart L & Anna Marie Stewart & Barbara
BOUCK, Sidney & Leona 
BOUCOCK, William
BOWLEN, Dominic & Mabel 
BOYLE, Colonel Russell 
BOYLE, Colonel Russell & Laura (Wight)
BRANDLE, Erwin & (Hanna) 
BRAUN, Earl
BRAUN, Mary S. (Steffler)
BRICKER, Lionel David
BRIELSMAN, Albert
BRITTAIN, David & Glenda 
BROCKWAY, Harvey & Anne
BROWN, Frank & Hattie
BROWN, George & Mary
BROWN, George Robert
BROWN, Henry & Mary
BROWN, Jake & Margaret
BROWN, Lyle & Betty (Penner)
BRUDER, Henry Ill
BRUNS, Darla &D. Schwass 
BRUNS, Herbert Donald
BRUNS, Lester & Ethel
BRUNS, Oltmann
BUCKLER, Albion
BUDGEON, Fred & Myrna
BURDEN, Norman & Josie
BURTON, Hilary & Laura
BURTON, Janice L (Jochems)
BUSCHERT, Gordon & Mildred
BUSCHERT, Roy & Grace
BUSCHLEN, Amos & Sarah
CAMERON, Duncan & Chrissie
CAMERON, Mark & Euphemia
CAMERON, Nancy
CAMERON, Roy & Anna
CAMERON, Scott & Pam
CAMERON, William & Grace 
CAMERON, Wm G & Shirley
CAMPBELL, Alexander
CARMICHAEL, Isa
CARMICHAEL, Wm & Isabael
CARTER, Wilf
CARTWRIGHT, Mack & Pat 
CARVELL, Gerry & Judy (Groundwater)
CARVER, Robert & Katherine
CASEBEER, Darwin & Kelly
CASEBEER, Elwood & Betty
CASEBEER, Loyd & Joyce
CASEBEER, Mernus & Lois
CASEBEER, Phillip & Mary Anne
CASEBEER, Willie & Lavina
CASEY, Dewey & Doris
CASEY, Logan & Nellie
CASEY, Meryl & Harriet
CAVE, William
CHAPPELLE, Gordon &Kelly
CHARITON, Anthony & Sara
CHARITON, Robert
CHARLTON, Geo. & Margaret
CHARLTON, Howard & Ruth
CHATTRAND, Don & Sheila (Cameron)
CHURCH, Allan & Etta
CLARK, Curtis & Kathleen
CLARK, Gordon
CLARK, Jim & Mac
CLARK, Robert & Norma
COATES, William & lila
COCHRANE, Clyde & Edna
COCHRANE, Keith & Jean
COLLISON, George & Greta
CONNELL, John & Made
COOK, Alfred & Cora (Foat)
COPLEY, John
CORMODE, Alex & Janet
CORMODE, T H & Ellen Marie
COVEY, Glen & Cathy
COWMAN, 
COX, Patrick
CRAWFORD, 
CRESSMAN, Leonard & Alberta (Sayer)
CRICK, John & Audmy
CRISSFIELD, Ernest & Mabel
CROWE, John & Ella
CUMING, 
DALEY, Ron & Elaine
DALLAS, Bill & Darlene
DAVIES, Arthur William
DAVIES, Corad & Nellie
DAVIS, James & Frances
DAVIS, Ralph & Gail
DAY, 
DEBOW, Erb & Marion 
DENISCHUK, Fred & Susan
DERKSEN, Arron & Lydia
DESFOSSES, Rene & Wanda (Sautter)
DEXTER, Terry & Pat
DICK, Mel & Elaine
DICKINSON, Harry & Gladys
DIMMER, Pete
DOERR, Clayton & Betty
DOKTER, Jan & Joyce
DONALD, 
DORSCH, Armina
DORSCH, Evelyn Redford
DORSCH, Harry
DORSCH, Valaria Whittaker
DOWELL, Allan & Agnes 
DOWELL, Bonnie-Jean Phillips
DOWELL, Bruce & Colleen
DOWELL, Dwayne & Lillian
DOWELL, John & Edna
DOWELL, Marjorie
DOWELL, Roy & Gladys
DOWNIE, Maurice & Betty
DOWNIE, Murray & Mandy
DUCKWORTH, Lynn
DUNPHY, Donald & Edith
DUNPHY, William & Arcilda
DUPONT, Emile & Doris
DYCK, Gordon
DYCK, Jacob J
EBY, Henry & Minnie
EBY, Walter & Eileen
ECKSTRAND, Bert Rudolph
ECKSTRAND, Roy & Frances
ECKSTRAND, Wilber& Melba
EDMONDSON, Geo & Valerie
EDMONDSON, Joseph & Euphemia
EDWARDS, Thomas & Eva
EGGEN, Glen & Jean 
EPP, Dave & Marlene
EPP, David & Katherina
EPP, George & Agatha 
ERB, Anson & Malinda
ERICKSON, Leslie & Jean
ERICKSON, Vem & Helen
ESTES, Roby & Fariny
EVANS, Charles & Dorothy
EVANS, Harold & Lynn
FAAS, Otto & Molly
FARMER, Chas & Josephine
FARRELL, Arthur & Johanna
FARRELL, Harvey
FARRELL, Jesse & Freda
FARRELL, Larry & Barbara
FARRELL, Percy & Helga
FEENSTRA, Jack
FELKER, Walter & Martha
FENTON, Jim & Joanne (Cummins)
FERGUSON, Charles & Claire
FERGUSON, John & Jane
FERGUSON, T J
FERGUSON, Tunis & Francis
FIEDLER, Raymond & Lydia
FIKE, Daniel & Mary
FISHER, Robert & Marjorie 
FJASSEN, Peter & Mary
FLEMING, William & Carrie 
FOAT, Asa & Mary Jane/Howard & Martha/Lester & Goldie 
FOAT, Clarence & Annie 
FOAT, Cora & Alfred Cook
FOAT, Gene & Joan 
FOAT, Harley & Fem 
FOAT, John & Phyllis/David & Cheryl/Melvin & Gwen/Ruby & Leroy Franz
FOAT, Philip & May
FOAT, Sidney & Elnora/Irvin & Valerie/Roy & Sharon
FOAT, Wayne & Marion
FORRAYI, Paul & Jane
FOSTER, Henry & Alfretta
FOX, David Earl & Elizabeth
FOX, Don & Irene
FRANCIS, Beryl
FRANCIS, Bonnie
FRANCIS, Hugh Francis John
FRANCIS, John & Sophia
FRANCIS, Marjorie & Jack McCardell
FRANCIS, Mary & Howard Hammell
FRANCIS, Owen & Jean
FRANCIS, Reginald & Alyce
FRANCIS, Richard
FRANCIS, Robert
FREDELF, Helen Goett
FREDELL, Arthur
FREDELL, Gladys (Paulsen)
FREDELL, Joan Thomas
FREDELL, Marie & Alf Nysten
FREDELL, Marj Hasselmann
FREDELL, Melvin
FREDELL, Oscar
FREDELL, Ross
FREDELL, Walter
FRIESEN, Stu
FULTON, John
FULTON, Sam
GARDINER, Terry & Laura
GIBSON, Adam & Mary
GILBERT, William & Nellie
GOEDICKE, Werner & Barb
GOERZEN, David & Susanna
GOERZEN, Eric & Rosalie
GOERZEN, Henry & Ema
GOERZEN, Richard & Esther
GOOD, Allan & Maggie
GOOD, Clare & Jane
GOOD, Jim & Elsie
GOOD, Neil & Edna
GOOD, Paul
GOOD, Ray & Alison
GOODFELLOW, Oliver & Lil
GOODING, Frank & Minerva
GORRILL, James & Rosa
GOUGH, Alfred & Mary
GOUGH, Fred & Frances
GOUGH, Vivian & Gordon Farndale
GRAB, Wally & Antje
GRATZ, Kenneth & Lena
GRATZ, Robert & Mabel
GRAY, George & Yvonne
GREEBE, Casey
GREEBE, Casey & Lila
GROUNDWATER, Alastair & Mary
GROUNDWATER, Judy & Gerry Carvell
GROUNDWATER, Richard & Susan
GUNN, Margaret
GUSELIA, Bill & Nancy
GUSELIA, Ron & lone
HACKMAN, Lindford & Ada
HAHN, Ruth
HALL, Doris (Whitehead)
HALL, Edith (Martin)
HALL, Gerald
HALL, John & Grace 
HALL, Laura
HALL, Olive
HALL, Robert
HALL, Stuart & Olive
HALLETT, Dale & Darlene 
HALLETT, Robert E
HAMMELL, Howard & Mary
HANNEMAN, Carl & Arletta
HANSEN, Henry & Ingeborg
HANSEN, Soren & Sorena
HARDER, Bill H Jr
HARDER, Cornelius & Mary
HARDER, David & Mary
HARDER, Elaine
HARDER, Heinrich & Katharina
HARDER, Henry & Catherine
HARDER, Jacob D
HARDER, Robert (Bob)
HARDER, W K (Bill)
HARDER, William & Idella
HARDER, William & Mary
HARTY, Peter & Lyna
HARTZIER, Willard & Estella
HARTZLER, Clifford & Velma
HASTE, Herbert & Florence
HAUSER, 
HAYS, Alvin
HAYS, Catherine Watson
HAYS, Claude
HAYS, Dan & Catharine 
HAYS, Lillian (Chariton) 
HAYS, Maude Riddle
HAYS, Myrtle Seward
HAYS, Nell Carrico
HAYS, Thomas
HAYS, William & Josephine
HAYS, Wilton & Susan
HEATON, Noble & Havilla
HEHR, Herbert & Dorothy
HEINE, 
HEINE, Bernard & Mary
HEINE, John & Christine
HENGEN, Norm & Betty
HERGENHEIN, Jacob & Lydia
HERGERT, Edward & Vi
HIGH, Dallas
HIGH, Ephriam
HILDEBRANDT, Abe
HILDEBRANDT, Fred & Susan
HILDEBRANDT, Ron & Lillian
HILDEBRANDT, William
HIMMELREICH, Tom & Flora
HIPKIN, Ben & Marian
HIRA, Gordon & Marion
HNIDY, William E & Daisy
HOBBS, Albert & Edna
HOGAN, Leila Elizabeth (Groundwater)
HOGG, Herb & Louise
HOLT, Carl & Peggy
HOMING, Norman & Janet
HOSKIN, Fred & Flarence
HOWES, Harvey
HUBER, Harold & Linda
HUGHES, Allan & Doris
HUGHES, Enock & Margaret
HUNTER, Mary
HUNTER, Bill & Mary
ING, 
ING, Bruce & Joyce
IRWIN, Rob & Connie
JACKSON, Homer
JACKSON, James & Annie
JACQUALINE, Joyce (Andrews)
JAHOUR, T K (Katie)
JAMES, Alfred Thomas
JAMES, Edmond & Emily
JAMES, Frank & Grace
JAMES, Richard Glen
JAMES, Stanley
JANO, Paul & Bertha
JANSEN, Kees & Rosalie
JANZEN, Peter & Maxine
JANZEN-HARDER, William
JAROSH, Tony & Mabel
JEFFERIES, Jack & Alioe
JENSEN, Delores
JENSEN, Ed & Gwen
JENSEN, Ken & Marion
JOCHEMS, Bob & Lynda
JOCHEMS, George & Lil
JOCHEMS, Gregory & Sandi
JOCHEMS, Harry & Catherine
JOHNSON, Otto & Iva
JOHNSON, Ralph
JOHNSTON, James
JOSEPHS, Ted & Mary
JUSTINEN, Wayne & Ann
KACZMARSKI, Murray & Marilyn
KAMP, John & Trudy
KARY, Harold
KEIM, Walter & Vi
KEIM, William & Ella
KELLSEY, Stan & Erma
KIRK, Edwin & Elizabeth
KJASSEN, George & Helena
KJITZKE, Ernest & Bertha
KMMEL, Richard & Isabel
KNG, May Thelma
KONDRA, Zen & Mary Jane
KOOSEY, Frank & Shirley
KOROBKA, Nick
KRAFT, Mary (Rohl)
KRENZIER, William & Lydia
KROM, Henry & Clara
LAFLEUR, Donald R. (Tiny)
LAIDLAW, Gloria (Schmick)
LAING, Bob & Nell
LAING, Edgar & Winnifred
LAING, Grace
LAING, Tom & Effie
LARSON, Harold & Agnes
LATHWELL, R M
LAUSTSEN, Paul & Emilie
LAWRENCE, Tom & Ruth
LAYDEN, 
LEASK, George
LEE, Elling
LEE, Geraldine (Schmick)
LEINWEBER, Henry & Annie
LEITCH, Harold & Catherine
LEWIS, Arthur & Rosetta
LEWIS, Jim
LIDDELL, Bill & Milda 
LIESEMER, Henry 
LIESEMER, Lloyd & Dora 
LONGEWAY, Brian & Debbie 
LONGEWAY, Ernest & Marion
LORE, Jim & June
LOW, Stanley & Nell
LUCAS, A.M.
LUFT, Carl & Uly
LUSK, Harry
LYALL, Tom & Betty
MACDOUGALL, Archie & Alta
MACFARQUHAR, Duncan &
MADER, Randy & Ronda
MAFFITT, Walter & Nadine
MAHONEY, Pat & Helen
MALOP, Charles & Lillian
MALTAIS, Millie
MARBACH, Doreen lanko
MARBACH, Rudolph & Reta
MARSH, Alan & Bessie
MARSH, Fred & Kate
MARSH, Gordon & Betty
MARTIN, Absalom
MASKELL, 
MASON, Leon
MASSEN, Dietrich & Lena
MAY, Harry & Margaret 
MCCALLUM, Angus & Donna (Sautter)
MCCARDELL, Jack & Marjorie
MCCLEAN, Elmer & Barbara
MCCRIMMON, William & Margaret
MCCULLOCH, 
MCDANIEL, 
MCDANIEL, Dorsey
MCDANIEL, John
MCDONALD, Alexander & Gertrude
MCDONALD, Vince 
MCDOUGALL, Allen
MCEWEN, 
MCGREGOR, Alan & Kay
MCINTYRE, Rev M Bruce & June
MCKAY, Gene & Florence
MCKINNON, Don & Marge
MCLEAN, Stanley Ray
MCLEAVY, 
MCLVOR, Thomas & Isabella
MCNAUGHTAN, 
MCNAUGHTON, Walter W
MCNEES, Roy & Dora
MELLON, E D
MICHEL, 
MILBURN, Jack & Isabella
MILFORD, [Citch & Debbie
MILLER, Gordon & Edna
MILLER, Herman & Amy
MITCHELL, Charles William
MOFFATT, Joseph & Julie
MOFFATT, William
MOLNAR, Al & Carol 
MOORE, William
MORGAN, S
MORGAN, Job S
MORRISON, Pat & Ella 
MOTLEY, 
MUNRO, Christine Woolley
MUNRO, George & Emily 
MUNRO, Isabel Wishart
MUNRO, Jack & Jean 
MUNRO, Lyle & Millie 
NEILSON, Don & Catherine
NELSON, Lowell & Judy
NERLAND, Edward & Elen
NEUFELD, Abraham C
NEUFELD, C. & Margaretha
NEUFELD, C. G & Agatha
NEUFELD, Frank & Susanna
NEUFELD, Jack
NEUFELD, Ken & Vera
NEUFELD, Martin & Annie
NEUFELD, Neil J & Martha
NEUFELD, Peter A & Anna
NEUMILLER, Ed. & Annie
NEUMILLER, Gerry & Linda
NEUMILLER, Henry & Ida
NEWCOMBE, Fred & Eva
NICKELSON, Bertha
NIXON, William & Laurie
NUNN, OUo & Maude
NUSS, Peter
NYSTEN, Joe
NYSTEN, Mathias (Martin)
ODELL, Donald & Dorothy
ODELL, George & Marg
ODELL, Warren & Gaddo
OGLE, IJoyd & Beverly
O'HARA, James
O'HARA, James & Elizabeth
OHLHAUSEN, Ed & Thelma
OHLHAUSEN, Henry & Dolly
OLDENBURGER, Gloria, Henk & Joshua
OLDRIDGE, Tom & Evelyn
OLSEN, James & Lorrene
OLSEN, Leonard & Betty
OLSON, John & Anna
OLSON, Ralph & Noreen
ORTMAN, Larry & Lorraine
ORUM, Joseph & Blanche
OSMOND, Wm & Ruth
OWENS, 
OWENS, Ed & Annie
PAISLOW, Errol & Charlene
PAPKE, Herman & Agnes
PARSONS, Don
PASCO, Theodore
PATTERSON, Bob & Jean
PAULS, William & Mary
PEARSON, Carl V
PEDERSEN, Harold & Nellie S
PEEL, Bob & Mary Ann
PENNER, Benjamin & Vicky
PENNER, Dick & Mary
PENNER, Jake & Lydia
PETERS, Albert & Agnes
PETERS, H H & Margareta
PETERSON & SWANSON, 
PHILLIPS, Brett & Gail
PICKETT, Russ & Dorie
PODMOROFF, Alec & Helen
POINTEN, Ivan & Bessie
POIRIER, Russell & Marj.
POIRIER, Russell Martin
POUND, Brian & Sheryll
PRATT, David & Gwyneth
PRATT, E K (Edward)
PRATT, Thomas & Gertrude
PRICE, Bert & Regina
QUIGLEY, Cliff & Madode
QUIGLEY, Philip & Belle
RASMUSSEN, Warren & Joyce
RAY, H C
REAP, John & Vera
REGNER, Arnold
REGNER, Emil & Hilda
REGNER, Richard & Audrey
REID, Clarence
REID, Lynn
REIMER, Cornelius
REIMER, Deedrech & Helena
REIMER, Henry & Gerta
REIST, 
REIST, Abe
RENNICH, George
RHOADS, George
RIBER, John & Millie
RICHARDSON, Charles
RICHARDSON, Harry
RICHMOND, Carl & Freda
RIDDELL, Gordon & Rachel
RIDDLE, David Murl & Jennie
RIDDLE, Sam & Lenna
RIDDLE, Wallace & Helen
RIEDER, William & Rose
ROBERTS, Glyn & Lois
ROBERTSON, Alexander M.
ROBERTSON, Jack & Rose
ROBINSON, F.R.
ROBINSON, Lucille
RODGER, Nonn & Margaret 
ROEDLER, Louis & Mary/Herman & Helen
ROGERS, Elmer & Dorothy
ROGERS, George & Mary
ROGERS, George & Pearl
ROGERS, Wilbur & Maude
ROGERS, William & Ethel
ROHL, Bennie & Rose
ROSS, Robert & Alma
ROTH, Robert & Shirley
ROWNTREE, Bob & Irene
ROWNTREE, John & Hazel
ROY, Bruce & Adaire
RYAN, Bameed & Janie
SACKETT, Ken
SAKARIASSEN, Einar & Deb
SANDERS, Milton
SAUTTER, Henry
SAUTTER, Jacob & Katherine
SAUVE, Ken &Judy (Cummins)
SAWATZKY, J J
SAWATZKY, Jacob & Margaret
SAWATZKY, Johann & Justine
SAYER, Alex & Lillie
SAYER, Jim
SAYER, John Arthur
SAYER, Richard Henry
SCARLETT, Sam
SCHIELKE, Carl & Rena
SCHIELKE, Emile & Anna
SCHIELKE, Harold & Leona
SCHMICK, Adam
SCHMICK, Alexander
SCHMICK, Daniel
SCHMICK, Dennis A.
SCHMICK, Edward
SCHMICK, James Edward
SCHMICK, Tamera & Daniel
SCHMIDT, Ike & Mary
SCHULTZ, Lillian
SCHULZ, Herbert & Christa
SCHWARZENBERGER, William
SCHWINN, Alois & Sarah
SCLIMICK, Allan & Eileen
SCOTT, Gavin & Made
SELANDERS, Gary & Donna
SHAND, George & Helen
SHANNON, Wm. & Isobelia
SHANTZ, A Royden & Cicely 
SHANTZ, Emerson & Pearl
SHANTZ, Johnathon & Caroline
SHANTZ, LJoyd & Mary
SHANTZ, Sam & Ida
SHAW, Alex & Isabella
SHAW, Edward & Sandra
SHAW, Frank & Hazel
SHEARER, John & Freda
SHEEHAN, Bill & Mary Anne
SHEEHAN, Clem & Margaret
SHEEHAN, Richard
SHELF, Dick
SHEPHERD, 
SHEPHERD, Robert
SHERICK, Ezra & Cora
SHERRIFFS, George & Mabel
SHINGLETON, Harry & Lilly
SHINGLETON, Ron & Helen
SHOCK, Paul & loan
SHUPE, Harold Gordon
SHUPE, Omer & Marie
SHUPE, Stanley & Blanche
SICK, Jolm
SIDDON, Tom
SIDDON, Tommy
SIEBERT, Conrad
SIEBERT, Edwin & Margaret
SIM, Donald & Margaret
SIMPSON, Ken & Justine
SIMPSON, Max & Delores
SIMPSON, Robert & Mary
SIMPSON, Tom & Louise
SINCLAIR, Gordon & Laura (Peggy)
SMITH, Bruce & Carol
SMITH, George & Isabella
SMITH, Neale & Eileen
SMITHIES, Joe
SMYLIE, Frances
SNYDER, Bill & Judy
SNYDER, Ed & Ruby
SNYDER, Leonard
SNYDER, Lloyd & Alma
SNYDER, Maynard & Alice
SNYDER, Mose & Ella
SNYDER, Wilbur
SNYDER, William Huber
SOMERS, Ronald & Muriel
SOMERS, Thomas / George
SOMERVILLE, Frank & Hazel
SPADY, Raymond & Velma
SPADY, Reuben & Esther
SPADY, William & Annie
SPALDING, Fielder & Mary
SPALDING, James
SPALDING, Leslie
SPICER, Clarence & Frances
SPOONER, Clarence & Agnes
SPOONER, Hughie & Helen
SPOONER, John Henry
SPOONER, Wm A & Eliza
SPRAGGE, Ernest & Emma
SPRETER, Fred & Kitty
STATHAM, Jack & Daisy 
STEAMS, Milo & Vera
STEARNS, 
STECKLY, Alvin & Lilly
STECKLY, Harry
STECKLY, Joseph
STEFFIER, Johanna Mary
STEFFIER, Louis & Pearl
STEFFLER, Gerald & Lucy
STEFFLER, Louis Weiler & Johanna Mary
STEFFLER, Peter & Sarah
STERLING, Herbert
STERLING, Richard Morris
STEWART, Alex
STILES, Stephen & Irene
STRILCHUK, 
STULL, 
SUNDBERG, Lloyd 
SUNDBERG, Zack & Anna 
SUTHERLAND, Brenda Lynne (Schmick)
SUTHERLAND, Hugh
SUTHERLAND, Mary/John & Edith
SUTHERLAND, Robert Stuart
SUTMOLLER, Hugo & Sonja
SVEINSON, Tom & Helen
SWALM, Conrad & Rachel/Noah & Olive
SWANBY, Arthur & Ingrid
SWANSON, Kenneth & Anita
SWANSON, Robert & Fan@ly
SWANSON, Swen
SYMON, Jim & Kay 
TAKS, George & Gladys
TANTON, 
TAYLOR, Bernard & Darcas
TAYLOR, Bernice Morrison
TAYLOR, Brian & Judy
TAYLOR, Daniel John
TAYLOR, Elinor Harasim
TAYLOR, Elizabeth
TAYLOR, Frank & Della 
TAYLOR, Grace Weeks
TAYLOR, Harvey & Dora 
TAYLOR, John Wilbert 
TAYLOR, Lorraine
TAYLOR, Robert
TAYLOR, Roger
TERNING, Leif & Olga
THEW, Robert C
THOMAS, Bob & Fari-@ly
THOMAS, David & Mary
THOMAS, John & Mary
THRALE, Albert (Tim) & Lorena
TIDBALL, E E
TIDBALL, W E
TRICK, Bemer
TRONNES, Gordon & Violet
TROTTIER, Adrien & Faniily
TROTTIER, Duane & Gwen
TROTTIER, Emile & Nellie
TROTTIER, Gaston & Gladys
TUCKER, Don & Shirley
UMBACH, Arthur
UMBACH, Harold & Mary
UMBACH, Larry & Jeanette
UMBACH, Laura
UMBACH, Solomon & Susanna
UNRUA, Peter & Jean
URE, 
VAN BAVEL, Donald & Vi
VAN DUZEE, 
VAN ES, John & Cheryl
VAN MAAFION, Eric & Velma
VAN MAARION, Jake & Vivian
VAN MAARION, Peter & Anna/ John & Rae
VAN TETERING, Harry & Pat
VAN TETERING, John & Jossie
VAN TIGHEM, Pete & Allaine
VETTER, Frederick & Anna
VOGEL, Charles & Edith
VOGEL, Lloyd & Marion
WAIT, Elmer & Mary/Harry & Florence
WALROTH, Emerson & Elizabeth
WALROTH, Ken & Gayle
WARD, Tom & Margaret
WASCH, Frank & Anne
WATSON, Mike & Theresa
WEARMOUTH, Currey
WEARMOUTH, Curry & Betty
WEBER, Gerald
WEBER, Phil & Alice
WEBER, W. R & Lenore
WEBER, Wilf & Mary
WEBER, William & Helen
WEIGUM, Art & Bert
WEISS, Arthur & Mce
WEITZ, Alex & Mada
WEITZ, Reuben & Margaret
WEITZ, Gordon & Pearl
WELLAND, Terry & Elaine 
WESTFALL, Ada & James Sykes
WESTFALL, Claude & Hazel
WESTFALL, Claude R & Hazel
WESTLUND, Neal & Cathy 
WHEATON, Dahlia
WHIDDEN, Eric & Mary 
WIGHT, Alvin
WILLIAMS, Darlene
WILLIAMS, Ivor & Joyce 
WILLIAMS, Joyce
WILLIAMS, Len & Mida
WILLIAMS, Randy & Shelene
WILLIAMS, Red & Beatrice
WILLIAMSON, John & Flossie
WILLIAMSON, Joseph & Dorothy
WILSON, Alan & Joan
WILSON, Hugh & May
WILSON, Robert N
WILSON, Walter & Mabel
WINDING, Kort & Theresa
WIRCH, Otto & Mary
WISE, Gary & Rhonda
WISHART, 
WOLD, Mary Ann (Cameron)
WONG, I-illy
WONG WAH, Jack & Vivian 
WOOD, Gordon & June 
WOOD, Gordon & Lyla 
WOOD, Hefuy Wise & Etta 
WOOD, Ray & Nettie 
WOOD, Richard & Karen 
WOOD, Shelley Leinweber
WOOD, Wanda Meyer
WOOD, Wilbur & Esther 
WOODCOCK, Darryl & Leanne
WRAY, Cameron & Wilda
WYLIE, James & Margaret
YAKE, Adam & Herbert
YOUNGS, Hazel Ray
YULE, Charlie & Helen
ZIEGLER, Gabriel
ZIMMERMAN, Ted & Elizabeth

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb