Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Mosquitoes, Muskeg and Memories - Wesley Creek, Three Creeks, Ingersol, McKinney - East Peace

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Christina McNelly

***************************************************************************

ALEXY, Helen
ALEXY, Mike
ALM, Denis & Lone
ALM, Dianne Marie
ALM, Doug & Leila
ALM, Edgar & Ella
ALM, Gene
ALM, Leila
ALM, Raymond & Terry
ALM, Roy & Paulette
ALM, Victor & Verna
ANDERSON, Patricia
ARMSTRONG, Charlie
ARMSTRONG, Charlie
BAKER, George & Zella
BALFOUR, Dave & Darleen
BARRETT, Leonard
BARROW, Bert & Hilda
BARROW, E.T.
BARROW, Frieda
BARROW, Vern
BENNETT Family
BENNETT, Albert & Elsie
BENNETT, George & Bess
BESSETTE, Richard & Mary
BISHOP, Wallace & Betty
BJORKMAN, Cal & Opal
BREEN, Francis
BROEN, Birger
BROEN, Birger & Anna
BROEN, Chris
BROEN, Thorvald
BUCKLEY, Frances
CALLAN, Albert John
CALLAN, Alvin Lorne
CALLAN, Cecil
CALLAN, Cecil
CALLAN, Cecil & Josephine
CALLAN, Fred & Jeanette
CALLAN, Irene
CALLAN, Irene
CAMBRIDGE Family
CARBERT, Gordon
COLBERT, Agnes
COLEBANK, Dory
CONNOLLEY, Harold
CONNOLLEY, Robert & Nettie
COOPER, Russell & Mary
COUBROUGH, Bryan & Mary
COURTNEY, William
COURTNEY, William & Ellen
COVERDALE, Audrey
CRAIG, Jack & Erma
CROOK, George
CROOK, George & Anna Mae
CROOK, Irvin & Annie
CROOK, Larry
CROOK, Raymond
DEBOLT Story
DEBOLT, William & Pat
DeJONG, Harry
DESFOSSES, John & Deanne
DESFOSSES, Leo & Alberta
DOHERTY, Murray & Rose
DOUGLAS, Gordon
DOUGLAS, Katie
DZIENGIELEWSKI, Edbin & Nancy
DZIENGIELEWSKI, Henry & Karen
DZIENGIELEWSKI, John & Betty
DZIENGIELEWSKI, Mike
DZIENGIELEWSKI, Theodore & Irene
EHRENWERTH, Hans
EHRENWERTH, William & Ida
EXNER, Marlene
GACEK, Brian & Elaine
GACEK, Joe & Doris
GACEK, Walter & Darlene
GACEK, Wanda
GAUCHER, Roger & Maureen
GAYDOSH, Frank & Lynn
GIRARD, Maurice & Valerie
GLASIER Family
GLODEK, Edward & Hazel
GLODEK, Luy & Polly
GLODEK, Steven
GOUCHEY, Roy & Fern
GRAINGER, Dad
GRAYSON, Dorothy
GRAYSON, Norman
GUNNING, Sir Robert & Lady Anne
HAND, Adrian & Michelle
HANSEN, Hans & Else
HANUSZ Family
HARRIS, Charlie & Elizabeth
HARROP
HARROP, Donald
HARROP, Hugh & Dolly
HARROP, James & Sherrill
HAWRYLUK, Thelma
HAWRYLUK, Thelma
HOLLOWELL, John & Dolores
HOY, James & Sophie
HUGHES, Billy & Evelyn
JAMES, Mrs. Pat
JENKINS, Art
KAYLYN, Joseph & Adeline
KESSLER, John
KEWLEY, Arthur E.
KEWLEY, Arthur E.
KIDD Family
KING, George
KING, Miles
KLASSEN, George & Kathy
KOLEBABA, Mike & Axenia
KRAMER, Sebastian & Chris
KUBEL
KUBEL, Terry & Betty
KUBEL, Tom & Mary
KUHRE, Alvin & Irene
KUNSTLEBEN, Barry & Beverly
KUNSTLEBEN, Ben & Marlene
KUNSTLEBEN, Elsie
KUNSTLEBEN, Gus
KUNSTLEBEN, Matt & Evelyn
KUNSTLEBEN, Ronald
KUNSTLEBEN, William
LACROIX, Rela
LANGER, Emil Otto & Martha
LEARY, Carl
LeHENAFF, Auguste & Yvette
LESCHUK, Morris
LESCHUK, Sam & Katy
LILLICO, Gordon
LORENSON, Clara
LORENSON, Fred & Clara
LOW, Don & Sharon
LOWE, Russell
LUBBERS, Jerry & Marjolyn
MacKILLICAN, Bill & Ellen
MATTHEWS Family
McCAW, Tom & Frances
McCLURE, Gordon E.
McCLURE, Gordon E.
McGEE, Eugene & Peggy
McKILLICAN, Jack & Irene
McKINNEY, James
MILLER, Stella
NADEAU, David & Gayle
NESSMAN, Jerome & Audrey
NEVILLE, Jim
NEVILLE, John
NOLAN, Dennis
NORSTROM, Wayne & Judy
O'NEILL, Frank
O'NEILL, Joe
OLSSON, Norman & Clara
OSINCHUK Family
OSINCHUK, Bill & Glenda
OSINCHUK, William & Rose
OSLIE, Twist & Muriel
PALSET, Adam & Bernice
PATON, Cecil
PATON, Cecil
PEDERSEN, Hjalmer & Anna
PHILLIPPE, Joseph
POWELL, Ben
PRUYSER Family
PRUYSER, Kees & Anne Marie
RASMUSSEN, Aksel
RATCLIFFE, Cliff
REED, Thomas & Susan
REED, Tom
RENNICK Family
RENNICK, Norman
REST, Fred
RICHARD, Bill
ROGERS, Almar & Betty
SCHLITZ, Frank & Judy
SCHMIDT, Arthur & Patricia
SCHMIDT, Emil
SCHWUCHOW, James & Carol
SEELEY, Bill
SEELEY, Tim
SHEARD, William & Florence
SHEEHAN, Ivan & Donna
SLECZKA Family
SLECZKA, Albert
SPIEGLE, Gerry & Betty
STEVENS, Robert & Shirley
STOCKMAN, Billy
STOKES, Ken & Pam
SURBEY, Jack & Alice
SYDORCHUK Family
SYDORCHUK, Bill & Emma
THOMPSON
THOMPSON, Alfred & Sarah
THOMPSON, Chris & Stine
THOMPSON, Delbert & Janet
THOMPSON, Frank & Joyce
THOMPSON, Lawrence & Evelyn
THOMPSON, Ollie
TOKER, Emily
TOLL, Elsie
TOSH, Norman & Eve
TURNER Family
URE, John & Loraine
VERSHOOR, Linda
WALTZ, Kenneth & Bernice
WATT Family
WATT, Raymond & Irene
WATT, Sr. & Jr. Family
WATT, Ted & Gwen
WATT, Thomas & Catherine
WATT, Thomas & Mae
WATT, Walter & Mary
WEBER, Hermann & Henriette
WHILLANS, Bill & Alice
WHITNEY, Jason & Sandra
WHITNEY, Nels
WINDERS, Debbie
WOMACKS
WOOD, Raymond & Ann
WOOD, Robert
WURST, William & Rose
ZACHARY, Dolores
Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb