Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local Book Index: From Hoofprints to Highways - Clearwater

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Brian Longeway

***************************************************************************

ADAMS, John Columbus
ADDY, Francis Roy & Annie
ADRIAN, Gordon
AHO, Edward
AITKENS, Harry
AKITT, 
ALBERT, Alfred (Tom) & Annie
ALBERT, Charlie & Violet
ALBERT, Ervin & Grace
ALBERT, Fred & Martha
ALBERT, John S
ALEXANDER, Patrick
ALLEN, Harold & Lyla
ALLEN, Warren & Anna
AMBURY, George
AMES, Austin
AMES, Gordon & Emily
AMES, Gus & Emelie
AMOLD, Harold
ANDERSON, Adolph
ANDERSON, Anton Oscar
ANDERSON, Arvid
ANDERSON, Eli &
ANDERSON, Nils
ANDERSON, Olaf
ANDERSON, Walter & Winnie
ANQUETIL, Fred
APPLEFORD, Mrs. A
ARNOLD, Charlie
ARNOLD, Harry
ASH, William
AUBUCHON, Gary & Sheila
AUNE, George
AUSTIN, Ben
AVERILL, William
AVERY, Albert
AVERY, Wait
AWCOCK - MCNEIL, 
BACHELDOR, Roy
BACKS, James & Alta
BAILEY, George
BAKER, Bernard F
BAKER, Christopher
BAKER, Reg
BAKER, Rev. Merle
BALDRY, Charles & Eva
BALL, Charles & Rebecca
BALL, Douglas & Helene
BALLANCE, William
BANGLE, Jim W
BANTON, Harry 
BARDAL, Ami 
BARLUND, Ernest
BARLUND, Frank
BARLUND, Henry
BARRETT, Charley & Sydney
BARRETT, Oliver
BARRETT, William
BARTON, S. S
BATES, Frank & Harriett
BAWRA, Mike
BAXTER, Herb
BECKETT, Eleanor
BECKETT, James
BEGEN, Matti
BEGLAU, Ilse
BELL, John
BELT, Gladys (Mrs. Roy)
BENNETT, Harvey
BENO, Daniel
BENO, Norman & May
BENO, Renzie
BENTLEY, Lloyd
BERGMAN, Art
BERGSTROM, Jonas
BERRYMAN, H. & R
BERRYMAN, James
BEZANSON, Henry
BICE, Harry & Annie
BIGALOW, Glen
BIGNOLD, Fred
BIGNOLD, Herb
BILLETSKI, 
BINKS, 
BIRCE, Allan & Pearl
BIRD, C. & H
BISWANGER, Lawrence
BISWANGER, Muriel
BISWANGER, Steve & Nettie
BLACK, James Nelson 
BLACKHURST, 
BLACKLEDGE, Richard
BLAIR, 
BLOCK, R. C
BLOCK, W. R
BOBIER, Ed
BOGNER, Paul & Don
BOLTON, 
BOLTON, Arnold
BOLTON, Charlie
BONK, Martin & Susan
BOTT, Arthur & Myrtle
BOTT, Charlie
BOTT, Dave & Isabel
BOTT, Eddy
BOTT, Fred
BOTT, George
BOTT, James & Anne
BOTT, Jerome
BOTT, John Wartman
BOTT, Max & Muriel
BOTT, Ralph & Phyllis
BOWEN, Lawrence & Jean
BOWER, Norman & Iva
BOWHAY, Tom
BOWNESS, Elton & Mildred
BRADSHAW, 
BRADSHAW, Alfred & Rebecca
BRADSHAW, Charles & Verna
BRADSHAW, Dick
BRADSHAW, F G
BRADSHAW, Frank
BRADSHAW, Harold
BRADSHAW, Percy & Evelyn
BRANDSON, Brandur
BRANDSON, Johann
BRANDSON, Marino
BRANDT, Max
BRANSELL, Carl
BREBBER, Jack
BRECKEN, Frank
BRECKENRIDGE, L. W
BREKKE, Ben
BRICKLE, Durbin
BRODWICK, 
BROOKER, Tom & Ian
BROOKES, Rose
BROOKS, Harry & Ada
BROOKS, Stanley
BROWN, Fedirchuck
BROWN, Ralph
BROWN, Sam & Grace
BRYANTON, Carl & Esther
BUCKBY, Wallace Charles
BUCKLE, Frank & Bill
BUDVARSON, Amgrimur
BUDVARSON, John
BUNCH, Ray & Rosie
BUREAU, Edmond
BURROUGHS, George
BUTLER, Tom
BUTTERWICK, James
BYRAM, 
CALKINS, J. A
CALKINS, William
CALMS, Stub & Hilda
CAMERON, Fred
CAMPBELL, Gladys
CAMPBELL, Johnny
CANNADAY, Edwin & Wilma
CARD, James
CARTLAND, W. W
CASEY, Howard & Ruth
CASEY, Merle & Harriet
CATLING, Jack
CATON, Claude
CATON, Glen
CAUKINS, William
CEASOR, 
CERMAK, George
CHAMBERS, Isaac
CHARLES, 
CHEVALLIER, Femie
CHEVALLIER, Francois & Virginie
CHEVALLIER, Frank
CHRISTIAN, (Bingley)
CHRISTIE, David
CLAUS, Peter
CLAY, 
CLAY, Cyrus
CLEMENT, Wallace J
COCHRANE, 
COCHRANE, William & Margaret
COLE, Russell
COLE, W. E.
COLLINS, William
COMFORTH, 
COMFORTH, JoeR
CONNORS, Miss G
CONWAY, D. & V
COOMBS, George
CORDON, John James
CORDON, William James
COX, Wilson
CRAWFORD, Robert
CROUCH, 
CRUIKSHANK, William
CUMMERFORD, Dr. P
CUMMERFORD, 
CUMMINGS, Thomas
CURRIE, C. K. & M
CURRIE, George
DAFFUM, Tom
DAHL, Rudolph & Meta
DAINTY, William Herbert Freestron & Maude Mary
DANN, Mark
DANN, Robert & Nan
DARBYSHIRE, E
DARTT, H
DAVENPORT, Amy
DAVENPORT, Thomas E
DAVIES, John
DAVIS, Don & Margaret
DAVIS, William
DEBRUYN, Airie P. & Dien
DELANEY, W. M
DEMAN, Alfred & Rebekah
DEMONNIN, J. & D
DEVEREUX, Cyrill (Sid) & Kay
DICKSON, S
DIGGINS, Harry & Eva
DIRSTEN, 
DIRSTEN, Milton Frank
DIXON, Wes
DONKIN, Richard & Margaret
DONNELLY, E
DOUKES, 
DOUPE, Tom
DRAPER, Byron
DUNCAN, William
EASTMAN, 
EBL, Joseph
ECKFORD, 
EIDE, Albert
ELLERTSON, Albert & Julie
ELLIOT, Elmer
ELLIOT, Hiel
ELLIOT, Jack
ELLIOT, Milton
ELSON, Oiva & Freda
EMBERLEY, 
EMMERSON, Sam
ENGMAN, Eric
ENNIS, William
ENSIGN, Theodore & Marshall
ENTICKNAP, A
ERICKSON, 
ERITSIAND, 
ERITSIAND, Lars & AnnaMarie
ERSKINE, 
ERVIN, Rob & Jean
ESKELIN, Peter
EVANS, Earle & Jessie
EVANS, Matthew & Mary
EVERETT, Florence
FALK, 
FALLEN, Jack
FAMELL, Everett & Helen
FARQUHARSON, 
FARQUHARSON, George
FARRANT, Robert & Louie
FARRINGTON, 
FEDIRCHUCK, 
FENIG, Ray
FINKBEINER, Clarence
FINKBEINER, Leslie
FISHER, Ralph & Jean
FITCH, 
FITCH, Clarence
FITCH, Lewis
FITCH, Orson David & Delia
FIZER, Joe
FLADGARD, John & Gunda
FLYN, Jack
FONTANA, Lester & Joy
FOURNIER, George
FRANCZAK, Walter
FREDINE, 
FREITAG, A. & G
FREITAG, Albert
FREITAG, Herman
FREITAG, Louis
FREITAG, Robert
FREITAG, 
FRENCH, Edward Nelson
FRENCH, Elwood
FREYLINGER, Peter & Helena
FRITH, 
FROST, Charles &
FROST, G. & N
FULKS, Jack
GAETZ, EmilJoseph
GAETZ, JohnKarl
GALOT, 
GAMICK, Zoley & Carole
GANT, Lawrence (Joe)
GARDINER, Jonathon
GARDNER, Garnett & Lillian
GARDNER, Glen & Etta
GARDNER, William
GIBSON, Gordon &
GJEFLE, Gilbert & Mary
GLASSPOOLE, 
GLOVER, Rev. George
GODKIN, (Sam)
GODKIN, Sam & Mary
GOLD, 
GOLD, Wm.
GOOD, J. & S
GOODWIN, Ross
GORE, John
GORMLEY, Sam
GRAHAM, Robert
GRANIUND, Eino & Bertha
GRAY, Annette (Lees)
GRAY, Clarence
GRAY, Earl
GRAY, Eric
GRAY, Floyd
GRAY, Gordon
GRAY, Otto
GRAY, Walter
GRAY, William
GRAY, Anne (Pattison)
GRAY, Arnold
GREEN, Cy
GREEN, Victor and Ethel
GREENMAN, Alvin & Belle
GREENWOOD, Edwin &
GREENWOOD, Elmer and Dessie
GREY, George
GRISBROOK, Mary
GUENTHER, George
GUENTHER, Norman
GUSTAVSON, Gilbert & Iva
HAINSWORTH, Joseph
HAINSWORTH, S. & P
HAKALA, Isaac & Rein, Matt
HAKE, George &
HALASS, George & Emilie
HALL, R. & G
HALLADAY, Hugh
HAMMOND, Frank
HANCZARIU, Jake
HANKINSON, 
HANNAH, R. S
HANSEL, Max & Annie
HANSEL, Paul
HANSINGER, 
HANSINGER, Baltazar (Paul) & Mary
HANSINGER, Peter Henry
HARRIS, Ray Arnold & Blanche
HARRIS, J. L. & Jessie
HARRY HIM, Louie Goon, Tom Kee
HART, Thomas
HART, Fred
HATCHEL, Ted
HAYBALL, Ernest Alfred
HAYWARD, E
HEARE, 
HEARE, Frank & Noah
HEIKKINEN, Matt &
HELLA, Lauri
HEMBERY, G
HENDRY, 
HENRY, Dr.
HERINGER, Charlie
HERINGER, Elmer
HERINGER, Erwin
HERINGER, Harold
HERINGER, Harry
HERINGER, Karl
HESS, 
HEWITT, George
HEWITT, R. G
HICKS, Grant
HICKS, James P
HICKS, Lou
HIGGINS, Harold
HIGGINS, V. A
HILL, Otto
HIM, H.
HOEKSEMA, Afie
HOGBERG, Axel
HOGBERG, Walter & Sheila
HOLLAND, Thomas
HOLLINGSWORTH, A. L
HOLLINGSWORTH, Gilbert
HOLLINGSWORTH, Lee
HOLLINGSWORTH, Stanley
HOLLINGSWORTH, R. L
HOLLOWAY, 
HOLM, Carl
HOLMGREN, A. & L
HOLMGREN, H
HOMBY, William & Rosella
HOOEY, Arthur & Grace
HOPP, Theodore
HOPPER, E. W
HOUSTON, James & Margaret
HOVEN, Matt
HOVEN, A. M
HOWIE, Edward
HRDLICKA, Paul & Jeanne
HUHN, 
HULGAAR, 
HUMPHREY, Hubert
HUMPHREY, Tom &
HUSSIN, Jim & Sophie
ISAACSON, Ed
JACKSON, Joshua & Margaret
JACKSON, Tom & Marion
JACKSON, William & M.
JAHRAUS, William & Harold
JARRATT, H. & L
JAYES, George
JENKINS, Charles Wesley
JENNINGS, Joseph
JENSEN, Edwin
JESSOPP, George Sydney
JODDIN, Omar A
JOHANSEN, Vilhelm (Bill)
JOHANSON, George & Marie
JOHNS, R. M.
JOHNSON, Arthur (Art) & Margaret
JOHNSON, Ben
JOHNSON, Carl
JOHNSON, Ernest H
JOHNSON, George
JOHNSON, George & Gladys
JOHNSON, Hans
JOHNSON, Jay
JOHNSON, Ralph
JOHNSON, Richard
J'OHNSON, J
JOHNSTON, A. A. & Jessie
JOHNSTON, Earl
JOHNSTON, Georg& Helena
JOHNSTON, Glen
JOHNSTON, Ival
JONES, Elwyn R. (Casey) & Arlene
JONES, John Humphrey & Griff
JONES, Paul & Lillian
KAHRS, Alfred
KAIKKONEN, Paul
KAIKKONEN, Paul Jr
KANGAS, August
KANGAS, Toino
KARIO, Allan G
KARLSEN, Louis
KASPARSONS, H. J
KAUFMAN, Patrick
KAUPPI, Stanley
KEEGSTRA, 
KENDZE, Carl
KENDZE, Kenneth Ronald
KENNEDY, Mrs. J
KERR, John Robson
KILLICK, Bernard & Rene
KING, 
KING, Gilbert
KINGSTON, Alvie
KIRBY, Alan Michael
KIRBY, T. S. Sr
KIRBY, Thomas M. & Mary
KIRK, Aaron
KIRSCH, Fred & Annie
KMET, D
KNEIPER, Oran
KNIGHT, Frank
KNOPP, Marvin &
KNOPP, Melvin & Maureen
KOPPEL, Herman & Maria
KORTH, Gerald & Dorothy
KRING, Charles & Florence
KROGH, Louis
KUBIK, Wenzel J
KUCHNOWSKI & LAGORE, 
KUEHNE, Loyd & Lucille
KULIKOWSKY, Dan & Stella
KULT, Albert & Laila
KULT, William & Vivian
LACHMUND, C
LAGORE & KUCHNOWSKI, 
LALONE, Daniel
LAM MAN, Mark
LAMAR, H
LAMPI, Matt
LANE, Jack & Mary
LARSON, 
LARSON, Emil
LARSON, Stanley &
LAUTTAMUS, 
LAWRENCE, A. B
LAWRENCE, Wesley
LAWSON, James T
LAWSON, L. B
LAWTON, Alick & Aileen
LAWTON, Frank
LAWTON, Roger
LEATHER, 
LEAVITT, 
LEBIHAN, Eva
LECERF, Pierre
LEE, F. J
LEE, George
LEE, John F
LEEDHAM, Dave
LEES, 
LEES, Doreen (Olauson)
LEES, Evelyne
LEES, John
LEES, William
LEHMAN, F. W.
LEHMANN, Boris
LEMKE, Helmut and Marion
LESLIE, Jack & Carolyn
LESLIE, John
LESLIE, Roy & Olive
LEWIN, Alfred Reg
LEWIS, Elmer
LEWIS, John
LEWIS, Tom & Mary Ethel
LIDDICOAT, C
LIIVER, Herman
LIND, Oscar & Maria
LINDSAY, Eugene
LINDSAY, Robert & Miriam
LINDSAY, Robert William
LINGREN, Frank
LINGREN, Victor &
LINNEBERG, 
LISTER, Kaye
LITTLE, John
LITTLE, Viola
LLOYD, Harry Newton
LOGAN, 
LOOMER, C. A. (Ted) and Alena (Dutch)
LOOMER, Ted
LOUGHEED, 
LOWE, Joe
LOWE, Percy
LOWEN, Jack & May
LOWRY, William & Emma
LUND, Christine
LUND, Gjefle
LUND, H. & I
LUND, Iver
LUND, M. & B
LUND, Tom
LUYCHFASSEL, Felix & Viola
LWASYSZYN, Mike
LYNN, 
LYONS, S. A
MACBETH, 
MACDONALAN & MACLEAN, 
MACDONALD, Lachlan & Elizabeth
MACDONALD, Norman
MACGILLIVRAY, Donalan
MACGREGOR, John Grant
MACGREGOR, Thomas & Margaret
MACLELLAN, Allan & Rachel
MACONOCHIE, Robert
MAKI, Joe & Jean
MAKI, Waino J. & Eivie
MAKI, Walter Arvid
MALAKA, Joseph Andrew
MALCOLM, William Fairweather
MANNIX, Joe & Vera
MANSIKKE, 
MANZOR, William
MARQUART, Herman
MARSDEN, Robert & Ivy
MARSTON, Jack & Margaret
MARSTON, John & Florence
MARTIN, Angus & Mattie
MARTIN, Bill & Faunie
MARTIN, Frank
MARTIN, Henry & Rose
MARTIN, Joseph & Ann
MARTIN, Ken & Irene
MARTIN, Stewart
MARTIN, T. V
MASON, Alfre& Bernice
MASON, Chet
MASON, Thomas
MASON, William Jennings
MATTILA, Waino & Hilma
MAXSON, Ralph & Ida
MAXWELL, Frank & Edna
MAY, Kenneth
MAY, Lawrence
MAY, Lee
MAY, William John
MCALPINE, William
MCBRIDE, Ray
MCCALLUM, Robert Duncan
MCCAULEY, James & Alex
MCDONALD, J. M
MCDOUGALL, Clarence & Florence
MCFADDEN, Angus
MCFAUL, James & Russell
MCFAUL, Thomas Scott
MCGEE, Barney
MCGEE, Robert
MCGILL, Percy Thomas
MCKEAGE, Randy & Patricia
MCKECHNIE, Bill & Beulah
MCKECHNIE, Rev. W. G
MCKENNEY, 
MCKENZIE, 
MCKINNON, A. N
MCKINNON, W. L
MCLACHLAN, J
MCLAREN, Frank
MCLEAN, Andrew
MCLEAN, G. & E
MCLELLAN, A. & R
MCLELLAN, Thomas & Mary
MCLEOD, Allan
MCLEOD, Henry
MCLEOD, James W
MCMANUS, Lawrence
MCMEEKIN, Robert & Isabella
MCMILLAN, Leigh & Huntley
MCMILLAN, Samuel & Betty
MCNEIL, John & Margaret
MCNEIL-AWCOCK, 
MCPHERSON, Jabez
MCQUEEN, Sebert
MCTAVISH, William & Effie
MEERES, Horace & Emily
MEETES, Horace J
MEINZINGER, Ferdinand A. & John
MELNYK, Sam
MENZIES, Archie L.
MENZIES, Bob & Evie
MESTON, Robert
MEYERS, Connie & Joyce
MEYERS, Connie Sr
MEYERS, Edward J
MEYERS, John Charles
MEYERS, Matthew & Lillie
MEYERS, Ray
MICHELS, Edward
MIDTLIEN, Gilbert
MILES, Bernard
MILLAR, Oral James
MILLER, Reuben & Ben
MILLER, L. (Tot)
MILLER, Erastus
MILLER, Marion (Swift)
MILLER, William
MISNER, Harold
MITCHEL, Claude
MITCHELL, Archie & Elizabeth
MOCKFORD, W. & R
MOLANDER, Harold & Vera
MONOHAN, Jim
MONTEITH, Eligh
MONTONEN, Albert
MOORE, Bert
MOORE, Oswald & Nellie
MORIGEAU, Baptiste
MORIGEAU, Baptiste & Theresa
MORRISON, Clifford & Lola
MOTTUS, Albert
MOTTUS, Alexander
MOTTUS, Elmer
MOTTUS, Oscar
MOTTUS, Art
MOWAT, J. & S
MUGRIDGE, William & Isabel (Bella)
MURPHY, Dell
MUSHKA, Fred & Zena
NAGEL, Carl & Ruth
NEEDHAM, 
NEEDHAM, Clarence & Olga
NEEDHAM, Pat & Dorothy
NELSON, Swen John and Anna Emelia
NEWMAN, 
NORDWELL, Gus
NOREM, Amos & Clara
NUTTALL, Arthur
NUTTALL, Leonard
NYLANDER, Gust
OASTROM, Alfred
OASTROM, Donald
OASTROM, Ernest
OASTROM, Oscar and Alice
ODIAND, Jake
OFTEDAHL, Nils
OGDEN, Tom and Elizabeth
OJA, John Teikla
OJAIA, Albert, Rosella & Kenneth
OKERHOLM, John
OLIVER, Arthur, Pansy & Lawrence
OLIVER, Elvin
OLSON, Andrew
OLSON, Edwin and Mickey
OPPEL, Sophie
ORCHARD, 
OSBOME-SPEARS-GRAHAM, 
OSTREM, Hjalmar
OULD, Malcolm & Elaine
PACK, Hugh
PALM, William and Irene
PARINENTIER, Eugene & Sadie
PARKER, Annie & Whitly
PARR, Frank & Francis
PARSONS - ROBERTS, 
PASSI, Eino & Eva
PATJAS, O & A
PATTERSON, 
PATTISON, Anne (Gray)
PATTISON, Fred & Lillian
PATTISON, Fred G. Jr. & Donna
PATTISON, Ken & Shirley
PATTISON, Marilylle (Soveran)
PATTISON, Stanley & Ruth
PATTISON, Will & Marion
PATTRUCKER, Denis
PAYNE, Norman & Gladys
PEDERSON, Carl
PEEL, Thomas
PEEVER, Charles
PELL, J. & M
PENDERGAST, Jim
PENDERGAST, Russell
PENDERGAST, Samuel
PEPPER, Edward
PERRY, Thomas George
PETERSON, Fritz and Julia
PETERSON, Marvin
PETERSON, Nils
PETERSON, Oscar
PETERSON, P. 
PETERSON, Peter and Anna
PETERSON, Ted
PETRO, John
PETTIPHER, Frank P
PHILIPS, 
PHILIPS, George & Dawn
PHILIPS, Thomas
PHILLIPS, J. D. & Azalia
PHILLIPS, Wendell & Ethel
PHILLIPS, William Murray
PICKERING, John & Louise
PICKLES, Albert & Mary
PIDHIMEY, Peter & Marjorie
PIERCE, Bill and Emily
PIETIKANINEN, Henry
POIRIER, Harold & Ina
POLLITT, 
POLLITT, Robert J
POLNAU, Wm. & Mary
PRATT, Harry and Mary Martha
PRENDERGAST, Jack & Amy
PRENDERGAST, Robert Herman
PRENTICE & COWAN, 
PUST, Otto
PYKALAINEN, John & Seraftna
QUANTZ, E. A.
RANDALL, 
RANDALL, C. W
RANDALL, F P
RANGEN, 
RANGEN, A. T
RANGEN, John & Clara
RANGEN, Mr. and Mrs. Hans
RASMUSSEN, John
RASMUSSEN, Neils
RATHWELL, John and Cora
REDMOND, Mrs
REEM, George
REID, 
REID, Robert Jr
REID, Robert Sr
REIDLINGER, John
REIGHLEY, Steven Granville
REIGHLEY, Benedict
REILLY, John
REIRSON, Hans
RENNE, Constantine & Julie
RESETZ, Martin William
RICHARDSON, Archie & Mabel
RICHARDSON, Harry
RICHARDSON, Ray
RICHARDSON, Roy
RICHARDSON, William & Laura
RICHARDSON, Ed
RIDGES, Edward & Jean
RINGWOOD, James
ROBB, Arthur
ROBB, Harry
ROBB, Howard
ROBB, Leonard
ROBERT, William, Bobier, Ed
ROBERTS, Bob & Daisy
ROBERTS, Daisy & Bob
ROBERTS, George
ROBERTS, Jack
ROBERTS, Joyce
ROBERTS-PARSONS, 
ROBINSON, Arthur
ROBINSON, Ed & Beryl
RODERTROND, Jim
RODGERS, James
ROGERS, George & Mary
ROLFSEN, Rolf &
ROSS, Alexander & Gertrude
ROSS, Andy
ROSS, Bill & Kay
ROSS, Don & Edna
ROSS, Jack & Irene
ROSSON, Worley & Anne
RUTHERFORD, Edwin and Alexander
SAARELA, Everet
SAARI, August
SAFRON, Harry & Violet
SALAMON, Mike
SALMON, Arthur & Sarah
SALMON, Elmer
SALMON, Gertie (Mrs. Herb Card)
SALMON, Harry
SALMON, Norman
SALMON, Oliver
SAND, Alfred
SANDE, Adolph
SANDE, Andrew
SANDE, Sigurd & Astrid
SATTERLUND, Nils
SCHAFER, Harold & Manan
SCHAFER, Henry Conrad & Anna
SCHIEB, George
SCHOLING, 
SCHOUTEN, Dick
SCHRODERUS, Alex
SCHRODERUS, Oliver & Marilyn
SCHUNEMAN, 
SCOTT, Art & Keith
SCOTT, Eugene & Elsie
SCOTT, Frank
SCOTT, Thomas
SEELAND, John and Richard
SENKYR, J. & M
SHANNON, 
SHANTZ, Clayton & Jenny
SHAW, 
SHEFFIELD, Arthur
SHERMAN, L. B
SHIPPELT, Anton &
SIEBERT, 
SIEGLE, Gustav & Else
SIEKKINEN, Gus
SIMS, Lewis Edward & Rose May
SININGER, 
SJOBLOM, William & Hilja
SKAGEN, Bryn
SKAGEN, Harold & Miriam
SKAGEN, Herlief (Lief) and Anna
SKAGEN, Jens
SKORSTENGAARD, Thomas P
SKOVEN, Earl and Jennie
SKOVEN, Sven & Walter
SLEEPER, Carlos
SLOAN, Havelock & Hazel
SMITH, Frank
SMITH, George A
SMITH, Jimmy
SMITH, L. D
SMITH, P. A
SMITH, Robert Sr. & Jr
SNELL, 
SOLBERG, Edwin
SOLTIZ, John
SOVERAN, Marilylle (nee Pattison)
SPEARS, J. A.
SPEARS, James Albert & Ron
SPENCER, Kenneth & Elsie
SPENCER, Tom
SPEROSKI, Frank
SPIRES, Maurice
STANGE, Hans & Elizabeth
STEARS, Charles Henry
STELFOX, Henry
STEPHANSON, T.
STEVENSEN, L. & C
STEWART, Jack
STOLLE, Herman
STOLLINGS, 
STOLLINGS, Esther
STOLLINGS, Victor & Agnes
STONE, Ode
STOPSEN, Alho & Hilda
STORIE, Roy
STORM, Svend
STRATTON, 
STREDSBERG, Jonas
STREET, Fred
STRINGER, E. M
STRINGER, W. H
STUART, Robert & Joyce
STUART, William
SUNDBERG, Carl
SUTELA, John Sr
SUTHERLAND, John & Amanda
SWIFT, Bert & Ann
SWINSTON, Walter
SWITZER, Ray & Ilah
SYREN, 
SYREN, Waino
SZTYM, Joe
SZTYM, John
SZTYM, M
SZTYM, Steve
SZYMANEK, Mike & Sophie
TASKILA, Andrew (Pat) & Gloria
TASKILA, Charles & Emma
TAYLOR, Alden (Curly) and Louise
TAYLOR, David
TAYLOR, Stanley & Anna
TAYLOR, Virgil & Mary
TBRTON, Harold
TENNANT, John
TERRY, Lowell
TESKEY, Raymond & Ida
THOMAS, John Charles
THOMAS, Oliver and Mike
THOMAS, William
THOMPSON, Alex & Cora
THORRAIDSON, John
THORRALDSON, John & Monteith, Eligh
THREKELD, Tom
THYSSEN, Nellie
TIMMS, Jim
TINK, William & Margaret
TOLLEFSON, Edwin
TOMINGAS, John & Emma
TOWNSEND, Fred & Lucy
TREVALYN, Dave
TUBBS, Roy and Nell
TUCK, Wm. L. & Emily R.
TUHKANEN, Jacob
TUMER, Alastair & Violet
TWEED, Leland
ULLMANN, Willi & Anne Liese
VALLEY, 
VAN DE MEER, P. & P
VAN HOM, 
VELDKAMP, Lambert
VICK, Edgar & Marie
VOLOUCH, Fred
VONHOLIEN, Arelin
VONHOLIEN, Herman & Elizabeth
VONHOLIEN, Karl
VONHOLLEN, Fred & Lily
VONHOLLEN, Herb & Dorothy
VONHOLLEN, Ted & Lillian
VONLIOLIEN, Henry
WADMAN, 
WALLACE, "Doc"
WALSH, George
WALTERS, Peter & Alice
WARDEN, R. W. (Roy) & Rosie
WATERFIELD, William
WELLER, Harry
WELLEVER, R. B
WELSH, Dave
WEST, Dr
WHALEY, W. E.
WHALEY, Ed. (Carlos)
WHEATLEY, 
WHITE, Jim &
WHITE, John W. (Jack)
WHITESELL, Delbert & C
WHITFORD, Frank
WHITLEY, Roy & Parker, Annie
WICKENS, Frank & Marjorie
WICKENS, Harry Sr
WILDE, 
WILLSON, Woodrow
WILSON, Frank & Carrie
WILSON, Fred & Hazel
WILSON, James
WILSON, G. V
WISE, George & Elinor
WO NEY, 
WOLD, Ellen T.
WOLNEY, John
WOLNEY, Joseph & Lorencia
WOLNEY, Rudolph
WOLTER, Reinhold
WURZER, Bob & Enticknap, A
YORK, Elmer
YOUNG, Frank & Betty
YOUNG, Gordon & Elaine
ZALESKI, Leo
ZANDER, Paul
ZIOLA, 
ZIRK, Milton & Joyce

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb