Alberta GenWeb Digital Archives
NOTICE: These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or presentation by any other organization or persons. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material, must obtain the written consent of the contributor, or the legal representative of the submitter, and contact the listed Alberta Digital archivist with proof of this consent. The submitter has given permission to the Alberta Digital Archives to store the file permanently for free access.



Local History Book Index: Salute the Pioneers - Round Hill - Camrose

Contributed for use in Alberta Digital Archives by Barry Hovelson

***************************************************************************

AAGAARD, N.J.
ABRAM, Ron & Joan
ADAMS, Alec & Dorothy
ADAMSON, Ernest
ADAMSON, John
ADOLF, James & Gudi
ALTON, Ronald & Irene
ANDERSON, Bersvend
ANDERSON, Bersvend (Bennie)
ANDERSON, Carl & Esther
ANDERSON, Earl
ANDERSON, Ernest & Gina
ANDERSON, Gust
ANDERSON, Harold & Kay
ANDERSON, John & Mabel
ANDERSON, Lester
ANDERSON, Olaf & Nora
ANDERSON, Peter Bersvend
ANDERSON, Robert & Elva
ANDERSON, Sam J.
ARMSTRONG, Bill & Donna
ASHLEY, Ira G.
ASHTON, Craig & Loris
BAILEY, William & Elizabeth
BALMER, Fredrick & Phyllis
BANACK, Adam & Evangeline
BANACK, C. Allan & Carol
BANACK, Casmer & Jenny
BANACK, Ed & Olga
BANACK, Frank & Mary
BANACK, Frank & Vivian
BANACK, Joe
BANACK, Louis & Della
BANACK, Michael & Irene
BANACK, Roger & Christina
BANACK, Rudy & Laurie
BANACK, Stanislaus & Mary
BANACK, Stanley Jr.
BANACK, Tom
BANACK, William & Cecilia
BARON, John
BARON, John Sr.
BARRETT, Ted
BARRETT, William
BARTNESS, Anton
BARYSKI, Alexander
BATES, Arnold & Fay
BATUICK, Michael
BAUER, R.C.
BAUER, Warner
BAYDUZA, Roman & Catherine
BAYRON, Walter
BEASLEY, Fred
BEITZ, Peter
BELLAMY, James & Gwen
BENDER, Daniel
BENZ, Harold & Dot
BEREZANSKI, Bazyl & Mary
BEREZANSKI, John
BEREZANSKI, Martin & Kay
BEREZANSKI, Walter
BERSU, Ole
BIANOWSKI, Fred
BIANOWSKI, John
BIANOWSKI, Joseph
BISHOP, Doug
BJELDE, Rev. N.A.
BJORNSON, Dale Leroy
BJORNSON, Dennis
BJORNSON, Peter & Myrtle
BLACHUT, Frank & Catherine
BLADES, Christopher George & Jane
BLADES, Ernest & Jessie
BLADES, George
BLADES, Laurie & Edith
BLADES, Leonard
BLADES, Victor & Laurele
BLAESER, Gerald & Shirley
BLOSS, Bill
BOETTGER, Harold
BOETTGER, Orvin
BONESS, Hans & Agnes
BONESS, Jacob
BOSMANS, Emile
BOWAL, Jack
BOWAL, Joseph Frank
BOWAL, Stanley
BOWTHORPE, William George
BOYANOWSKI - BIANOWSKI, Steve
BOYANOWSKI, Anthony (Tony)
BOYANOWSKI, Dmetro
BOYCHUK, Ann
BOYCHUK, Carl
BOYCHUK, Jack & Lena
BOYCHUK, Joe
BOYCHUK, John & Julia
BOYCHUK, Paul
BOYCHUK, Sam
BRADBURY, Ellen
BRADBURY, W.F.
BRENDA, Harry & Anne
BRESDEN, Frank & Martha
BRESDEN, John & Anna
BREVIK, James & Marie
BROOKS, Raymond & Elizabeth
BRUCE (BRUAAS), George
BRUCE, Gust
BRUCE, Ingvald
BRUCE, Jens J.
BRUCE, John James
BRUCE, Martin
BRUCE, Olaf
BRUCE, Tom
BUDYNISKI, Mike
BUDYNSKI,  William
BUDYNSKI, Dennis
BUDYNSKI, Frank
BURKHOLDER, Elmer
BURKHOLDER, Paul
BURKHOLDER, Willard
BURNS, Art & Katie
BURNSTAD, Garnet
BURNSTAD, Howard
BURNSTAD, Norris
BURNSTAD, Robert & Mary
BURNSTAD, Ronald
BURNSTAD, Sigurd & Beulah
BUTCHART, Ralph & Meryle
CAMPBELL, Albert
CAMPBELL, Donald A. Sr.
CAMPBELL, Donald Jr.
CAMPBELL, George & Irene
CAMPBELL, Lester
CAMPBELL, Robert Douglas
CAMPBELL, Stewart & Jeanne
CAMPBELL, Thomas
CAMPBELL, William & Yvonne
CANNING, Edward
CARLILE, James R.
CARLSON, Gustof
CARLSON, Rev. Thomas Torger
CARMICHAEL, Don & Mae
CARRUTHERS, Wm (Will)
CASSELMAN, Harold
CASSELMAN, Jean Isabel
CASSELMAN, John James
CASSELMAN, Lloyd
CHANCE, A.
CHAPLIN, Mike & Sophie
CHARTERS, Murray & Lucille
CHMIELEWSKI, Marion
CHRISTENSON, Clifford & Vera
CHRISTOPHERSON, Cornelius
CHRYSTIAN, Daniel
CHRYSTIAN, Mathew
CHRYSTIAN, Peter
CHRYSTIAN, Tom
CLAUSEN, Grace
CLUMSTAD, Fred & Kay
COLE, Elgin
CONKEL, Harry Burton
CORBETT, George & lester
CORNEILLE, Chriztopher
CORNELIUS, Bert & Florence
CORNELIUS, John & Ida
CORNISH, Frank & Katherine
CREEK, Ben & Helen
CRETNEY, Robert
CURREN, Fred & Mary
CURRIE, Alfred & Ethel
CURRIE, Billie & Solange (Sal)
CURRIE, Charles & Alice
CURRIE, Clifford
CURRIE, George & Helen
CURRIE, Harold & Ruby
CURRIE, Raymond Arthur
CURRIE, William & Lillian
CUSSICK, Mike & June
CZAJKOWSKI, Sam
CZTERNASTEK, Paul
DAHL, Kenneth O.
DASKO, John & Mary
DAVICK, Jorgen & Mary
DAWSON, Bud & Marie
DEARDOFF, Walter
DEBNAM, Jim
DELOWSKI, Joe
DERENIUK, Bernard
DERENIUK, Harry
DERENIUK, John
DIDACK, Mike & Georgette
DILLON, Robert & Stella
DOCHNIAK, Katherine
DOYLE, Pat & Irene
DRAGON, Alec & Mary
DRAGON, Anton
DRAGON, Sam (Symeon)
DRAYCOTT, Jack
DRONYK, Metro & Stella
DUBOIS, Frank
DUNHAM, Perry & Mary
DUSHENKA, Mike & Agnes
DYJUR, Michael
DYJUR, Robert
EASTMAN, Hjalmer
EASTON, James & Mary
EDLUND, August
EGGEN, Hlavor
EIDE, Martin Larsen
ELECHKO, Steve & Annie
ELNISKI, Michael
ELNISKI, Steve
EMERY, Ursula
ERICKSON, John A.
ESPLEN, Donald & Margaret
EVANS, Lewis
EVERITT, Chas A.
EWALD, Frank & Will
EWANCHIW, Fred & Catherine
EWASIUK, Walter & Gladys
FADUM, Arthur & June
FAIRATHY, Bill
FARNESS, Alvin
FARNESS, Lester & Ann
FARNESS, Lewis
FERGSTAD, Charlie & Evelyn
FERGSTAD, Charlie & Mabel
FERGSTAD, Falk & Susan
FERGSTAD, George
FERGUSON, Earl B.
FESCHUK, Ed & Arlene
FINDLAY, Alex & Theresia
FINSETH, Leroy
FINSETH, Malcolm Adaair
FINSETH, Monrad & Alice
FJESETH, Peter
FOLKES, Nellie
FORRE, Ernest & Claire
FORRE, Leroy
FOSS, Andrew & Hannah
FOSS, Arthur & Clara
FOSS, Casper & Doris
FOSS, Nels & Anna
FOSS, Nick & Myrtle
FOSS, Rasmus & Ragnhild
FOSS, Richard (Dick) & Nina
FOSTER, John & Marie
FRANCIS, Glen & Iris Marie
FRANSON, Ole & Bertha
GABOURIE, Pat
GAINES, Julia
GALENZA, Frank
GEMZA, John & Rose
GEORGE, E.B.
GERHARDT, Art & Olga
GILCHRIST, John Duncan
GILL, Paul
GOGAL, Frank & Lena
GOLEMBUSKI, Stan & Katie
GORDASH, Don
GORDON, Rev. M.R.
GORNALL, Edna M. (Kathan)
GOROVICH, Tom & Maggie
GOTHERIDGE, Willoughby
GRAFF, J. Vernon & Mabel
GRAFTAAS, Ted & Ruth
GROSLAND, Chris
GRUNDBERG, Ben & Yvonne
GUDMUNDSON, Leo & Helen
HAAKSTAD, Simon
HAGEN, Bernard
HAGSTROM, John & Eric
HALL, John & Emma
HALL, Julius & Trudy
HALL, Morris & Thelma
HALL, Olga
HALL, Oscar & Marion
HALWA, John & Olga
HAMSTRA, Ties & Agnes
HANSEN, Carl & Emma
HANSEN, Ed & Joanne
HANSEN, Harold
HANSEN, Martin
HARBERG, Barney
HART, Lloyd
HAUGEN, Andrew & Doris
HAUGEN, Bernt (Ben)
HAUGEN, Halvor & Gjertrud
HAUGEN, Hilmer & Doreen
HAUGEN, Jim & Lillian
HAUGEN, Pastor Henry
HAUGEN, Vernon
HAUKEDALEN, Lars
HAY, Cecil & Barbara
HAYDUK, Joe & Dale
HAYDUK, Paul & Annie
HAYWORTH, David (Bud)
HEIBERG, Andy
HEIBERG, Eystein
HEIBERG, Odd K.
HEILAND, Walter
HELFRICH, Joe & Julia
HELGELAND, Knut
HELGELAND, Nels Erickson
HENDRICKSON, George E.
HENRY, Christen
HENRY, Louie William
HERLE, John & Margaret
HERON, Peter & Selma
HNATUIK, Alex & Olga
HOFLIN, Andrew & Anna
HOFLIN, Erick Anderson
HOFLIN, Maurice & Irene
HOHN, Arthur
HOHN, Eric
HOHN, Frank
HOLOWATIUK, Feodore (Fred)
HOLOWATIUK, Paul & Sophie
HOLOWAYCHUK, Alex & Helen
HOLTE, John & Astrid
HOMENIUK, Anton
HOMENIUK, Fred
HOMENIUK, Joe
HOMENIUK, Mike
HOMENIUK, Nick
HOOD, James E.
HORZ, Henry
HORZ, Joseph
HORZ, William
HOSTETLER, Fred
HOUGESTOL, Anund & Bertha
HOUGHTON, Thomas & Elsa
HOVDE, Halvor
HOVELSOSON, Ole
HOWARD, Jack
HOWES, Paulene
HRABEC, Fred & Annie
HUCULAK, Elmer
HUCULAK, John & Maggie
HUCULAK, Joseph
HUCULAK, Mike
HUCULAK, Nick
HUNKA, William
HUSEBY, Henry
ILNICKI, Karol
ILNICKI, Michael
ILNICKI, Tony
INGRAM, Thomas Emerson
IRVING, F.L.
JEVNE, Alfred
JEVNE, Andrew Torgerson
JEVNE, Evan
JEVNE, T.R.
JEVNE, Tom B.
JOHNS, H.A.
JOHNSON, August & Lillie
JOHNSON, Edwin
JOHNSON, Gus & Hanna
JOHNSON, Johannes (Johanson)
JOHNSON, John & Lizzie
JOHNSON, John & Mary
JOHNSON, John W.
JOHNSON, Mike & Agnes
JOHNSON, Olof & Annie
JOHNSON, Ray & Doris
JOHNSON, Robert & Eileen
JOHNSON, Rodney & Marion
JOHNSON, Vernon & Betty
JOHNSTON, Harvey
JOHNSTON, James & Ida
KALAWSKY, Annie
KALAWSKY, Elian
KALAWSKY, Harry
KALAWSKY, Ignas
KALAWSKY, John
KALAWSKY, Paul
KALAWSKY, Peter
KALAWSKY, William G.
KALITA, Steve & Leona
KALIUSK, Michael
KALLENI, Jack
KARCHUT, Fred
KARPYSHYN, Paul
KATHAN, Albert A.J.
KATHAN, Arthur W.
KATHAN, Barton
KATHAN, Josephus
KATHAN, Victor Barton
KAUFFMAN, Joseph
KAUFFMAN, Joseph S.
KAUFFMAN, Joseph W.
KAUFFMAN, Loyal
KEOHANE, Dan & May
KING, Jake
KING, Ken
KING, Larry & Lorretta
KINJERSKI, Dave & Margaret
KINJERSKI, Frank & Rose
KJOS, Oscar
KLAWITTER, John
KLEIN, Edwin & Carmen
KNIGHT, W.G.
KNOPP, Ernest
KOHUCH, Mike
KOROBKO, Joseph
KOSTIW, Dmytro & Tilley
KOVAC, Michal & Ruzena
KOWALIK, Julian & Tekla
KOZACK, Jacob & Caroline
KOZACK, Joseph
KOZACK, Ludic & Annie
KOZACK, Myron
KOZACK, Steve
KOZAK, William
KREZANOSKY, Bill
KREZANOSKY, Jacob & Mary
KREZANOSKY, Joe
KREZANOSKY, John
KRYSKOW, Emil Joseph
KULEZKA, Lawrence
KULYK, Ronnie & Rosemary
KUSHNERICK, Art & Jenny
KUSHNERICK, Joseph
KUSHNERICK, Martin (Mickey)
KUSHNERICK, Mike
KUZYK, Nick & Gladys
LAGERGREN, Jacob
LAKE, Fred
LAMBIER, Robert A.
LAMONT, James Wilbur
LAMONT, Thomas
LANCASTER, Graham & Gail
LANUK, Morris
LANUK, Peter & Mary
LARSEN, John & Sofie
LARSON, Ben & Julia
LAUBER, Irvin & Clara
LAUBER, Joseph
LAUBER, Leo George
LAUBER, William Joseph
LAVENDER, George & Helen
LAW, Allan & May
LAW, Donald
LAW, George
LAW, Stewart
LAW, Ted
LAW, Thomas & Olive
LE PAGE, L.M.
LEE, Peder
LEE, Peter
LEHMAN, David
LEHMAN, Joe & Pearl
LEHNER, Eric & Gloria
LETKA, Joseph
LINDBERG, Charles
LINDBERG, Eddie
LINDBERG, John A.
LINDSTRAND, Gustave & Hilma
LINDSTRAND, Laurie
LINDSTRAND, Martin
LINDSTRAND, Morley
LINDSTRAND, Ron
LINDSTRAND, Walter
LIPINSKI, Mikoly & Anna
LITWIN, Don & Patricia
LIVINGSTON, Ira & Ella
LOMNES, Bennie
LOSINSKI, Leon & Mary
LOSINSKI, Martin
LOWRY, Martin
LUCAS, Walter & Cleone
LUNDGREN, Frank
LUSZCZEWSKI, John
LUTCZYSYN, John
LYSENG, Fred & Barbara
LYSLO, Ludvig & Alma
MACH, Louie
MACK (MACH), Frank
MACK, Vincent
MACKOWOSKY, Alex
MACKOWOSKY, Alex Sr.
MACKOWOSKY, Nick
MACKOWOSKY, Peter
MACKWOOD, Paul & Helen
MAINLAND, Bill
MAJESKI, Edmund
MAKAR, Onufry
MAKOLOSKI, John & Julia
MALAND, Martin & Myrtle
MALLETT, Lawerence & Gladys
MARCINKOSKI, Julius
MARCOTTE, Oscar & Mildred
MAREK, Albrecht (WOJCIECH)
MAREK, John
MARKEN, Peder
MARLOWE, Michael & Elsie
MARSHALL, Sam
MARTIN, Sanford
MARTYNKIW, Rev. Myron J.
MARUSZECZKA, Martin
MASLANKA, Deoniz
MATHISON, Edwin
MATHISON, Nels
MATSON, Victor
MAURER, David Elmer
MAYCHER, Kasper & Sarah
McARTHUR, Virginia (Kathan)
McBRATNEY, Tom
McKEE, Avis (Saboe)
McKENZIE, E.W.
McKENZIE, George
McKENZIE, J.R.
McKERNAN, Thomas
McKIBBIN, Jim
McLARTY, W.C.
McLEOD, A.
McWHIRTER, James Albert
McWHIRTER, William
MEADAHL, Dennis & Joyce
MELLOTT, Edward & Bell
MIKASKO, Karol
MIKASKO, Mike & Annie
MIKICH, Joe
MILLANG, Ubert
MITTLESTADT, William & Anna
MIZERA, Adolf & Wilma
MIZERA, Edward & Agnes
MIZERA, Joe & Mary
MIZERA, Joe Jr. & Lavern
MIZERA, Louis & Faye
MIZERA, Mike
MIZERA, Ronnie & Doreen
MIZERA, Rudy & Gertrude
MIZERA, Stanley & Helen
MIZERA, Vernon & Agnes
MOAN, Robert & Mary
MOBERLY, Ed & Bertha
MOHLER, Frank
MOHLER, Harold & Mary
MOHLER, James W.
MOHLER, Jim Jr.
MOHR, Ed & Marie
MONSEN, Loren & Muriel
MONSON, Milton & Mabel
MOORBY, Arthur
MOORE, Walter
MORRIS (MARUSZECZKA), James Peter
MOSKAL, Tony
MUHLBEIER, Adam
MULLEN, Joe & Blanche
MURRAY, Harry
MURRAY, Keith & Lois
NAHIRNIAK, Anton & Albina
NAHIRNIAK, Darryl & Kathy
NAHIRNIAK, Emilian
NAHIRNIAK, Harvey
NAHIRNIAK, Joe
NAHIRNIAK, John (Jack)
NAHIRNIAK, Marica
NAHIRNIAK, Tom & Catherine
NAHIRNIAK, Walter & Olga
NAST, Carl & Melanie
NAY, Steve
NEAVE, Gerald
NEAVE, Robert
NEDOHIN, Bill & Bernice
NELSON, Arne
NELSON, Carl & Alma Marie
NELSON, Carl M.
NELSON, Edwin V.
NELSON, Frederick Amos
NELSON, Neele & Maryanna
NELSON, Nels & Carrie
NELSON, Ole & Ada
NELSON, Otis & Christie
NELSON, Theodore
NEMETH, Charles & Frances
NESBITT, Aubrey
NESS, Berteus & Helga
NESS, Ingvald
NESS, Mattis & Inga
NICHOLLS, M.E. (Ed) & Josie
NIVEN, Art & Elaine
NIVEN, Frank & June
NODEN, Ralph
NORD, Agnar
NORD, Carl
NORD, Edgard
NORD, Ida
NORD, Olaf (Ole) & Ida
NORDBY, James & Kay
NOULLETT, Jake & Rose
NOWAKOWSKI, Tony & Mary
OLANSKI, Frank & Annie
OLSEN, Severin
OLSON, Fred
OLSON, Irene
OLSON, John Kristian
OLSON, Julius E.
OLSON, Oliver
OLSON, Roy
ONG, Mah
ORACHESKI, Frank
ORACHESKI, Louis
ORACHESKI, Nick
ORACHESKI, Stanley
ORCHESKI, Joseph C.
ORCHESKI, Louie & Emma
ORCHESKI, Mike
OSADA, William & Mary
OSLUND, Dale & Mardelle
OSLUND, Jim & Joyce
OWEN, Bennett
OWEN, Gerald
PALMER, Pete & Julia
PARROTT, Elsie (Casselman)
PASIEKA, John & Josephine
PASIUK, Anton
PASYCHNYK, Martin
PATRICK, Joe
PATRICK, John
PATRICK, Mike
PATRICK, Wasyl
PATTISON, Will & Marion
PAULSON, Leroy & Janice
PAZUIK, Andrew
PEARSON, Clifford
PEARSON, Eric
PEARSON, Harold
PEARSON, Henry
PECHET, Eugene & Rose
PEDERSON, Albert
PEDERSON, Lars
PEDERSON, Ludvig
PEDERSON, Lyle
PEDERSON, Merle & Harvey
PEDERSON, Orvil & Inga
PEDERSON, Palmer & Gladys
PEDERSON, Victor
PEDERSON, William Edward
PELZ, Frank
PERKA, Andrew Sr.
PERKA, Dennis
PERKA, Hilary
PERKA, Ken
PERKA, Patrick
PERKA, Stanley
PERKA, Stanley Jr.
PERSSON, Nils Gustaf
PETER, Harry & Selma
PETER, Joe & Jean
PETER, Nick
PETERS, Jim & Bernice
PETRYSHEN, Alex
PETRYSHEN, John
PEWAR, Harry & Theodora
PFUND, Anthony & Blanche
PFUND, Joseph & Annie
PFUND, Peter
PIKE, Hugh
PODLOSKI, Adam
POINTKOWSKI, Anton
POINTKOWSKI, Clarence
POINTKOWSKI, Edward
POINTKOWSKI, Valentine
POINTKOWSKI, Walter
POLAUCHUK, Paul
PONG, Fred
POON, George
POWELL, Earl & Edna
PRADYCHUK, Carl & Pearl
PROCZKIW (PROSKI), Harry (Hryke)
PROSKOW, Anthony
PROSKOW, Frederick
PROSKOW, John
PROSKOW, Joseph (Joe)
PROSKOW, Morris
QUAIL, Henry
QUAIL, Knut
QUALLEY, Lewis
RAKOWSKI,  George
RAKOWSKI, Leo Nicholy
RAKOWSKI, Stan
RAKOWSKI, Ted B.
RAZENBERG, Bill & Sharon
REIL, Ezra
REIL, Howard
REIL, Peter
REINERT, Torger O. Sr.
RENDLE, Roy & Anne
REYNOLDS, Earl
RHYASON, William
RING, Emil
RING, Lawrence
RINGWALL (AKITT), Betty Jane
RISVOLD, Hege O.
ROBBINS, Robert
ROBINSON, Cecil
ROBINSON, Charles R. & Jessie
ROBINSON, Warden & Lorraine
ROGOSKI, Albert & Clara
ROKITSKY, Stephan & Wasylyna
ROKITSKY, Tony
ROMBALSKI, Anton & Rosalie
RONNING, Harold & Gudrun
ROSS, Mike & Josefa
ROSS, Wm
ROTH, Alta
ROTH, David & Emma
ROTH, Earl & Elva
ROTH, Joseph Ellis & Ferne
ROTH, Lee & Mary Ann
ROTH, N.E.
ROUTLEDGE, Jim & Teresa
ROVANG, Chris
ROVANG, Clarence
ROVANG, Clifford
ROVANG, Irving
ROVANG, Leslie
ROVANG, Victor
ROVANG, Wayne
ROWSELL, Charles & Margaret
ROWSELL, Frederick & Gladys
RUDD, Thorvald
RUDE, Charles
RUDE, Christian J.
RUDE, Clarence
RUDE, Dale
RUDE, Elmer
RUDE, Emil Joseph
RUDE, Eugene Donald
RUDE, Lars E.
RUDE, Lawrence
RUDE, Merlin
RUSSELL, Ian & Jean
SABY, Adolph & Gilma
SCABAR, Arnold & Carol
SCABAR, Art & Clara
SCABAR, Donald & Theresa
SCABAR, John
SCABAR, Joseph & Barbara
SCABAR, Louie & Mary
SCABAR, Mike & Mary
SCABAR, Ray & Ethel
SCABAR, Steve
SCHATZLEIN, Lorenz
SCHERBANIUK, Anton
SCHERBANIUK, Joseph
SCHERBANIUK, Mark & Katherine
SCHERBANUK, Fred & Anne
SCHMAUTZ, Andrew
SCHMELTZER, A.F.
SCHOLTE, Jetse
SCHULAR, Ray & Shirley
SCOTT, John
SCOTT, Walter & Betsy
SCOTVOLD, Harold
SCOTVOLD, Lars
SEIDEL, Frank
SEREDA, Peter & M. Mary
SEVERSON, Lester & Gladys
SHAMLOCK (CHMIELEWSKI), Joseph
SHAW, Peter & Mary
SHEPARD, George & Vera
SHEPARD, James & Mary
SHEPLAWY, Peter
SHERBANIUK, Kris
SHERBANUK, Jack & Anna
SHORTREED, George & Edwina
SHORTREED, Robert
SICH, Bill & Pearl
SICH, Mike
SIDERI, Angelo
SIELECKI, Dominik
SIERAU, Kurt & Minnie
SIMKIN, Isaac
SIMONS (SIMOVITCH), Sam & Rose
SIMONS, Alfie & Dora
SIMONS, Morris & June
SIMONS, Norman & Ollie
SITLER, Clarence
SITLER, Dwayne
SITLER, Edwin
SITLER, Elmer
SITLER, Melvin
SITLER, Milton
SITLER, Nelson
SJULSTAD, John & Emma
SKALIN, Clarence
SKALIN, Olaf & Anna
SKOGNES, C.H.
SKOREYKO, John
SMERCHYNSKI, Joseph & Paulina
SMITH, Wallace
SOLHAUG, Martin
SORENSEN, Henrick & Karen
STALTER, Simon
STARCHESKI, Anton
STARCHESKI, Carl
STARCHESKI, Dominic
STARCHESKI, John
STARCHESKI, Joseph
STARCHESKI, Stanley
STARIE (STARCHESKI), Joe
STASKO, Martin
STAUFFER, Benjamin
STAUFFER, Benjamin & Magdalena
STAUFFER, Boyd & Verba
STAUFFER, Harry & Gladys
STAUFFER, Joe
STAUFFER, John & Lydia
STAUFFER, John L.
STAUFFER, Lydia
STAUFFER, Maynard & Erma
STAUFFER, Sam & Lizzie
STAUFFER, William & Katie
STEEN, Arnold
STEER, Sam & Helen
STEFISZYN, Michael (Mychajlo)
STEFURA, Alexander
STEFURA, Harry
STEFURA, John & Nancy
STEFURA, Paul
STEFURA, Peter
STEINER, Tony & Margaret
STENSRUD, Cecil & Shirley
STENSRUD, Walter & Mildred
STEVENS, George B.
STOCKWELL, Alfred & Luella
STRAND, Rev. Hal & Irene
STRILCHUK, Dennis
STRILCHUK, Dr. Nicholas Charles
STRILCHUK, John
STRILCHUK, John (Jack)
STRILCHUK, Joseph Anthony
STRILCHUK, Kenneth
STRILCHUK, Laudy
STRILCHUK, Leon
STRILCHUK, Michael & Sophie
STRILCHUK, Nick
STRILCHUK, Nykifor & Katherine
STRILCHUK, Theodore (Ted)
STURGES, W.F. (Bill)
STUTZMAN, David
SUMMERS, Garnet
SUNDLIE, Martinus & Martha
SWANSON, Vic & Flo
SWAREN, Roland & Katie
SWERDA, Anton & Mary
SWERDA, Stan
SWIZINSKI, Andrew (Juzndizu)
SWIZINSKI, John
SYLYSKI, Walter Z.
TARANOWSKI, Walter & Josie
TEDRICK, George
THOMAS, Morris & Alice
THORSLEY, Alfred
THORSLEY, John H.
THORSON, Leonard
TINGSTAD, Bjarne
TOMASZEWSKI, Jacob & Veronica
TOMASZEWSKI, John & Dorothy
TOMASZEWSKI, Walter & Mary
TOMCZAK, Rev. Fr. Francis
TOPOLNICKI, Emil
TOPOLNICKI, Joe
TOPOLNICKI, Louis Albert
TOPOLNICKI, Peter
TOULE, Jim
TOULE, Jonathan Sr.
TOULE, Keith
TOVERUD, Andrew
TUCKER, Gary & Louise
UNDIN, Karl George
 URCHAK, Stephan
URLACHER, Jacob
VILCSAK, Tony & Rosemarie
VOEGTLIN, Joseph & Florence
VON TETTENBORN, Bernie & Gladys
VROLSON, J.R. (Jim)
WADE, Bill & Rose
WADE, Clyde & Elsie
WADE, Ervin
WADE, George
WADE, Joe & Mittie
WADE, Roland & Mabel
WAGNER, Erwin
WAGNER, John
WALKER, Charles
WALLACE, John
WALLACE, Mike
WANCHO, Joe
WANCHO, Ken
WANCHO, Lucas
WANCHO, Mike
WASYLYSZYN, Andrew & Victoria
WATERMAN, Otto L.
WEBER, Norman
WEDGWOOD, Harry
WEDGWOOD, Tom H.
WEITZEL, Roy & Ina
WENGER, Mike & Mary
WHEELER, Steve & Carol
WHIDDEN, Harold & Wyonne
WHITE, Mike
WHITMAN, Wm.
WIART, Hank
WILES Bros., Leroy (Roy) & Elmer
WILK, Ed & Delrose
WILK, Lawrence
WILK, Mike & Nancy
WILLLIAMSON, David W.
WINCZURA, Joseph A.
WINCZURA, Woijech
WIUT, Jann
WNUK, Joseph
YANITSKY, Jacob & Michalena
YASINSKI, Nick & Rose
YODER, Ernie
YODER, Ezra
YODER, Jake
YODER, Levi
YODER, Wayne
YOZLOWSKI, Mike
YURKOSKI, Alfred
YURKOSKI, Andrew & Julia
YURKOSKI, Anton
YURKOSKI, Emil
YURKOSKI, Felum
ZAK, Lawrence & Margaret
ZAPARYNUIK, Mike & Julia
ZARSKI, Dominic & Marie
ZARSKI, Thomas & Nellie
ZAWALIKUT, Frederick
ZENIUK, Helen Irene
ZENIUK, John
ZENIUK, Martin
ZENIUK, Paul James
ZENIUK, Peter & Maria
ZENIUK, Victor Ludwig
ZIMA, Phillip & Josephine
ZOOK, John & Mary
ZOOK, Kenneth
ZOOK, Maxim

Contact |  Copyright 1997-2011 ALBERTAGenWeb