Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Turning the Pages of Time Vol. I & II - Nampa, Beauty
Prairie, East Ridge, Greene Valley, Grouard Trail, Harmon Valley, Heart River,
William Mackenzie I.R., Jackpine, Judah, Little Prairie, Monette, Monkman Pass,
Parrish, Reno, Rosedale, Springburn, Springwood, Thatchwood, Trowsdale 
- East Peace

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Christina McNelly

***************************************************************************

ACKERMAN, Bert
ADAIR, Al
ADAMS, George
ALFRED, Eugene & Helen
ALFRED, John
ALLARD, Dave
ANCTIL, Phillippe
ANDERBERG, Carl
ANDERSEN, Harvey
ANDERSON, Andy
ANDERSON, Norman
ANDREWS, G.B.
ANNETT Family
ARMSTRONG, Nelson
AUDY, Antonin
AUDY, Freddy
AXE, Fred
AXFORD, Gilbert & Maud
BACH Family
BAIRD, Andy
BAKKEN, Norman & Donna
BALDRIDGE, Bert
BALDY RED
BALL, Frank
BALLENTYNE, Jim
BALOC Family
BAMBUSH Family
BAMBUSH, John & Annie
BAMBUSH, Mike
BAMBUSH, Steve
BANDURAK
BANDURYK, Peter
BANKS, Louis
BARABASH, Olga
BARANOWSKI, Nick
BARKER, George
BARNOWSKI Family
BARRETT, Roberta
BARRON, Geordie
BARROW, Ted
BARRY, Odo A.
BARZAL, Mike
BEAUCHAMP Family
BEAUDOIN, Richard
BEAUDRY, Ned
BECKER, Adam
BECKETT, William
BEKEVICH, Marshall
BEKEWICH, Alex
BELL, Frank
BELL, Harold
BELL, Hugh & Rosa
BELZILE Family
BENOIT, Denis
BERGEN, Olaf 'Oli'
BESSETTE, Henry
BESSETTE, Raymond
BEVAN, C.C.
BICHA, Andrew
BIELOPOTOCKY Family
BIELOUS, Steve & Grace
BIENZ, Fritz
BIKR, Peter & Annie
BIRO, Alex
BISSON, Joe
BJORK, Clarence
BLACKBURN, Donna
BLACKMER, Warren
BLOUIN, Fred
BLOUIN, Louise
BODNAR, John
BOOTH, John
BOSER, Leo & Sharon
BOUCHARD, Henri
BOUCHER, Charles
BOUCHER, Eugene
BOULTER, Tommy
BOWMAN, Kevin
BOYD, Scotty
BOYKO, Mike
BRESEE, Art & Olive
BRIDGEMAN, Charlie
BRIGGS, Fred
BRIGGS, Harry
BRNA, Mrs.
BROCHU, Hermenegilde
BROOKS, Jim & Martha
BROOM, R.H.
BROWN, Abe & Jessie
BROWN, Cecil & Bessie
BROWN, Chet
BROWN, Emerson
BROWN, George
BROWN, Gordon
BROWN, Hank
BROWN, Henry E.
BROWN, John & Louisa
BROWN, Kervin
BROWN, Mill
BROWN, Rex
BROWN, Tom
BROWN, Wally
BROWNSEA, Albert
BRUCE, Chuck
BRUCE, Frederikke
BRUCE, R.W.
BRUCE, Steve
BRUNEAU, Albert
BRUNEAU, Marcel
BUC, Emile
BUCKMEISTER, Mr.
BURDEINI, Emanuel
BURTON, Reg
BUSH, Herman E.
BUSH, Walt
BUTZ, John & Helen
BYKEWICH, Mike
BYKEWICH, Nick
BYKEWICH, Steve
CALDWELL, Gavin
CAMERON, Duncan
CAPOT, Ed
CARDER, Bob & Kay
CARDINAL, Archie
CATHCART, Bill
CAW, John
CHABOT, Jules
CHACHAKAYOW 'Blackbird'
CHAPMAN, Ed
CHATEAUNEUF, Joe
CHESNEY, Lyle
CHESNEY, Sam
CHMILAR, Paul & Vera
CHOUINARD, Leonard
CHRISTIAN, Robert Perry 'Pa'
CHUDOBA Family
CHYMBORYK, Caroline
CLARK, George
CLARKE, Charles
CLARKE, Jim
CLAUGHTON, Bob
CLICHÉ, Gus
CLINE, Leon
COLCLOUGH, Malcolm Stewart
COLLINS, Bob
COLMER, Ena
CONKLIN, George
COONS, George
COOPER, Jimmy
COOPER, Peggy
CORBETT, George
CORNFIELD, Karl
COULTER, Hugh
COULTER, Jack
COULTER, Les
COUTTS, Scotty
COWAN, Bruce
COWAN, John 'Jack'
COX, John & Gonda
CRADDOCK, George
CRAGG, Arthur E.
CRAIG, George & Elizabeth
CRAVEN, Ralph
CRAWFORD, Archie
CRAWFORD, Doug
CRAWFORD, Joe
CROSS, Jack
CRUICKSHANK, Bob
CRUICKSHANK, Frank
CRUMB, Rodney
CRYE, William
CSERNI, Joe
CUBBS, George
CUMMINGS, Bill
CUMMINGS, Charlie
CUMMINGS, Jack
CUNNINGHAM, Henry O.
CURRY, Roger
DACYK, Miss
DAUB, Alvin & Helen
DAVIDIUK, Leon
DAVIS Family
DAY Family
DAY, Carl 'Dan'
DAY, Cecil
DAY, Eddy
DAY, James
DAY, Lucienne
DAY, Riley
DeBRUYN, John
DEDICK, John
DEINES, Adam & Lorraine
DeLANCY, Carl
DELL, Gilbert & Janet
DELL, Jonathan & Maude
DEMICK, Elijah Ray
DeNEFF, George
DERHAK, Bill
DESRANLEAU, Patrick
DESROSIERS, Charles
DEVOST, Philip & Martha
DEWAR, Harry
DIDUCK, John
DINHAM, Hector
DOBRANSKY, Harry
DOBRANSKY, Paul
DOW, Herb
DOWSLEY, Mrs.
DUBBS, Deacon
DUDAS, Frank
DUDAS, Kalman
DUFEK, Adolph
DUL, Sam
DZAMAN Family
EDELMAN, Henry
ELLINGSON, Ole
ELLIOTT, John Jack
ELLIS, Jim
EMERSON, Soren 'Sam'
ENGLISH, Alvin
ENSTINE Family
ERDOS, Steve
ESSEX, G.
ETTINGER, Ged & Molly
EVANS, William
EWIN, Rev. R.
FABRI, Jim
FACKLER, James W.
FAY, Par
FELLAND, Orel
FELSING, Walter
FERGUSON, Alex
FERGUSON, Gordon
FERGUSON, Herb
FERGUSON, James 'Slim'
FERGUSON, William & Adeline
FERRIS, Mel
FEWTRELL, Sidney
FIFE, Archie
FLAREUP, Carl
FLEMING, Jimmy
FLETT, A.
FLETT, Richard
FOLEY, Paddy
FORREST, Alex
FORREST, Reginald
FORSIELLE, Lucien
FORSTER, Arthur
FORTIER, Joe
FOSTER, John
FOSTER, Ken & Lois
FOSTER, Norma
FOSTER, P.J.
FOURNEL, Adrian
FOX, Fred
FRAZER, H.H.
FREY, Ferdinand
FUNK, Gottlieb
GABOURY, Alfred
GABOURY, Andre
GACH, Fred
GACH, Mike
GACH, Roman
GALL, Alex & Eva
GALL, Andrew & Clema
GALL, Andrew Sr.
GALL, Charlie
GALL, Joe
GARANDZA Family
GARDNER, Alan
GARDNER, Gordon
GARDNER, R.J.
GARDNER, Robert F.
GARDNER, Tom
GARRISON, Gilbert
GARSIDE, James
GARSIDE, W.
GARSTIN, Geroge
GAUCHER, Hubert
GAUCHER, Paul
GAUTHIER, Vic & Myrtle
GAUVREAU, A.L. 'Laurie' & Helen
GAUVREAU, Leo
GAUVREAU, Pierre
GAYDOSH, Charlie
GAYDOSH, John
GAYDOSH, Louis
GEJDOS, John
GEORGE, Bert
GEORGE, Cliff & Gladys
GIBBON, Tom & Rosie
GILLESPIE Family
GILLILAND, Winnie
GILMOUR, Scotty
GITTENS, Charlie
GLADUE Family
GLASS, Daniel
GOODE, Charlie
GOODRICH, Charles R.
GOULET, Joe
GOULET, John
GOUR, Ernest
GOUR, John & Calixte
GRASSWICK, Jim
GRAY, Joe
GRIFFITH, Charlie
GRIFFITH, George & Irene
GRIFFITH, Jack
GRIFFITH, Joe
GRIFFITH, William Rupert
GRONLUND Family
GROSEL, Nick & Ann
GUENETTE, Marcel
GUENETTE, Roger
GUIMOND, Eugene
GUNNING, Sir Robert
GUSTAFSON, Charlie
HAACK, Fred
HABKIRK, Wes
HAMILTON, Philip
HAMMEL, Sid
HANCOCK, Inspector
HAPPY, Harry
HARRISON, Elmer
HAWIRKO Family
HAWLEY Family
HAWRYLUK, Harry & Katherine
HAY, Bob
HAYS, Art
HAYS, Billy
HAYS, Ted
HAZELL Family
HEADERLY, Jack
HEAVER, Ron & Grace
HEES, George
HELGESON, Andrew 'Red' & Myrtle
HELGESON, Bert & Rita
HELGESON, T.M.
HELMEZI, Joe
HERRIOTT, Jack
HETU, Robert
HIBBARD, E.W.
HIBBARD, Howard
HILL, George
HILL, George & Jessie
HILL, Jessie 'Jed' & Joan
HILL, Tom
HILLIARD, Roy
HILLS, Percy
HOFFER, Red
HOGBIN, Archie
HOGBIN, Christine Jessie
HOGBIN, Dorothy Sharon
HOGBIN, Doug
HOGBIN, Garry Dale
HOGBIN, Jack Wayne
HOGBIN, Sam
HOGBIN, T.C.
HOLLAND, Robert
HOLT, Ed
HOOD, George
HOPKINS, A.E. 'Hoppy'
HOPKINS, Michael
HOPKINS, Robin & Kay
HOPKINS, Velma
HOSKIN, Dean
HOSKIN, John 'Jack'
HOWIE, Esther
HOWIE, Leslie Jaffrey
HOWIE, Ronald
HUBLEY, Bob
HUDEMA Family
HUDSON, George
HUEBSCHWERLEN Family
HULL, Glen & Mae
HUNTER, Dave
HUSKA, Sam
IRELAND, Bob
JANCEK, Frank
JASKIEWICZ Family
JAVOS, Paul
JAWORSKI, Nick
JEFFREYS, Jack & Nettie
JENSEN, Bob
JENSEN, Joe
JENSEN, Ted
JERRY, Albert
JERRY, Henry
JOHNSON, J.
JOHNSON, Len
JOHNSON, Mr. & Mrs.
JOHNSON, Nick
JOHNSTON, Lewis & Opal
JOHNSTON, Reuben
JOHNSTONE, Bob & Fanny
JORGENSEN Family
KALYN, Iwan & Maria
KEITH Family
KILLICK, Howard & Marion
KIMBLE, Mr. & Mrs.
KIMIECIK, Allan
KING, Ed
KLEIN, Joe
KLUS, Marie
KNAPTON Boys
KNOX, Jack
KNOX, Jim & Madeline
KOHLRUSS, August Dick
KOLEBABA, Alex
KOLENCHUK, Nick
KOLLER, Andy
KOREN, John
KOSTIUK, Dmetro
KOSTIUK, Mike
KRALL, August 'Gus'
KRANN, Albert
KRAWCHUK, Mike
KRAWCHUK, Nick & Mary
KRESGE, Floyd
KRIVOK, Mabel
KROLL, Fred
KURAN, Frank
KUZDYN, Alex
KUZDYN, Paul
KUZENKO, Nick
L'HIRONDELLE, F.
LABOUCAN, David
LABOUCAN, Moise
LAHEY, Dan
LAITRES, Ernest
LAITRES, Leo
LALIBERTE, Johnny
LALIBERTE, Marilda
LANE, Henry
LANE, Les
LANE, Wes
LANGFORD, Tore
LANGLOIS, Eli
LARSEN, Christian M.
LARSEN, Fred
LARVIK, Ole
LAURSON, Olaf
LAVERGNE, Jim & Elmire
LAVITTS, Louis
LAVOIE, Meride
LAWRENCE, Vi
LAWSON, Scotty
LEBEDYNSKI, Dmetro & Eva
LEDDY, Joseph & Laura
LEFEBVRE, Bill
LEJSA, John & Josephine
LEPAGE, Raymond & Nicole
LESCHUK, Sam
LESH, Don
LEWIS, Jim
LEWIS, Ralph
LIND, Hugo
LIND, Stin
LIPTOVSKI, Frank
LOGAN, Charlie
LOGAN, Pryor
LORRAIN, Philip
LORRAIN, Rene
LOVELOCK, Albert
LUIKEN, Sebus
LUNDBERG, Carl
LUSSON, Henri
LYTLE, Herb
MacDONALD, Dan
MACKENZIE, Suzanne
MacRAE, William
MACRORY, Grace
MACZALA, Joseph & Anna
MADISON, Jim
MADSEN, Fred
MADSEN, Lief
MAGGS, Doug
MAGNUSSON, Ben
MAGNUSSON, Jim
MALANIUK, Bill & Nancy
MANDERS, Bob
MANDERS, George
MANTION, Jack
MARCINKOW Family
MARTI, Hans
MARTIN, David
MARTIN, Jack
MARTINEC, Mike
MARTINKOVICH, Mr.
MATHIESON, Dougald
MATIASIEWICH, John
MATIASIEWICH, Johnny & Marie
MATIASIEWICH, Mike
MATUSKA, John Sr.
MATWEK, Metor
MATYCHUK, Annesy
MATYCHUK, Pete & Eva
MAYOWSKI Family
McALPINE, Tom
McARTHUR, Hec
McARTHUR, L.
McBRIDE Family
McCONNELL, Alex & Milly
McCONNELL, Cliff
McCONNELL, Gordon
McCONNELL, Lee
McCORD, Alex 'George'
McHARDY, Hugh
McHARDY, John
McILROY, Rosey
McINTOSH, Fern
McINTYRE, Catherine
McINTYRE, Christine
McINTYRE, Mac
McKAIN, Jim
McKINLEY, Mr. & Mrs.
McKINNON, Bill
McKINNON, John Allen
McLURE, Herb
McMASTER, Mrs.
McMEEKAN, Cecile
McNEILL, George
McPHAIL, Dunc
McPHAIL, Mac
McPHEE, Scotty
McRAE, George
MEARS, Maurice & Hilda
MECHAYLO, Nick
MEINDL, Frank
MELNYCHUK, Fred
MERCHANT, Art
MEYERS, Bill & Betty
MIKULA, Milan
MIKULA, Peter
MIKULCHUK, Vincent
MILLAR, James
MILNE, Robert
MILTON, Alfred & Jessie
MILTON, Wilfred
MINDERLEN, Fredrick & Kathryn
MINDERLEN, Stuart
MISKO, Steve
MOLLER, Kristian
MONESMITH, Raymond
MONETTE, Florimond
MONETTE, Germain
MONETTE, Guillaume
MONETTE, Pauline
MONETTE, Yvon
MORETON, Ed
MOROSI, Andy
MORRISON, Alex
MORRISON, Fred
MORRISON, Nettie
MOTT Family
MUNRO, John 'Jack'
MURPHY, Bill
MURPHY, Neil
NADEAU, Mary
NADOROZNY Family
NAGLE, Elmer & Mathilde
NAGY Family
NAGY, Lewis A.
NAGY, Marie (LABERGE)
NAGY, Mitch
NAGY, Steve
NASTORKO Family
NATURKACH Family
NEARY, Thomas
NELSON, Barclay
NELSON, Nels
NEMES, Bill
NESS, Andy
NEWMAN, Joe
NICHEPKO Family
NICKONCHUK, Mike & Eva
NOLETTE, Rene
NOROZNY, Sheridan
NOSKEY, Fred
NOUSEK, Charlie
NOVAK, Bill & Mary
NOVAK, Demian & Martha
NOVAK, Harry
NOVAK, Spiridon
NOVAK, Walter & Mary
NUKABOR, Mike
O'CALLAGHAN, Dan
O'NEIL, Mike
O'NEILL, Tom
OKLAHOMA, John 'John R. Long'
OLSTAD, Lester 'Tip & Olive'
ORRISON, Bert
OSBAK, Everett
OSBORNE, Billy
OSTERHOUSE, Henry
OTTO, Manley
OWEN Family 'Ab'
OWEN, Ed
PALMER, Tom
PALUCK, Mike & Katyryna
PAPAN, Paul
PAQUETTE, Fred
PAQUETTE, John & Mary
PARACHKA, Gus
PARK, George & Sarah
PARK, Harold
PARKER, Frank & Lois
PARKER, Vic & Jean
PARRISH, Doc
PASCO, Joseph
PASHKO Family
PASSMORE, Cecil
PATTEN, paddy
PATTERSON, E.
PATTERSON, Harold & Adeline
PAUL, Bruce
PAUL, Charles 'Shell'
PAUL, Johnny
PEACE, Mr. & Mrs.
PEARSON Family
PEDERSON, Ed
PEDERSON, Hans
PELLETIER, Alphe
PEPPITT, Mr. & Mrs.
PERKINS, George
PETERSON, Danny
PETERSON, Ellis
PETLUK Family
PEXTON Family
PFEIL, Henry
PIGGOTT, Charlotte Ada
PIGGOTT, Eric
PIGGOTT, Hubert A.
PIPES, Lawrence & Evelyn
PLANTE, Tom
PLAZIER, Bill
POLACK, Tony
POLAKOVICH, Bert
POPE, George
POPPLESTONE, Mrs.
POPPLETON, W.H.
POREHORESKI, Joe
PORTERLANO, Victor Primo
POTHIER, Father
POWOROZNIK, Paul & Saraffina
PROTUS, Bill
PUSHIE, William John
QUINN, David
RAINWATERS, George
RAMSEY, Charles
RANDALL, Guy Willis
RANDALL, Ted
RARADON, Mike
RASMUSSEN, Axel
RAUTENBERG, Oscar
READ, Frank
READ, Howard & Doreen
REID, Bill
REIMER, Eileen
REIMER, Neil
RHODES, Victor
RICHARDS, John S.
RICHARDSON, Frank
RICZU, John & Irene
RICZU, John Sr.
RIDEOUT, Page
RIGBY, Jim
RIPLEY, Bill
RIPLEY, Edward
RIPLEY, Harry & Alice
RIPLEY, Osborne
ROBERTSON, Art
ROBERTSON, Bill
ROBERTSON, Geroge
ROBERTSON, Louise
ROBINSON Family
ROBINSON, Sam
ROGERS, Eric
ROGERS, Harold & Belle
ROLLING, Dale
ROMANKO, Boyd
RONDEAU, Lionel & Jeannette
RONDELET, Maurice
ROSHUK, Mary
ROSS, Art
ROSS, Jack
ROTHWELL, Bill
ROWE, George
RUCKA, Adam
RUMBOLD, Arnold
RUMBOLD, George
RUSNEK, Gus
RUSSIAN, John
RYTHER, Agnes
SADLER, Oliver
SADLER, Roger
SALIWONCHUK Family
SANDERSON Family
SANDVIG, Garnold
SANFORD Family
SAUNDERS, Lilia
SAVARD, Rosaire
SAVOYARD, Mary (MacDONALD)
SAWAN, Paul
SCHAUFELE, John
SCHAUFELE, W.F.
SCHMIDT, Julius
SCHNEIDER, Andy
SCHNEIDER, Jacob
SCHNEIDER, Phil
SCHNEIDER, Vernon
SCHOFIELD, Ron
SCHULTZ Family
SCHUYT, Gus
SCOOF, Major G.H.
SCREPNEK, John & Mary
SCREPNEK, Metro & Niena
SCREPNEK, Mike & Elsie
SCREPNEK, Moses
SCREPNEK, Pete
SCREPNEK, Tom & Irene
SEABERG, George
SEGOUIN, Fred
SELKIRK, Rev.
SEROWSKI, John
SEVERSON, Orville
SEVILLE Family
SEWELL, Miss J.
SHARP, Fred
SHARP, Lee
SHAWLEY, Jim
SHEARER, Jack
SHERIDAN, Robert & Goldie
SHERRIS Family
SHEWCHUK, Nick
SHORT, Claire Edwin
SHUDRA, Alexy
SHUDRA, Roman
SHUDRA, Walter
SHULTZ, Allan & Elda
SIMARD, George
SIMARD, Henry
SIMARD, Jean-Baptiste
SINCLAIR, Doug
SINKEWICH, Ann
SKRLIK Family
SKUBOVIOUS, Foldeen & Isabel
SKWARIK, Alex & pauline
SKWARIK, George & Donna
SKWARIK, Mike & Emily
SKWARIK, Pete & Lois
SLADE, Gideon
SLATER Family
SMAR, Mrs.
SMITH, Claude
SMITH, Don
SMITH, Frank
SMITH, George
SMITH, Joe & Claire
SMITH, Luther & Susan
SMUHL, Albert
SNEDDON, Matt & Agnes
SNIPPA, Ethel
SNITINSKY, Joe
SOMERS, Frank
SORBY, Charlie
SORBY, Erling & Ingvald
SPENCER, Dave & Arlette
SPENCER, Fred & Joan
SPENCER, Jack
ST. GERMAIN Family
STANO, Adam
STAPLES, Slim
STAPLETON, Mick & Lois
STARR, A.M.
STASOW Family
STAYNIK Family
STEED, Gordon
STEEDSMAN, Bill
STEEDSMAN, Dave & Johanna
STEEL, James & Ethel
STEVENS Family
STEWARD, Jack
STEWARD, Reg
STEWART, George
STROM, Barry
STROMSTED, John
STUART, Frank
STUFFCO, Joseph H.
STUFFCO, Tom & Annie
SULSER, J. Arnold
SUNDERLAND, Storey
SUNDHOLME, Elias
SUTHERLAND, Dr. F.H.
SUTTON Family
SZPUNIARSKI Family
SZPUNIARSKI, Harry & Kathryn
SZPUNIARSKI, Larry & Caron
TAILLEUR, Lorenzo
TALBOT Family
TALBOT, George
TALBOT, Percy
TANASICHUK, Bill
TANASICHUK, Pete
TANGUAY, Theresa
TARDIFF, Lucien
TAYLOR, Wilma
TESCHE, Paul
THEW, Art
THEZE, Pete
THOMAS, Benjamin
THOMAS, Larry
THOMPSON, Cecil
THOMPSON, Iva
THOMPSON, Joe
THOMPSON, Joe
THOMPSON, Oli
THOMPSON, Pete
TIMMERMAN, Rene & Philomena
TJOSTHEIM Family
TOKER, John & Mary
TOOLE, Ted
TOW, Ivor
TRABER, Jack
TREMBLAY, Edgar
TREMBLAY, Joseph
TREMBLAY, Louis
TROCKSTAD Family
TROUP, Robert
TROWSDALE, Ab
TROWSDALE, W.P. 'Pop'
TURCOTTE, Lucien
TURCOTTE, Ubald
TUSON Family
TYLICKI, Walter
TYMCHYSHYN, Steve & Mary
URQUHART, Bill
VALLANCE, Mat
VanBUSKIRK, Merle
VanDeCAPPELLE, Constant
VanNOCKER, Lou
VanTAMELEN, Bill
VanTAMELEN, Ed
VEASEY, Herb
VITANOVEC Family
VOS, Lambert
VOS, Tony
WADDELL, Wilf & Susan
WAHL, Jakob
WALKER, Joe
WALLACE, Dick & Ann
WALLACE, Gerald & Anita
WALLACE, Lloyd & Joan
WALLACE, Ross & Eleanor
WALTER, George
WANOUS Family
WATERS, Robert
WATSON, Robert
WATT, Jim & Margaret
WATTS, Oscar
WEISS Bros.
WENDT, Eddy
WHEELER, Harry
WHILLANS, Thomas Wardrope
WHITEHEAD, Pete
WHITING, Henry E.
WHITNEY, Manson & Ivy
WICKETT, Miss J.
WIERENGA, Cornelius
WILDS, Clifford
WILDS, Earl
WILKINSON Family
WILLIAMS, Audrey
WILLIAMS, Bill & June
WILLIAMS, Cal
WILLIAMS, Ken & Lorna
WILLIAMS, O.T.
WILLIAMS, Percy
WILSON, Doc
WINGERD, Curt
WINTERMUTE, Gib & Hattie
WINTERMUTE, Jim
WITCOMB, Dudley
WITCOMB, Fred
WOOD, Alex
WOOD, Raymond & Ann
WOODCOCK Family
WOODCOCK, Henry 'Hank'
WOODS, Frank S.
WORTHING, Fred
YAKIMEC, Alex
YANIUK, Kannon
YANIUK, Mike Sr.
YASKIEWICH Family
YEOMAN, George
YOUNG, Dan
YURIKOWSKI, Josef
ZACHAR, Andrew
ZAISER, Emmanuel
ZARANCHECK, Walter
Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb